2020 Southern Bay Race Week
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
April Wind (Jeanneau 54DS)
Bob Kochan    
Argo (Dufour)
Benjamin Ritger 357146a    
Bad Habit (Pearson Flyer)
Robert Archer 242039N    
Big Rooster (Viper 640)
Tyler Moore 285054W    
Callinectes (Cal 3-30)
Benjamin Cuker 222683V    
Caterpillar (Viper 640)
Peter Ill 236694H   Group 1  
Cheeky Monkey (S2 7.9)
Paul and Julie Ann Wash    
Cheetah (Mumm 36 UC Mod)
Marc Briere 372146S USAMB200 Group 1  
Coeur d' Alene (Crealock 37)
Hank Giffin / US Patriot Sailing 379796W    
Cowboy (Nelson Marek 30)
Gordon Edwards    
Dark Star (Pearson 37)
Doug & Liz Savage   Group 1  
Defiance (NAVY 44)
MIDN 1/C Ashley Koenig    
Entourage (Corsair F-27F)
Ben Carver   Group 1  
Evil Hiss (Viper 640)
Mary - Geoff Ewenson    
Feather (J36)
Phil Briggs 116399    
Goin' (Tripp 26)
Dennis Hannick 243600G    
Incentive III (O'Day 34)
Ronald Lewis 253901L    
Integrity (NAVY 44)
MIDN 1/C Adam Lance    
Kingfisher (C&C 99)
Dixon W Wilde 278098N    
Lona (S2 7.9)
Carey Hardesty    
Luna Blu (Bristol 39 Yawl CB TM)
Lee Argar Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
JD Blackwell Main Trimmer 788281R   Group 1  
Rob Clark Offside trimmer    
Nate Coley Bow   Group 1  
CJ Jonason Floater   Group 1  
Keith Midgette 760508Y WM113  
Mad Hatter (Olson 911S)
Bob Fleck 212906k USARF26 Group 1  
Meridian Xl (Carkeek 40)
Jeremiah Dull    
Patrick Everhart Grinder    
David Flynn    
Graham Garrenton Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Ron McLean Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Maxwell Plarr Bow 387192J USAMP123 Group 3  
W. S. Shelhorse Skipper    
Mark Stephens Floater   Group 1  
Will Van Cleef Boat Captain   Group 3  
Beau Warren Grinder 213612H   Group 1  
Mighty Mouse (Ultimate20)
Tim Porter 730615H    
Modus Vivendi (Jeanneau)
Sergio Diehl    
no soup for u (Ultimate 20)
scott olson 754628Y    
Obsession (Hinckley 36 Special YWL)
Bill Ripley    
Old Crow (Hunter 37.5)
Scott Nielsen    
One Trick Pony (Melges 32)
David & Jacki Meiser 212868X    
Packer Tacker (san juan 21 Mark 1)
chuck Thompson 655   Group 1  
Patriot IV (Melges 24)
US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young 718731V USASY10 Group 1  
Pegasus (Farr 37)
Robert Howell 675003p    
Pisces (J 28)
John Wandling 253317N    
Riff Raff (Melges 32)
Don DeLoatch 729036s USAWD46  
roundabout (J 24)
Alan Bomar 146368b    
Rumbullion (Ultimate 20)
Kenneth (BJ) Jones 227985K   Group 1  
Schiehallion (Beneteau 305)
Brad Miller 335894J    
Seeker (Ericson 34t)
Alan Johnson 743481R    
Shenanigan (Tartan 10)
Miles Booth 184758D    
Short Bus (Henderson 30)
Hawk Caldwell Foil Trimmer 730985Q USAJC247 Group 1  
Stephanie Caldwell Bow 730987Q   Group 1  
Tim Dillinger Pit   Group 1  
Clarke McKinney Tactician 151994A USACM76 Group 3  
Neal McKinney Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Patterson Bow USASP67 Group 1  
Kyle Potts Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Stefanie Potts Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ridge Turner Alternate   Group 1  
Skymark (Tartan 34C)
Timothy Dull 652071S    
Three S2ges (S2 7.9)
Mike Mastracci   Group 1  
U-too 2 (Ultimate 20)
Teresa Decker 215442P USATD46 Group 1  
Vapor Trails (Viper 640)
Mark Wheeler 109386F USAMW15 Group 1  
Virginia H.III (Tartan 101)
Andy Armstrong 159559J   Group 1  
Voodoo 2 (Tripp 38)
Leroi Lissenden 263833T    
Vortex (J 70)
SCYC Jr. Team   Group 1  
Wharf Rat (Pearson 26)
Andrew Spittler    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020