|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Alchemy (J 121) |
|
Scott Meier |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
David Southwell |
|
661936K |
|
|
|
|
Après (J 120) |
|
Stephen Besse |
|
370216J |
|
|
|
|
Artful Dodger (Tartan 3500) |
|
Michael Powers |
|
208101I |
|
|
|
|
Atalanta (Sabre 28 ketch) |
|
Elke Backman |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Sides |
|
138474D |
|
|
|
|
Atlas (Beneteau First Yacht 53) |
|
Rick Wright |
|
259411U |
|
|
|
|
Aurora (Reichel Pugh 66) |
|
Gus Carlson |
|
256010J |
|
|
|
|
Bamboozler (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Anya Bogusky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Manny Capriotti |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert DeAngelis |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Gilchrest |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Hoyt |
Skipper |
711490Ya |
|
|
|
|
michelle robert |
Headsail Trimmer |
711490y |
|
|
|
|
Cecilia Schneider |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bella Sirena (Maxi Dolphin 33) |
|
James Barnes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Clark |
Tactician |
321892Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tina Clark |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leslie Clingman |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Palmer Clingman |
Nav/Tac |
759564z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis McLaughlin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Camelot (S&S 45) |
|
Robert Labdon |
|
244318P |
|
|
|
|
Johnathan Smith |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neil Tomkinson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Russ Wilkins |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cepheus (Quest 33S) |
|
Philip Haydon |
|
753067N |
|
|
|
|
Lance Ryley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon XI (Ker 40+) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cygnette (Swan 441 ) |
|
William Mayer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dark 'n Stormy (J 105) |
|
Joyce, Reservitz, and Wagner |
|
107051N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deja Vu (Catalina 380) |
|
Jocelyn Anderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Littleton |
Skipper |
775541V |
|
|
|
|
Wendy Littleton-Kozma |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Long |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Allyson Nichols |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hafa Adai (J 109) |
|
Eliot Shanabrook |
|
235287C |
|
|
|
|
Iniki (Alerion Express 38) |
|
Paul Stafford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ithaki (Jeanneau 36i) |
|
James Taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
747909P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Denis Yannatos |
|
305807R |
|
|
|
|
Kanga (DP) |
|
Camden Tougas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinship (Baltic 52) |
|
Francis Selldorff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lark (Alden Cutter 44) |
|
John F Kerry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midtown Racing (M32) |
|
Sam Hallowell |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Moneypenny (Swan 601) |
|
Gavin Brady |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Brock Callen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Gale |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Cassie Swartz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Swartz |
Skipper |
322390T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
North Star (Catalina 34) |
|
Tad Beagley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patience (Hunter 33) |
|
Ron Andersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phantom (Concordia yawl) |
|
Joshua Dennerlein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quintessence (Club Swan 42) |
|
Kurt Kalberer II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resilience (J 35) |
|
Matthew Hersey |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Hersey |
|
295633Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruckus (Tartan Ten ) |
|
Matt Wordell |
|
660196K |
|
|
|
|
Ruse (Swan 44 Mark II) |
|
William Marsh |
|
264603N |
|
|
|
|
Seefest (J 29 MH OB) |
|
Ira Perry |
|
255914U |
|
|
|
|
Siren (NY32) |
|
Peter Cassidy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skandia (Hinckley Sou'Wester 51) |
|
Geoffrey Berger |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Slide Rule (First 44.7) |
|
Scott Bearse |
|
152587Z |
USASB37 |
|
|
|
Rick Oricchio |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Soma Holiday (Hanse 355) |
|
Francis Sutula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern Cross (Frers 33) |
|
Brian Higgins |
|
USABH78 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spirit (Oyster 575) |
|
Thompson Bayliss |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Pizarro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Pizarro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Pizarro |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sebastian Pizarro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will White |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Toujours (Tartan 37) |
|
Brian Bush |
|
139026T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Turning Point (NY 36) |
|
Rich Gold |
|
149875L |
|
|
|
|
Vamp (J 44) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vayu (Moody 41AC) |
|
Douglas Ellison |
|
768066P |
|
|
|
|
Veladare (C&C 42 Custom) |
|
KATHY bradford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sierra Brown |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Cronin |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KAREN DONOHOE |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SALLY ELSHOUT |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Devlin Keogh |
Switch Flipper |
779717P |
USAJK205 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Knollmeyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Camden Myles |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Myles |
Skipper |
245278C |
|
|
|
|
HEATHER ROWAN |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KEVIN SCHMIT |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Shapiro |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kali Sink |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Waterwolf (J 105) |
|
Ed Lobo |
|
402823N |
|
|
|
|
Wicked 2.0 (J 111) |
|
Douglas Curtiss |
Helm |
404271T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
GARY LEDUC |
Stunt Owner |
653951R |
USAGL2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Shawn Mullane |
Switch Flipper |
|
USASM27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edmund Scott |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Scott |
Tactician |
709897G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Vineyard |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KELLY WILBUR |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
CAROLINE WILLIAMS |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wildflower (Sabre 402) |
|
Ben Ackerman |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Beau Plessner |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JJ Pope |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Pope |
Skipper |
312135J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Madeline Pope |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Rowe |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Windigo (Sabre 426) |
|
Dawn Brown |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
George Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Stringer |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 46) |
|
Richard Egan |
|
404117M |
|
|
|
|