|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Alibi (J 120) |
|
Stephen Fisk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gardner Grant |
|
202682S |
USAGG6 |
|
|
|
ARGO (Catalina 400) |
|
Michael Belikov |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boris Keselman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksandr Khrystenko |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Iliya Zverev |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Avra (J 120 MOD) |
|
George Petriedes |
|
653152H |
USALV9 |
|
|
|
Beagle (J 44) |
|
Philip Gutin |
|
234183V |
USAPG18 |
|
|
|
Black Watch (Custom Yawl) |
|
James Cummiskey |
|
708083Q |
USAJC83 |
|
|
|
Jay Cummiskey |
Pit |
|
USAJC250 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Degremont |
Other |
|
CANTD9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kyle Dufur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Fisher |
Runners |
|
USACF13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Forsberg |
Watch Captain |
124230G |
USALF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Forsberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip McDonough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer McDonough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Melvin |
Captain |
364566D |
USAJM276 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Pennington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Rugg |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Terry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Volkwein |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bombardino (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
james sykes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carina (Custom 48) |
|
Rives Potts |
|
207002G |
|
|
|
|
Cecilie Viking (Elan 450) |
|
Gerhard Gundersen |
Bow |
|
NORGG5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kaan Huseby Yabar |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
NORKY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jens P. Kaalstad |
Navigator |
|
NORJK6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Morton |
Pit |
|
USARM167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Morton |
Navigator |
159808B |
USARM67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Orr |
Runners |
222591u |
USAJO38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Vidar Skjelstad |
Captain |
713275T |
NORSV2 |
|
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Norman Schulman |
|
122082M |
usans4 |
|
|
|
Choucas (Jeanneau SF 36) |
|
Frederic Cosandey |
|
206441P |
USAFC6 |
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Ker 43) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Cygnette (Swan 441 Bermudian Sloop) |
|
Andrew Campbell |
|
729371U |
USAAC84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Curtis |
Other |
|
USATC99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim DaSilva |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJD35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Fein |
Navigator |
|
USAPF19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Lindley |
|
|
USARL103 |
Group 3 |
|
|
William Mayer |
Owner |
|
USAWM16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian McLaughlin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
198331X |
USAIM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Peebles |
|
|
USAIP7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlos Rodriguez |
|
|
PURCR1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mickey Ryan |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMR39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Somers |
|
|
USABS142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dreamcatcher (Swan 48 S&S) |
|
Stephen Kylander |
|
309994P |
USASK74 |
|
|
|
Eagles Dare (J 111) |
|
Rob Breslin |
Watch Captain |
|
USARB155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Piper |
Captain |
357032T |
USAMP117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Entropy (Tripp 41) |
|
Patricia Young |
|
289869T |
USAPY1 |
|
|
|
Flying Lady (Swan 46) |
|
Phillip Dickey |
Captain |
139002L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Freebird (Swan44) |
|
Philip Asche |
|
183321K |
|
|
|
|
GADZOOKS (C&C 38) |
|
Geoffrey Beringer |
|
254613O |
USAGB95 |
|
|
|
Gracie (McCurdy 69 Custom) |
|
Dave Baker |
|
|
USADB171 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Chiginsky |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Dickinson |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAWD35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Doody |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Dunne |
Watch Captain |
|
USAJD180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Burak Gorbon |
|
|
TURBG5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Hutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard LaDelfa |
|
|
Usarl119 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Clarke Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Devon Murphy |
Pit Assist |
|
USADM202 |
|
|
|
will passano |
|
|
USAWP6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Walker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gringo (Pearson 37) |
|
Michael McGuire |
|
372672Z |
|
|
|
|
Hermie Louise (Little Harbor 78) |
|
Meagan Brown |
|
|
USAMB189 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wade Buxton |
|
|
USAWB81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
McCarthy Caroline |
|
|
GBRCM84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hamish Chilvers |
Captain |
|
GBRHC15 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Lawrence Hall |
Navigator |
|
USALH52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Harris |
Bow |
|
USACH160 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerald Harris |
Owner |
339714A |
USAJH126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Harris |
Helm |
|
USACH115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leah Harris |
Owner |
666912F |
USALH38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hirsch |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hiro Maru (Swan) |
|
Hiroshi Nakajima |
|
165692E |
USAHN1 |
|
|
|
Honahlee (J 44) |
|
HL DeVore |
|
314113H |
USAHD4 |
|
|
|
Inisharon (F&C 44) |
|
Jim Murphy |
|
247737C |
USAJM329 |
|
|
|
Jacqueline IV (Hinckley SW 42) |
|
Robert Forman |
|
163268w |
USARF23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
King Daddy (Swan 56) |
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Other |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregg Griffin |
Captain |
198831C |
USADM162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sinan Kunt |
Bow |
|
uSASK6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin McGranahan |
Watch Captain |
398562K |
USACM75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Declan McGranahan |
Pit Assist |
684403C |
USADM213 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Devin McGranahan |
Owner |
198831C |
USADM162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lachlain McGranahan |
Other |
684402J |
USALM73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shannon McGranahan |
Medic/Doctor |
684401B |
USASM164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Monro |
Navigator |
|
usarm31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Padin |
Other |
|
Usabp33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Reisberg |
Bow |
714576P |
USAJR117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Ricketson |
Grinder |
389929O |
USAWR47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mimi Whitmarsh |
Other |
|
USAMW88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lecoq Cuisine (Class 40 Tyker evo 3) |
|
Eric Lecoq |
|
652300S |
|
|
|
|
Rocco Zaninelli |
|
317537Z |
USARZ7 |
|
|
|
Lir (Swan 45) |
|
John McNamara |
|
206209N |
|
|
|
|
Lora Ann (Express 37) |
|
Richard Du Moulin |
|
113194s |
|
|
|
|
LUCY GEORGINA (xP44) |
|
PETER BACON |
|
730233 |
GBRPB95 |
|
|
|
GIANMARIA DELZANNO |
|
650755Z |
USAGD9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Toby Halsey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAH9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Murphy |
|
|
Usapm105 |
|
|
|
James Ohlheiser |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul van Dyke |
Navigator |
|
USAPV6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Phillip Williamson |
Other |
|
CANPW17 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Matador (J 133) |
|
Dale and Michael McIvor |
|
181092S |
|
|
|
|
Max (Pogo 10.5) |
|
Moritz Hilf |
|
652441E |
Germh8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Stanton |
Navigator |
354612P |
USASS34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Milky Way (Dufour 40) |
|
Alexander Natanzon |
|
354616T |
|
|
|
|
Mireille (J 120) |
|
Hewitt Gaynor |
|
205627R |
|
|
|
|
Moxy (X-Yachts xp33) |
|
Henry Baietto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Larry Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Brindak |
Skipper |
711607H |
|
|
|
|
lisa Cushman Curran |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Max Kiehne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Norgard |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Next Boat (Morris 45) |
|
Will Donelan |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Ellman |
|
121423D |
USAME8 |
|
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing Farr 47 (Farr 47) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old School (Farr 395) |
|
Ganson Evans |
|
230973T |
USAJE66 |
|
|
|
ORBIT (NYYC Swan 42) |
|
Rick Dominique |
|
114737R |
|
|
|
|
Paladin (J 35) |
|
Jason Richter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pegasus (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Hartmut Ludwig |
Skipper |
714996W |
USAHL16 |
|
|
|
Welf Ludwig |
Co-Skipper |
714996W |
USAHL16 |
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (R/P 45) |
|
Scott Weisman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RĂ¡gana (Cape Fear 38R) |
|
Darius Peleda |
|
37406B |
USADP49 |
|
|
|
Rambler (RP 90 WB) |
|
Dustin burrell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Juggy Clougher |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
George David |
Skipper |
357776M |
usamh40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wendy Anne David |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Dawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joseph Fanelli |
Grinder |
|
USAJF121 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jesse Fielding |
Mid Bow |
285435X |
USAJF64 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mick Harvey |
Runners |
357776M |
usamh40 |
Group 3 |
|
|
peter isler |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jerry Kirby |
|
|
USAJK138 |
|
|
|
Rome Kirby |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Livingston |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Lougborough |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kyle Lyman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan Maitland |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Artie Means |
Navigator |
144725q |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Mialik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Pearce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Petersen |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael van Beuren |
Pitman |
|
USAMV34 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Christopher Welch |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Stuart Wilson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Red Sky (J 122) |
|
John Pearson |
|
|
396641 |
|
|
|
Respite (Archambault A40RC) |
|
William Abbott |
Strategist |
|
CANWA2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Feehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gavin |
|
363484C |
USAMG124 |
|
|
|
John McGarry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guy Rittger |
Bow |
715951X |
USAGR15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Schumaker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rima2 (RP 55) |
|
Benjamin Allen |
Bow |
|
USABA10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert J. Beach |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARB11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Besheer |
Main Trimmer |
149944F |
USAAB11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
john brim |
Skipper |
198990O |
USAJB95 |
|
|
|
William Karl Funk |
Mid Bow |
274819Y |
USAKF9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Ian Henderson |
Watch Captain |
|
GBRIH22 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Arden Innes-Jones |
Pit |
|
NZLSI3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
David Joseph Jurkowski |
Pit |
|
USADJ14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Collin Daniel Leon |
Offside trimmer |
268583K |
USACL28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randles S. Needham |
Navigator |
|
USARN5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William O'Malley |
Watch Captain |
198525B |
USAWO2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert D. Peckham |
Captain |
|
USADP48 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rocket Science (J 120) |
|
Rick Oricchio |
|
208866G |
|
|
|
|
Sarah (X-41) |
|
Gregory Manning |
|
300073J |
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
|
|
|
|
Spectre (Tripp 40) |
|
Brian Prinz |
|
247202m |
|
|
|
|
SPOOKIE (Carkeek HP 40) |
|
Steve & Heidi Benjamin |
|
101374L |
USASB |
|
|
|
Stark Raving Mad (Swan 601) |
|
James Madden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tacita (Fastnet 45) |
|
Kerry leClue |
|
66366U |
|
|
|
|
Tacktile (Sabre 42 CB) |
|
Shawn Donovan |
Navigator |
728592P |
|
|
|
|
Mark Laser |
Navigator |
403003D |
USAML115 |
|
|
|
Billy LeVasseur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Madzio |
Main Trimmer |
729170R |
USAGM77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Murphy |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Bent Peiffer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Wilson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Wykoff |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Temptation - Oakcliff (Ker 50) |
|
Ned Brokaw |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
670749S |
|
|
|
|
Arthur Santry |
Captain |
157130O |
SAAS113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richie Santry |
Grinder |
709649j |
USARS161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenacious (Baltic 38) |
|
Jeff Taylor |
|
698857C |
|
|
|
|
Terrapin (Andrews 70 T) |
|
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
|
321407H |
|
|
|
|
That's Ridiculous (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Francis Nilsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
threebeans (Santa Cruz 37) |
|
Christopher Rosow |
Chef |
197918E |
|
|
|
|
Charlie Dudas Zylstra |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tolo (J 105) |
|
Norman Kilarjian |
|
364128T |
USANK1 |
|
|
|
Trailblazer (Swan 45) |
|
Brian Finn |
Skipper |
708726X |
USABF47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Fritz |
|
|
USARF24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Lathrop |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Janice Mohlhenrich Lathrop |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valkyrie (Beneteau First 44.7) |
|
Drew Chapman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vamp (J 44) |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
|
|
|
Weegie (Columbia 32) |
|
Richard Fleischman |
|
317123P |
|
|
|
|
Winged Lion (Ker 50) |
|
Rob Brooks |
Grinder |
|
USARB74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lee Chrisman |
|
|
USALC37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Cunningham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Hubbard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Hubbard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will Hubbard |
|
214311F |
USAWH4 |
|
|
|
Henry Maxwell |
|
|
USAHM19 |
|
|
|
Alex Perfall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Perrin |
Chef |
|
USAAP7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Young American (J 105) |
|
AYC Jr. Big Boat Team c/o Peter Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yumi II (Beneteau 411) |
|
Yuji Sugimoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|