|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
After Midnight (CTM 41) |
|
Paul Jeka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ajax (J 105) |
|
Zachary Fluhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andiamo (J 111) |
|
Paul Strauch |
|
296914A |
|
|
|
|
Antidote (J 133) |
|
Ron Richman |
|
263199E |
|
|
|
|
Any Colour (J 70) |
|
Scott Furnary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arete (J 105) |
|
Za & Libby Jelliffe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
197897S |
USACA6 |
|
|
|
Barleycorn (Swan 42) |
|
Brendan Brownyard |
|
134878D |
USABB13 |
|
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
Daniel Goldberg |
|
656601H |
|
|
|
|
Better than.. (Swan 42) |
|
jan glinski |
|
|
USAJG36 |
|
|
|
Andy Green |
Tactician |
|
GBRAG13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rick Helmig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Larijani |
Headsail Trimmer |
307442U |
usadl38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chaz Maffey |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Pat Manion |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter McCloskey |
Main Trimmer |
|
IRLPM38 |
|
|
|
Jennifer Parsons |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrzej Rojek |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Gosia Rojek |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Marcin Rojek |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMR8 |
|
|
|
Al Rosenbloom |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Rodrigo Tamayo |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Blazer (Swan 42) |
|
Christopher Culver |
|
USACC66 |
|
|
|
|
Christopher J Culver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bravo (J 111) |
|
Sedgwick Ward |
|
308141S |
|
|
|
|
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Richie Palmer |
|
408475H |
|
|
|
|
Button Fly (J 70) |
|
andrew fisher |
|
298175j |
usaaf4 |
|
|
|
Carbonado (MC 38) |
|
Matt Barry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Challenge IV (J 44) |
|
Jeffrey W. Willis |
|
120483N |
USAJW29 |
|
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Norman Schulman |
|
122082M |
usans4 |
|
|
|
Chinook (J 70) |
|
Carrie & Ed Austin |
|
234894F |
USACA27 |
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Sydney 43) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Conundrum (J 105) |
|
Harald Edegran / Jeremy Henderson |
|
|
USAHE7 |
|
|
|
Cookie Monster (J 70) |
|
David Murphy |
|
663764h |
|
|
|
|
DownTime (Summit 40) |
|
Ed Freitag / Molly Haley |
|
148455b |
|
|
|
|
Ebisu (J 70) |
|
Reginald Imamura |
|
666661Y |
|
|
|
|
Emoticon (J 109) |
|
Jonathan Rechtschaffer |
|
225315M |
USAJR85 |
|
|
|
F4WD (J 70) |
|
Ben Page |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guy Rittger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allan Stern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Walker |
|
320599A |
USAWW44 |
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
|
|
|
Gold Digger (J 44) |
|
James D. Bishop |
|
114950Q |
usajb2 |
|
|
|
Let it Rip (J 70) |
|
marshall saffer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leverage (Schock 40) |
|
Arthur H. Buhr III |
|
155266x |
|
|
|
|
Liquid Courage (J 105) |
|
Dan Herron |
|
671307W |
|
|
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275r |
USAPB22 |
|
|
|
Mad Dogs & Englishmen (J 109) |
|
Adrian Begley |
|
308915Y |
USAAB55 |
|
|
|
Mahalo (Swan 42) |
|
Charles Kenahan |
|
110792Q |
USACK65 |
|
|
|
Maudelayne (X-34) |
|
Frederick Heerde |
|
103817L |
|
|
|
|
Maxine (J 44) |
|
William Ketcham |
|
110392M |
|
|
|
|
Melody (J 109) |
|
Alan Tannous |
|
265355Y |
USAAT20 |
|
|
|
Moonshine (Melges 32) |
|
Dennis Ziemba |
|
395729F |
USADZ10 |
|
|
|
Morning Glory (J 105) |
|
Carl Olsson |
|
115941R |
USACO38 |
|
|
|
Mutiny (Swan 42) |
|
Gibb Kane / Ted Madara |
|
110903B |
|
|
|
|
Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Bob Schwartz |
|
390987H |
USABS92 |
|
|
|
Oakcliff Racing (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old School (Farr 395) |
|
Ganson Evans |
|
230973T |
USAJE66 |
|
|
|
Patriot (J 122) |
|
Stephen Furnary |
|
168290E |
|
|
|
|
Pax 3 (J 109) |
|
Joe Healey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Siegel |
|
118364Y |
USARS212 |
|
|
|
Pendragon (X-41) |
|
Quentin Thomas |
|
395941D |
|
|
|
|
Project Mayhem (Santana 30/30) |
|
Matt Brief |
Bow |
|
USAMP79 |
|
|
|
Atanas Entchev |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Ford |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Morgenstern |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner Parker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Stryker |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Foster Tallman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (R/P 45) |
|
Scott Weisman |
|
151139L |
|
|
|
|
Quintessence (Swan 42) |
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
|
|
|
Red Sky (J 122) |
|
John Pearson |
|
|
396641 |
|
|
|
Relentless (J 70) |
|
matheus hovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resolute (J 44) |
|
Don and Rick Rave |
|
3391841 |
|
|
|
|
Revelation (J 105) |
|
George and Alex Wilbanks |
|
285658G |
USAAF39 |
|
|
|
Rimette (J 70) |
|
John Brim |
Skipper |
198990O |
USAJB95 |
|
|
|
SABOTAGE (Soverel 33) |
|
Midn. Connor Sexton |
|
114737R |
|
|
|
|
Saltire (J 92) |
|
John Forster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santana (Soverel 33) |
|
Midn. John Kirk |
|
114737R |
|
|
|
|
Scorpion (Evelyn 32) |
|
Larry Hennessy |
|
288594p |
|
|
|
|
Semi Charmed (J 70) |
|
Kristen Barnard |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John McArthur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJM380 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Roach |
Skipper |
378232z |
USATR73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Six Brothers (C-32) |
|
Chris Kramer |
|
151426J |
|
|
|
|
Skipperdee (J 105) |
|
David Greenhouse |
|
|
USADG73 |
|
|
|
Skoot (J 109) |
|
Jim Vos |
|
320345K |
USAJV53 |
|
|
|
SKYE (J 70) |
|
Michael Bistany |
|
307110J |
|
|
|
|
Slinky (J 70) |
|
Scott Bursor |
|
292494D |
USASB142 |
|
|
|
Smokin' J (J 29 MHOB) |
|
Tom & Julie Sinatra |
|
405499J |
|
|
|
|
SPOOKIE (Carkeek HP 40) |
|
Steve & Heidi Benjamin |
|
101374L |
USASB |
|
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
USARB132 |
|
|
|
Stratos (J 105) |
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
|
652123T |
|
|
|
|
Sugar Daddy (J 70) |
|
Megan & Madelyn Ploch |
|
119489K |
usamp24 |
|
|
|
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Kerry Brody |
|
|
USAKB63 |
|
|
|
Colan Cassell |
Mast |
|
USACC108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dwayne Coneeny |
|
|
USADC138 |
|
|
|
Robert Lapsley |
Bow |
730517P |
USARL94 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Lou Melillo |
Owner |
250492T |
USALM43 |
|
|
|
Ben Sclarow |
|
320810E |
USABS107 |
|
|
|
Michael Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMS161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Wurch |
|
|
USAKW56 |
|
|
|
Temptation-Oakcliff (Ker 50) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William Purdy |
|
331788C |
|
|
|
|
White Witch (King 40) |
|
Larry Landry |
|
152698D |
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 122) |
|
Wings Syndicate |
|
158922Y |
USAJC215 |
|
|
|
XLR8 (Evelyn 32-2) |
|
Bradford Porter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Young American (J 105) |
|
AYC Jr. Big Boat Team c/o Peter Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zuma (J 109) |
|
Steve Chronert |
|
|
USASC129 |
|
|
|