116th Larchmont Race Week
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(V15)
Tyler Macdonald    
1600 (Vanguard 15)
Weston Friedman    
1800 (V15)
Bennett Capozzi    
Michael Drumm    
1838 (V15)
Ted Ferrarone 256825Y    
41 (Ideal 18)
Rob Dailey    
Aisling (J80)
Glenn Sheets    
Alice (Shields)
Dual Macintyre    
Allegro (Herreshoff S-Class)
William Simmons    
Amelie (Viper 640)
Nicolas Buc Peter Fernberger    
Andiamo (J 111)
Paul Strauch    
Any Colour (J 70)
Scott and Alex Furnary    
ARGO (Viper 640)
Jason Carroll 246511O USAJC117  
Atalanta (Ideal 18)
Pamela Washington    
Basilisk (Viper 640)
Robert Matthews 187084E    
Bessie (Viper 640)
Adam Trigg    
Blackout Proposal (Viper 640)
Danny Pletsch Cardwell Potts 117767d    
Budgie Smugglers (Viper 640)
Greg Smith    
BUST (Vanguard 15)
Nathan Allman    
Marina Cano Bow    
Chieftain (Frers 45 W)
Robert Chuda 181069T    
Christine Francis (Etchells)
Dan Smith    
Co-Counsel (Etchells)
Robert Mangone 699209E    
Conundrum (J 105)
Jeremy Henderson & Harald Edegran 245143Q    
Cornelia (Shields)
Mike Carr    
Dark Horse (IOD)
Eddie Briganti    
Deviation (J 88)
Iris Vogel 154629U    
Dilemma (Herreshoff S Class)
Donna Dickerman    
Donna Dickerman    
Dragon Fire (Viper 640)
Andrew, Byron, Joanathan. Weiss,LaMotte, Asch. 352216l    
Eagle (X-332)
Ernie Bivona 294957H    
Eaglet (Herreshoff S Class)
Kirsty Scott    
Ebisu (J 70)
Reginald Imamura 666661Y    
Eclipse (Viper 640)
Cameron McKnight 692193N    
Eclipse (J 32)
James Roe    
Elation (IOD)
Clemmie Everett 144311G    
Elisabeth X (Six Metre)
Hans J. Oen    
Emerald (Ideal 18)
Jon Yoder    
EnGarde (J 105)
Charlie Cannam 119210L    
Etchells (Etchells)
Dave Smalley 105680U    
Falcon (Ideal 18)
Carroll Wetzel    
Fighting Lady (Etchells)
RJ DeRose    
fish (V15)
Jack McGuire    
flame (Etchells)
Henry Gaillard    
Flux Capacitor (Viper 640)
Jay Rhame USAJR47  
Fred Werblow (Shields)
Fred Werblow    
Georgeown IV (J 105)
George Marks 349712Z    
Ghost Panda (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley & David Owen    
Golden-Eye (Rhodes (wood))
Michael Emmert    
Gracie (Ideal 18)
Teresa Laughlin    
Grey Matter (Viper 640)
Peter Broszkowski 713264Z    
H$KA (V15)
Andrew Mollerus    
Half Day (Vanguard 15)
Michael O'Connor    
Hart (Viper 640)
Matthew Hart 687692k    
Havoc (Shields)
P.J. O'Shea    
Helena (Ideal 18)
Cheryl Lewy    
Helena (Ideal 18)
Jon Yoder    
Impulse (O'Day 39)
Len Di Iorio 696407V    
IN TIME (Shields)
Peter McWhinnie    
Isolde (Ideal 18)
Bill Sullivan    
Jamie's Boat (Vanguard 15)
Brouck Anderson    
Jane Mary (Ideal 18)
Tony Harwood    
Ryan O'Connell    
Jester (Viper 640)
Kayvan Heravi    
Kandahar 2 (Herreshoff S Boat)
Robert Mehlich    
Katherine (Shields)
Gregg Takata,Campbell, Wertheim    
Lady (Shields)
John Mawe 351656V    
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Joseph Healey 676367P    
Loki (J 70)
Michael Zupon 308430S    
loulou (J 105)
Paul Beaudin 222275r USAPB22  
LYC Charter Boat (V15)
Travis Bobley Other   Group 1  
Nate Jermain    
Makai (IOD)
Roderick Thaler    
Mary Loring (Winthrop Warner Cutter)
Leonard Sinowitz    
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde 103817L    
Mermaid (Shields)
HL DeVore 314113H USAHD4  
More Cowbell (Viper 640)
Lawrence Cutler / Steve Minninger 671786z usalc39  
Morning Glory (J 105)
Carl Olsson 115941R USACO38  
N/A (V15)
Molly Haley    
N/A (V 15)
Andrew Schlegel    
N/A (V15)
Cecilia Strombeck    
Cecilia Strombeck    
N/A (V15)
Casey Klingler    
N/A (V15)
Sally Mace    
Katie Walker    
N/A (V 15)
Cameron Friedman    
New Freedom (Catalina 34)
Mark Lasser    
Peregrina (J 105)
Josh Burack 216548y USAJB171  
Ragamuffin (Hinckley Pilot 35)
Pete Saladino    
Revelation (J 105)
George and Alex Wilbanks 285658G USAAF39  
Rowan (J 37)
Jason D'Amore    
S Boat (S Boat)
william Riley    
Saxe Vanguard (V15)
Charlotte Saxe 664857B    
Screaming Eagle (Viper 640)
Steven Levy 251603G 251603G  
Serapis (Dufour 35)
Caroline Booth    
Richard Bertram Coons Skipper USARC125  
Kirsten O'Farrell    
Rod Ratcliffe Mast   Group 1  
Zach Steuer    
Shake 'n Bake (J 70)
W Andrew Shea    
Shell (V15)
Harry Koeppel    
Skal (J 70)
Patrik Jakobson    
Slinky (J 70)
Scott Bursor 292494D USASB142  
Stampede (Etchells)
Karen Varbaro 655818X    
Sunset Child (J 120)
Marcus Cholerton-Brown 732580Y GBRMC96  
Swedish Blue (Etchells)
Jeff Jamison USAJJ125  
Dorn Redd    
Ron Thompson 283106L    
Sweet Lorraine (J145)
Mark Hansen    
Sweet Sixteen Syndicate (Shields)
Lincoln White    
tbd (V15)
James Barry    
TBD (Ideal 18)
Tom Ingram    
The Batwing (V15)
Henry Dumke    
The Belafonte (Vanguard 15)
Sarah McKay    
Tomoka (Viper 650)
Patrick Mauro 659670P USAPM67  
Topaz (IOD)
Jennifer Miller 208987M    
Troubador (Express 37)
Jamie Anderson    
Tylosaur III (Vanguard 15)
Ty Ingram 653739T    
Unknown Sail Number (V15)
Reinier Eenkema van Dijk    
Upsetter (J80)
Jason Viseltear 660517C    
US 81 (Viper 640)
Bob McHugh 264445V    
v15 (v15)
Connor Godfrey 659474s    
Valkyrie (V15)
Kira Munger    
Valkyrie (V15)
Kira Munger    
Skylar Munger Chef    
Vanguard 15 (Vanguard 15)
Melissa Bermudez    
Venturesome (J105)
Bob Zannetti    
Vicious Panda (Viper 640)
Christian Manchester 313298B    
Westward (Viper 640)
Richard West 275939F USARW108  
Whistler (J24)
Jon Yoder & Bill Gassman    
Wild Hogs (Viper 640)
Peter Bauer    
Windsong (J70)
Gary Panariello Tactician 309455D   Group 1  
Karen Panariello   Group 1  
Nick Wagner USANW2  
Young American (J 105)
AYC Jr. Big Boat Team c/o Peter Becker    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy