2014 Leukemia Cup Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
122 (Viper 640)
Andrew Kaplan 656467G    
12804 (Optimist)
Leighton Farrel    
16080 (Optimist)
Ori Divon 342026K    
16356 (Optimist)
John Eastman 675244P    
16953 (Optimist)
Freddie Parkin    
20966 (Optimist)
katherine mcnamara    
Abilyn Racing (Pogo 2)
Josh Reisberg 714576P USAJR117  
Aisling (J 80)
Glenn Sheets    
Alice (Shields)
Andrew Young    
Allegro (Herreshoff S-Class)
John Cutsumpas Main Trimmer    
William Simmons Captain    
Wynn Simmons Mast    
Amelie (Viper 640)
Nicolas Buc Peter Fernberger    
Annandale (Pearson 10M)
Peter Trunfio 656619O    
Atalanta (Ideal 18)
Joel Kizer    
Baby Jay (Optimist)
Sydney Crouch    
Barracuda II (Optimist)
Connor Mraz    
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H    
Bessie (Viper 640)
Adam Trigg    
Blizzie 2 (Optimist)
Eliza Crocker 690385X    
blue and gold (optimist)
nate Spierings    
Blue Dolphin (Optimist)
Kari Roberts    
Blue Sea (Optimist)
Jaume Pujadas    
Blue Wave (Optimist)
Quinlan Daly    
Blue Wave (Optimist)
Lee Melton    
Bullet (Optimist)
Paige Berta    
Buzz (Optimist)
Aidan Iaconis 719988p    
Buzz (J 70)
David Florence 253989J    
CHECKMATE (Shields)
Fred Werblow 109362X    
Columbia (Ideal 18)
Karin Sherman 654643Z    
Constance (C&C 115)
Gerard Koeppel 110776Q    
Dark Horse (IOD)
Patrick Johnson    
DJST15 (Optimist)
Alex Barlow    
Ebisu (J 70)
Reginald Imamura 666661Y    
EnGarde (J 105)
Charlie Cannam 119210L    
Excitation (K6)
Jim Wilson 172524M USAJW12  
Falcon (Ideal 18)
Jon Yoder & Bill Gassman    
Flame (Etchells)
Henry Gaillard    
Georgetown IV (J 105)
GEORGE MARKS 349712Z    
Half Day (Vanguard 15)
Michael O'Connor    
Hashtag This (Optimist)
Cole Nightingale    
Ideal 18 (Ideal 18)
Caroline Romans    
island girl (Optimist)
sydney gigliotti    
Karina (Optimist)
Karina Zaleski    
Katherine (Shields)
douglas campbell 345838C    
Korean War Bride (Vanguard 15)
Graham Gardner    
Emma Pfohman    
LADY (Shields)
JOHN MAWE    
douglas millar    
Legacy (Optimist)
sean huffert    
Let it Rip (J 70)
Marshall Saffer    
Loki (J 70)
Michael Zupon 308430S    
Loon II (Optimist)
Jack Crager    
Lora Ann (Express 37)
Richard Du moulin 113194s    
Makai (IOD)
Roderick Thaler    
Megalodon (Optimist)
William Clark    
Melody (J 109)
Alan Tannous 265355Y USAAT20  
More Cowbell (Viper 640)
Lawrence Cutler / Steve Minninger 671786z usalc39  
Morning Glory (J 105)
Carl Olsson 115941R USACO38  
N/A (Laser Radial)
Brandon Liebnick    
n/a (Club 420)
Cate Mollerus    
No Name (Optimist)
Harrison Stevens    
No Name (Optimist)
Elizabeth Crager    
none (Optimist)
Chase Jackson    
None (Optimist)
Jack Childs    
Octopus (Optimist)
Audrey Fung    
Opti (Optimist)
Anna Seymour 402353O    
Opti (Optimist)
Merritt Seymour 402353O    
Opti (Optimist)
Graham Ornstein    
Opti (Optimist)
Lily Ornstein    
Optimist (Optimist)
Carmen Cowles 706084P    
Optimist (Optimist)
Emma Cowles 706084P    
Optimist (Optimist)
Margaux Cowles 706085P    
Optimist (Optimist)
Benjamin Sheppard    
Patrick (Optimist)
Patrick Zaleski    
Pied a Mer (Ticon 30)
Walter Blum    
Predator (Opti)
William Rupp    
red flame thrower (Optimist)
Morgan Gochberg 193079A    
Riptide (Optimist)
Jedidiah Bechtel    
Riptide (Optimist)
Lyles Bechtel    
Rocket (Optimist)
Philip Hovers    
Runaway (Optimist)
Laura Brett    
Sandpiper (Shields)
Nicholas DuBois    
Sea cheeta (Optimist)
Curran Odonnell    
Shake 'n Bake (J 70)
W Andrew Shea    
Sidetrack (Optimist)
Wyatt Bischoff    
Slinky (J 70)
Scott Bursor 292494D USASB142  
Sojourn (Express 35)
Richard DeBenedetto    
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40)
Adam Loory 118556A    
Southbeach (Optimist)
Hannah Nightingale    
Streamline (Optimist)
Finn Johnston    
Sunnysideup (J 105)
John Maltz    
Surfer (Optimist)
Morgan Campbell    
Tempest (Optimist)
James Owen    
Thunder (Optimist)
Grant Halpern 737482V    
Torpedo (Optimist)
Ian Lent 735756N    
USA 13050 (Optimist)
Jason Loeb    
USA 17077 (Optimist)
Nicholas Straub    
USA 17409 (Optimist)
Leyton Borcherding 718061Z USAAB155  
USA 7510 (Club 420)
Michael Benacerraf 705049S    
USA14838 (Optimist)
Oliver Hurwitz    
USA16124 (Optimist)
William Priebe    
USA17335 (Optimist)
Ava Hurwitz    
USA18303 (Optimist)
Zane Rogers 669560B    
Valkyrja (Mini 6.50)
Shea Thorvaldsen    
Windsong (J 70)
Nick Wagner USANW2  
Wing nut (Optimist )
Thom Kruijtzer    
Zip (Optimist)
alec iaconis 719989w    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020