2020 Breakwater Irregulars - Merged Spring/Summer Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
American Girl (Dehler 42)
Daniel Galyon 319200N    
Arion (Tartan 31)
Dan Anderson    
Chris Noe    
Bill Vellante 277244Z    
Atua (Tofinou 12m)
Geoff Massam    
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3)
Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop    
Cadence (Ohlson 36)
Maximiian Hutter    
Celeritas (Soverel 33)
Mike McLaughlin / William Beery    
Chasseur (Sabre 38)
Sandy McLane    
Chicken Wing (Ranger)
Peter Sikora    
Conundrum (Beneteu Oceanis 45)
Nancy & Bruce Blasnik    
Eclipse (Elan 40)
Kent Holden    
Emoticon (J 109)
Jonathan Rechtschaffer    
Evil Monkey (Soverel 33)
David Schmidt    
Flo III (C&C 25)
james Goodridge    
Growth Spurt (J 109)
John Greifzu, Jr. 204531K USAJG192 Group 1  
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Kekoa (Tartan 38)
Luke Wakeman 699943C    
KneeDeep (San Juan 7.7)
Doug Hamm    
M Squared (J 120)
William Mack 774806Y    
Miller's Crossing (Rodgers 26)
Christopher Miller 208003J USACM80  
Mischief (Soverel 33)
Tom Griffin 195874H    
Miss Lee Sea (Catalina 270)
John Morrow    
Navis Bona (J 27)
Scott Bihl Main Trimmer usasb67 Group 1  
Steven Campana Mast    
Don Christino Bow    
Christopher J. Hynes Helm 152904K USACH116  
Michael Ryan Strategist    
Neva (Beneteau First 235)
Alex Henkin    
Ohana (Dehler 42)
Ken Wisdom 771833R    
Pauls Hardware (Beneteau Oceanis 40)
Paul Adelberg    
Rhiannon III (J 109)
Cao Deambrosio & Chris Nicholls    
Rocinante (Little Harbor 46)
Ronald Weiss 307816W Self Group 1  
Roo (C&C 33-2)
Gary Tarnoff 765581g    
Smokeshow (GP 26)
Paul Sevigny 177474F    
Soup Bone IV (Chrysler 27)
Lyndon Helmbolt 114    
Summertime (Hunter 28)
Peter Vanderwaart 237051S    
Tenacity (Beneteau First 44.7)
Samuel Fuller 218252V USASF22  
Unplugged (C2) (Custom 28)
Chris and Marc Malloy    
Veronica (Islander Bahama 30)
Ed Tella 655817D    
Wild Child (J 111)
Peter Hansen    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021