|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Anemone (Ontario 32) |
|
Douglas Lowe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aonbharr (Soverel) |
|
Jody Smith and Jim Cole, III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carinthia (J 120) |
|
Charlie Bayer |
Chef |
161426K |
USACB58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chas Bayer |
|
161426K |
USACB58 |
|
|
|
Jim Dundas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Henderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWH51 |
|
|
|
Owen Kaufman |
Bow |
731279Q |
|
|
|
|
Frank Kern |
Skipper |
156055u |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harald Kolter |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Neely |
Bow |
666987p |
|
|
|
|
Charles Van Hove |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Van Hove |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Engager (Beneteau 40.7) |
|
Paul/Dorothy Latham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flyin' Irish (J 120) |
|
William Bresser |
|
194594g |
USAJB381 |
|
|
|
Gale Runner (C&C 29-2) |
|
Steve Fair |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Good Lookin (J 105) |
|
MARK/DEAN DENUYL/WALSH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Griffin (J 35) |
|
Paul Levin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Ticket (J 120) |
|
Mike Kirkman |
|
184594F |
USAMK117 |
|
|
|
Irresistible too (J 120) |
|
Gerry Hines |
|
|
CANGH9 |
|
|
|
Joanne Hines |
Owner |
CAN152 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Jordan |
Headsail Trimmer |
712224D |
CANAJ13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Lounsbury |
Strategist |
|
CANNL7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Schenk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carly Sutherland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Sutherland |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iteru (C&C 37+) |
|
Martin Benson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Hawker (J 120) |
|
Dave Sandlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeans (Andrews 30) |
|
Tim Bechard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knee Deep (J 34) |
|
Brett Langolf |
|
|
USABL88 |
|
|
|
Knot Last (Ranger 30) |
|
Jennifer Bayless |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Bayless |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Duhaime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Minnis |
Main Trimmer |
741240S |
USAMM309 |
|
|
|
Kim Nesbitt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Smigielski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liberty (Beneteau First 42) |
|
Robert Bert |
|
217064V |
USARB199 |
|
|
|
Mattali (C&C 37) |
|
Scott Jones |
|
309381E |
|
|
|
|
Mind Trick (Santana 35) |
|
Derek Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moxie (Catalina 27) |
|
Jeff Gehlmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nauti Boys (J 120) |
|
ROM GMEINER |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TOM GMEINER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLARK HUGHES |
|
671564A |
|
|
|
|
Emily Hughes |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hughes |
Owner |
671564A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Johnny Hughes |
Mast |
671564A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ANDREW TROST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAT TROST |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
NICK TROST |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MITCH VERMET |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Night Moves (J 120) |
|
Josh Hevron |
Other |
|
USAJH337 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Hohn |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAKH91 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Henry Mistele |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff mueller |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJM413 |
|
|
|
Bill Niester |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Pearson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Petersen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Petersen VI |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Ross |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Tenkel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Opus Dei (Olson 30) |
|
Chris Cyrul |
|
226073v |
|
|
|
|
Pandemonium (Santana 30/30) |
|
Matt/Laura/Jason Troy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Passin Thru (Santana 35) |
|
Eric / Matt Slack / Sealy |
|
212633K |
|
|
|
|
Rebel496 (S2 7.9) |
|
John Spierling |
|
186728B |
USAJS335 |
|
|
|
Rowdy (Thomas ) |
|
Val Saph |
|
224844U |
|
|
|
|
Shape (Santana 35) |
|
Chris Benedict |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Solution (Farr 40) |
|
Keith Cameron |
|
270335L |
usakc11 |
|
|
|
Spirit (C&C 35 Mk1) |
|
Jim Bennett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steelin' Gold (J 35) |
|
William White |
|
181687B |
|
|
|
|
Surprise (C&C 39 TM) |
|
Charles Drummond |
|
282596F |
USACD64 |
|
|
|
Tryst (C&C 37/40R) |
|
Robert Carswell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
War Chant2 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Reid Stromberg |
|
350820j |
|
|
|
|
WickedR (Beneteau 10R) |
|
Ron Bildfell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wyle E. Coyote (Chaser 29) |
|
Bill Dembek |
|
|
|
|
|
|