|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
After Midnight (CTM41) |
|
Paul Jeka |
|
116507N |
|
|
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barleycorn (Swan 42) |
|
David Fass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bully Circus (Farr 30 Evo) |
|
Buster Pike |
|
144932R |
USABP62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
byte (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Robert Alexander |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carbonita (NEO 570c) |
|
Paolo Semeraro |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christopher Dragon XI (Ker 40+) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
John Cooper |
|
262659Z |
|
|
|
|
Daguet 3 (KER 46) |
|
Lucas BONIFACE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dire Wolf (1D35) |
|
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Entropy (Tripp 41) |
|
Patricia Young |
|
289869T |
USAPY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Jenny (IC37) |
|
Sandra Askew |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
FOX (2020 IRC52) |
|
Victor Wild |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gamecock (IC37) |
|
Peter McClennen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Happy Daize (J112E) |
|
James Chalmers |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Impetuous (Swan 42) |
|
Paul Zabetakis |
|
147328V |
USAPZ1 |
|
|
|
Interlodge (tbd) |
|
Austin and Gwen Fragomen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irie 2 (Kerr 55) |
|
Brian Cunha |
|
179170C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Hebb |
Helm |
163807P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Henneberry |
Grinder |
|
USATH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dickey Hyde |
Main Trimmer |
110607C |
USARH28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron LeComte |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Lynch |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul McMahon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jo Riley |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bekki Schenker |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Renee Wightman |
Pit Assist |
|
usarw126 |
|
|
|
Jackhammer (J 121) |
|
Andrew Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Just A Friend (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Clayton Deutsch |
|
278662H |
USACD15 |
|
|
|
Kalevala II (Grand Soleil 37 B&C) |
|
Tapio Saavalainen |
|
240768V |
USATS38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katahdin (Farr 40) |
|
Trevor Nelson |
|
733161W |
|
|
|
|
Leading Edge (J 109) |
|
Robert Brann |
Headsail Trimmer |
121551I |
USARB27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Crowell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Dees |
Navigator |
651407Q |
USACD53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Ely |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Meeh |
Tactician |
167946f |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Diana Sutton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Sutton |
Skipper |
122697Z |
USAWS120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marty Weick |
Mast |
656827V |
USAMW73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Low Profile (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Chris Benzak |
Co-Skipper |
106884C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
M.A.T. 1180 YCC (M.A.T. 1180) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matador (Elliott 44 CR) |
|
Jonas Grander |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meridian XI (Carkeek 40 ) |
|
W.S. Shelhorse |
|
173138Q |
|
|
|
|
Mojito (J 109) |
|
Peter Dunlop |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Notorious (Farr 30) |
|
Kevin Brown |
|
177815Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Orion (J 122) |
|
Paul Milo |
|
661310L |
USAPM110 |
|
|
|
Outsider (TP 52) |
|
Tilmar Hansen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pacific Yankee (IC37) |
|
Drew Freides / Bill Ruh |
|
187212Q |
USADF9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peacemaker (Ker 11.5) |
|
Leo Vasiliev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (R/P 45 Custom) |
|
Scott Weisman |
|
151139L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Q90SJ (Billoch-Zerbo 33) |
|
Martin Billoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rattle n Rum (GP26) |
|
Mike Beasley |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rigadoon (Dunning 44) |
|
Jim Grundy |
|
401287V |
|
|
|
|
Rima37 (IC37) |
|
John Brim |
|
198990O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scugnizza (Italia Yachts 11.98) |
|
Vincenzo de Blasio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siren (RP ) |
|
Will Hubbard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skeleton Key (J 111) |
|
Peter Wagner |
|
272978G |
USAPW42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Smokeshow (GP 26) |
|
Paul Sevigny |
|
177474F |
|
|
|
|
SPRINT 7 (N M 31) |
|
G John Stevens |
|
|
US717 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Teamwork (J 122) |
|
Robin Team |
|
197463E |
USART23 |
|
|
|
Temptation-Oakcliff Collegiate (Ker 50) |
|
Arthur Santry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ticket To Ride (Swan) |
|
Edward Whitmore |
|
395377J |
|
|
|
|
Udacha (Tripp33) |
|
Vladimir Koulik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vamoose (J 133) |
|
Bob Manchester |
|
163723O |
USARM99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vesper (TP52) |
|
David Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xcelsior (IMX-45) |
|
Todd LaBaugh |
|
318707X |
|
|
|
|
ZOO (Van Dam Half Toner) |
|
IL Charon Racing |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|