2014 Bayview Yacht Club Thursday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1035 (Cal 25)
Blake Arnold    
49er (49er)
Matt Graham 296227Y USAMG101  
Air Force (Express 27)
Ryan Farrell    
Arbitrage (Ultimate 20)
Alex Schwiebert    
Aristeia (S&S 46 Custom)
Eric Hollerbach    
Baron (J 29)
Terry Stuck 135244P    
blitz (peterson)
larry soutar    
Carinthia (J 120)
Frank Kern 156055u    
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Mark Pinney 197751D    
Comfortably Numb (Beneteau 42)
Mark Miller 199719h    
Courtesan (Farr 49)
Dane Christy 179091g    
Cyrious Racing (Ultimate 20)
Al Bradley Chef    
Chris Cyr Medic/Doctor    
Will Cyr Captain    
heather nowak Runners    
Das Boot (Express 27)
Harald Kolter    
Defiant (Morgan 27)
Frank Fitzpatrick    
Details (GL 70)
Lance Smotherman 207737y USALS23  
Eagle One (S&S)
Timothy LaRiviere    
Fast Tango (NA 40)
Tim Prophit    
FRUNOBULAX (Cal 25)
Patrick J. Cazabon Chef    
David Williams Skipper 275515T    
Frunobulox (Cal 25)
Allyce Kulek    
Gary's Limo (J 70)
Chris Saxton 662296A USAC5170  
Heartbeat (Catalina 25 Tall FK)
Matt Quam    
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Mike Kirkman 184594F USAMK117  
Hummer (Cal 25)
Kent Colpaert 236826X USAKC22  
J Hawker (J 120)
Dave Sandlin    
Legend (Beneteau 36.7)
Alex Hume 394963H USAAH52  
Little Grizzly (J 70)
Colin Bayer    
Multitask (A Class Catamaran)
John Harper 103981U    
Nauti Boys (J 120)
Eduard Vermet    
no more mister nice guy (C&C 25)
john pappas 2503    
No Worries (Ultimate 20)
tommy kozyn    
Norebase (T-10)
Linda & Ralph Ralph Richards 205724P    
Pandora (Bauermeister)
Todd Riley 25531    
Patience (Ultimate 20)
RJ Wolney    
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7)
Ken Sharpe 370902K USAKS69  
Pendragon (Contessa 43)
John Trost    
Phantom (Etchells)
cynthia Best    
Phantom (Etchells)
Jim Best    
Rowdy Racing (Ultimate 20)
Matt Graham 296227Y USAMG101  
Sagitta (J 44)
Jon Somes 242644q    
Sea Plane (Ultimate 20)
Ryan Seago    
Second Chance (Ultimate 20)
Greg LaPorte    
Sehnsuchtsbang (Cal 25)
Christopher Van Antwerp    
Shocker (Ultimate 20)
Blay Schoenherr USAES86  
Slainte (Catalina 34)
Cari Kar    
Solution (Farr 40)
Bill Francis 270335L usakc11  
Solvo (Cal 25)
Susan Castino Main Trimmer    
Dan Damaren Bow    
Jessica Dorado Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Morphew    
TAO (Cal 25)
thomas kopp    
TAZ (T-10)
Daniel Bratton    
Hanson Bratton 244065T    
TBD (Ultimate 20)
Keith Ziegler 21755ou usakz4  
Threesome (Corsair F-24 MKI)
Scott Wake 202116D    
Tiempo (C&C Redline 41)
Hans Brieden 653244C USAHB49  
Velero VII (NA 40)
J. Sammy Barbour 380168T    
Volition (Etchells)
Ed Kriese    
Whitefang (Cal 25)
John Harper 103981U    
Wild Spirit (Osprey 18)
Nick Seraphinoff 274581B    
Yare (S&S 36)
John Tipp    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021