2020 Fall Etchells / Lippincott Memorial Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
8521 (Star)
Mike Hecky    
Tod Raynor    
Aegis (Star)
Joshua Powell Skipper   Group 1  
Mark Strube Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Ajax (Star)
Bogdan Mirochnik Bow   Group 1  
Igor Vavilov   Group 1  
Bop (Star)
Tom Price    
Alex Schwab    
Bread (Etchells)
Jamie Carter Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Ehren Morse Floater   Group 1  
Joe Seremeth Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Caramba (Etchells)
Jose Fuentes 18727C    
Johann Lopez   Group 1  
Joseph Morris   Group 3  
Wilson Stout Bow   Group 1  
Crooked Monkey (Etchells)
John Chiochetti Spinnaker trimmer USAJC135 Group 1  
James McKenna Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Robinson Helm   Group 1  
Dylan Scales Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Eduardo Especial (Etchells)
Ernest Freeland Main Trimmer USAEF39 Group 1  
Ed Holt 175870B    
John Sterne Bow 116479C   Group 1  
Freedom (Etchells)
Evan Aras In the way   Group 3  
D Craig Mense 652245Q USADM232 Group 1  
Jay Mense Bow   Group 1  
Fred Strammer Headsail Trimmer USAFS6 Group 3  
GM (Star)
Richard Burgess In the way   Group 1  
John MacCausland Helm 165900N    
Inshane Asylum (Star)
Ed Morey    
Shane Zwingelberg 190898F USASZ2 Group 1  
Lil Buddy (Star)
Spencer Carraher    
Phillip Valiant    
Make Mine A Double (Etchells)
Carter Cameron Bow   Group 1  
Reid McLaughlin Helm   Group 1  
Matt Peter    
Manipulator (Star)
Rodney Michael Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Matthew Rajacich Skipper   Group 1  
Marge (Etchells)
Nikki Bruno Pit   Group 1  
James Golden Tactician   Group 1  
Matt Lalumiere Skipper   Group 1  
Mitch Powell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Money Maker (Star)
Alan Campbell   Group 1  
John Foster Pit   Group 1  
Playmaker (Etchells)
Ezra Culver Tactician   Group 3  
Alan Kelly Skipper 253805O USAAK86 Group 1  
Eric Seeger Bow USAES130 Group 1  
Quantum Fluid (Star)
John Davie Strategist   Group 1  
Michael Lovellette 703806Z USAML176  
roll n roaster (star)
benjamin sternberg    
valentin veytsman    
Schadenfreude 2 (Etchells)
Andrew Carey 148904V    
Greiner Hobbs Tactician   Group 1  
Chris Morgan    
Monica Morgan   Group 3  
Solsidan (Etchells)
Jonathan Forsberg Strategist   Group 1  
Paul Murphy Princess   Group 1  
Alex Ramos Helm   Group 1  
SPAX (Star)
Sandy McAllister    
Spencer McAllister    
Vagrants (Star)
Emily Simon   Group 1  
Neal Turluck    
Vertigo 2 (Etchells)
Tim Banks Main Trimmer    
Chris Lanza Skipper USACL26 Group 1  
Liam McCarthy Bow   Group 3  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020