|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
(Lightning) |
|
Andrew Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
%^*)^&^ (Lightning) |
|
Steven Davis |
|
284065X |
|
|
|
|
Laura Jeffers |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
14890 (Lightning) |
|
Gary Hoffer |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Keppel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
764801X |
|
|
|
|
Mary Keppel |
Skipper |
124643P |
|
|
|
|
15136 (Lightning) |
|
Katherine Compton |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Compton |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
As You Wish... (Lightning) |
|
Jim Lane |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa-Marie Lane |
|
776669W |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Witten |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Atomic (Lightning) |
|
Thomas Allen |
|
100835H |
|
|
|
|
Blue Weenie (Lightning) |
|
Timothius Crann |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Davidson |
In the way |
391583B |
|
|
|
|
Christine Moloney |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob S's Boat (Lightning) |
|
Robert Bush |
|
220438L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brown Eyed Girl (Lightning) |
|
Stephen Constants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bulawayo (Lightning) |
|
Trevor Prior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clair De Lune (Lightning) |
|
Richard Murff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Communication Breakdown (Lightning) |
|
Carter Cameron |
|
65830I |
|
|
|
|
Daddy's Little Girlz (Lightning) |
|
Mandy Hofmeister |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Hofmeister |
|
105086U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Osborne |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Feelin' Alive (Lightning) |
|
Jo McGlew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gerry Paoli (Lightning) |
|
Bryan Burke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alli Gutenkunst |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerry Paoli |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Hakuna Matata (Lightning) |
|
Victor Maras |
|
194348Y |
|
|
|
|
Hard Asset (Lightning) |
|
Joshua Goldman |
|
233104E |
|
|
|
|
High Maintenance (Lightning) |
|
Austin Neuman |
|
326483D |
|
|
|
|
Kayla Neuman |
|
323501G |
|
|
|
|
Connor Sexton |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
His (Lightning) |
|
Gary Hurban |
|
287714Z |
|
|
|
|
In Lieu (Lightning) |
|
David Sprague |
|
348274G |
CANDS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julio Velez (Ligthning) |
|
Alfredo Ochoa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Suarez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julio Velez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky Ducky (Lightning) |
|
Deb Probst |
|
185825x |
|
|
|
|
Mr Pinky (Lightning ) |
|
George Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gidge Glenn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chappy Hopkin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Must Be Present (Lightning) |
|
Philip Lange |
|
275611Q |
|
|
|
|
Mystery Machine (Lightning) |
|
Taylor Walker / Jack Hunger / Caitlin Cummings |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
No DesesPerez (Lightning) |
|
Cristobal Perez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NoFundMe (Lightning ) |
|
Ron Medlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patriot (Lightning) |
|
Tom King |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KJ Wolaver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raging Bull (Lightning) |
|
John Bauman |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rocky (Lightning) |
|
George Auer |
Headsail Trimmer |
252491W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julia Shannon-Grillo |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
James Taylor |
|
1Z4846Z |
|
|
|
|
Rum Front (Lightning) |
|
Ezra Zankel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Something Good (Lightning) |
|
Vladimir Kulinichenko |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Mauk |
|
205153O |
USAWM92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rafael Melendez |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (Lightning ) |
|
Abigail Ruhlman |
Bow |
286884M |
USAAR7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Ruhlman |
|
172216J |
USARR79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Werley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
137933X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sparkle !!! (Lightning) |
|
Ross Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team PatStrong (Lightning) |
|
David Starck |
|
144483x |
|
|
|
|
Three Bean Salad (Lightning) |
|
Rob Donle |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Lerner |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob shapiro |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Too Hot To Handle (Lightning) |
|
Eric Heller |
|
166525U |
|
|
|
|
Christina Lambert |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Lambert |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
USA 14820 (Lightning) |
|
James Elder |
Owner |
778580F |
|
|
|
|
Glenn Smyth |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Wenig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 15202 (Lightning) |
|
Colin Florian |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Florian |
|
685136T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bobby Lacker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 15298 (Lightning) |
|
Joe Starck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 15310 (Lightning) |
|
Hugh Hutchsison |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Veggie Sub (Lightning) |
|
Greiner Hobbs |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Monica Morgan |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ched Proctor |
|
|
|
|
|
|