|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Absolut Glory (Alerion 28) |
|
Clas Nilstoft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
American Flyer (J 70) |
|
John Heaton |
Helm |
|
USAJH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Holz |
|
321498A |
USAWH53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zeke Horowitz |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Zach Mason |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Aquaholiks (J 70) |
|
Connor Adams |
Strategist |
|
USACA41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jorgen Johnsson |
Owner |
715649R |
USAJJ16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Johnsson |
Owner |
201751K |
USAMJ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Schroff |
Tactician |
|
USAMS193 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
|
|
|
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Robert Abraham |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Cryberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Hanke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Krulek |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom O'Brien |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Idea (Melges 24) |
|
Kevin Fisher |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katy Zimmerman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Zimmerman |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scot Zimmerman |
|
729478T |
USAMZ28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bamm-Bamm (J 70) |
|
Karl Aavik |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Briggs |
In the way |
USASB203 |
|
|
|
|
Ashley Farr |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Villadsen |
Chef |
755266W |
USAEV24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blues Power (Alerion 28) |
|
Geoffrey Keenan |
|
691132T |
USAGK37 |
|
|
|
Brumby (J 70) |
|
Merritt Keffer |
|
189696S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carrera (NM 43 CR) |
|
Glenn Currin |
Headsail Trimmer |
410563P |
USAGC29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Dittus |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Minh Ha |
Bow |
|
USAMH158 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Jones |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Ritchie |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Somes |
Bow |
159282F |
USAFS38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Spearin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rod Spearin |
Helm |
170656R |
USARS113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Collusion (Melges 24) |
|
Mister Trippe/Roop |
|
270017g |
Usatr38 |
|
|
|
Dark Energy (Melges 24) |
|
Laura Grondin |
|
700622P |
USALG43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Denali 0.5 (J 70) |
|
Justin Bassett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Dohan |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Dornboss |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William McKinley |
Skipper |
304136m |
USAWM99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Downtowner / Team Escape (J 70) |
|
Polk Wagner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dynamis (SC 70) |
|
Brien Baker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle One (Andrews 65) |
|
Timothy LaRiviere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escape (J 70) |
|
Polk Wagner |
|
|
USAPW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
|
|
|
|
FishTales (Archambualt A40RC) |
|
Mike Fisher |
|
1031291 |
|
|
|
|
Flying Jenny (Melges 24) |
|
Sandra Askew |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Toaster (Melges 24) |
|
Mike Dow |
|
175771B |
|
|
|
|
FOX (TP52) |
|
Victor Wild |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gauntlet (Nelson/Marek 52) |
|
guy hiestand |
|
163303G |
|
|
|
|
Gosling (Thomas 35) |
|
Dunne Saal |
|
702874w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heartbreaker (TP52) |
|
Robert and Laura Hughes |
|
108509K |
|
|
|
|
Helium (J 70) |
|
Mark Allen |
Foil Trimmer |
242239P |
USAMA86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Beaudet |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABB171 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Blackmer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAFB25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalie Larkin |
Bow |
|
USANL26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Ticket (J 120) |
|
Mike Kirkman |
|
121035D |
USAMK117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Irregardless (Farr 40) |
|
Paul Siegel |
|
152080N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerome (IC37) |
|
Fred / Ward Detwiler |
|
181962V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Little Goose II (Alerion 28) |
|
Tina Ludington |
|
727858E |
|
|
|
|
Loki (J 121) |
|
ROBERT CHRISTOPH |
|
769964U |
|
|
|
|
Madcap (SC 52) |
|
John & Marian Hoskins |
|
235724 |
USAJH140 |
|
|
|
Mas Tiempo (GP42) |
|
Ben Bakran |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Bakran |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Linda Blakeway |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Booth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burton Cardwell |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hoyer |
|
6615250 |
|
|
|
|
Nolan Marcus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Schumacher |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Spoelman |
Pit Assist |
198991P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maskwa (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McFly (J 70) |
|
Ryan Higgins |
Main Trimmer |
778942P |
USARH180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John McNeil |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ansley O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean O'Brien |
|
1157 |
USASO45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Trautman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Measure Twice (J 70) |
|
Ian Beckley |
Pit Assist |
USAIB18 |
USAIB18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Duff |
|
186723W |
USAMD151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Duff |
|
USARD138 |
USARD138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Kost |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miss Killer (J 70) |
|
Don Glover |
|
758784Z |
USADG118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Glover |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAGG68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Goran |
|
783920Y |
USAJG264 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Misty (J 88) |
|
Daniel Floberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mockingbird (TP52) |
|
Jason Aardema |
Bow |
|
Usaja56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Norman Berge |
Bowman |
|
USANB16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Duhon |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Hughes |
Mast |
|
USADH197 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Moonbeam (Alerion 28) |
|
John Carruthers |
|
266574F |
|
|
|
|
Narwhal (J 70) |
|
John Bayldon |
|
790174T |
USAJB429 |
|
|
|
Matthew Bayldon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fin Elliott |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Elliott |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalie J (PAC52) |
|
Philip and Sharon O'Niel III |
|
144357U |
USAPO7 |
|
|
|
Ohana (SC 70) |
|
Thomas Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Craig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip Dieball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Gruener |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gail Hansen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Connor Hough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Hough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Hough |
|
796369Q |
|
|
|
|
Sergei Lie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Petersen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Sherry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Synowiec |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Thomas |
Headsail Trimmer |
684656N |
USAMT1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stu Thompson |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Trost |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Wenzler |
Alternate |
|
USAPW34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Outer Limits (Tripp 40) |
|
Elizabeth Buchanan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Connolly |
|
358416Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Davis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Garbacz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Hayes |
Navigator |
193481Y |
USARH189 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Leopold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Tait |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perky2 (Melges 24) |
|
Christopher Jeffries |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (J 105) |
|
Michael Morin |
Headsail Trimmer |
186271Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thac Nguyen |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Duane Rose |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAR111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trey Rose |
Helm |
|
USAAR33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Symonds |
|
245138t |
usams266 |
|
|
|
Pulse (Melges 24) |
|
Kent Sisk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Redline (FT 10) |
|
Michael Graham |
|
199034Z |
USAMG66 |
|
|
|
Rock Steady (Alerion 28) |
|
Sandy Burley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUMbunctious (Melges 24) |
|
Addison Amstutz |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lonchar |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAML181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Pirie |
|
295346A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Robitshek |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sabotage (J 70) |
|
Tom Peterson |
|
|
USATP99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roy Reger |
Headsail Trimmer |
201950L |
USARR145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Sabinash |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARS253 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Sabinash |
|
126913Q |
USAMS255 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shaka (Melges 24) |
|
KC Shannon |
|
712825W |
USAKS114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Lindsey Duda |
|
289191K |
|
|
|
|
Skull Cracker (J 111) |
|
Daniel Kitchens |
|
320673R |
USADK97 |
|
|
|
Slippery (Melges 24) |
|
Lisa Carlson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Duensing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Leppien |
|
|
USACL118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Miller |
|
750103N |
USAJM489 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Solution (J 111) |
|
Tracy Brand |
|
135092V |
USATB68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spar Wars V (Melges 24) |
|
Jack Franchino |
Offside trimmer |
775931P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Hubble |
|
197717B |
USABH92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Buist John |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Porter |
Mid Mast |
|
USAJP222 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stripes (SC 70) |
|
Bill Babel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael DeLano |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
J. David Holme |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Knight |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Martin |
|
108542Q |
|
|
|
|
Michael Martin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Nelson |
Tactician |
695050V |
USABN19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stu Pettitt |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Rasmussen |
|
140032a |
Usaee6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Teeter |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Woodall |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sufficient Reason (Club Swan 42) |
|
Mitchell Padnos |
|
113501B |
|
|
|
|
Sundog (J 70) |
|
Josh Curtis |
Helm |
|
USAJC311 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Victoria Curtis |
|
|
USAVC13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zac Curtis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Romano |
Helm |
|
USAMR183 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Smar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAZ (J 70) |
|
Chris Schoendorf |
Owner |
166749e |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terrier (J 111) |
|
George Golder |
|
651773D |
|
|
|
|
The 300 (Melges 24) |
|
Steve Boho |
|
330718M |
usasb116 |
|
|
|
the Voyager (S2 9.1) |
|
Roy Lamphier |
|
357378k |
|
|
|
|
Tres Burritos (J 70) |
|
Scott Sellers |
|
231306E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trismus (Express 27) |
|
Ryan Biziorek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 224 (J 70) |
|
Maren Matthews |
|
772568V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Molly Matthews |
Co-Skipper |
749554Y |
USAMM409 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Matthews |
|
799313P |
USARM239 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Moran |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meredith Moran |
Chef |
|
USAMM398 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 511 (Melges 24) |
|
John Podmajersky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 824 (Melges 24) |
|
Nick Ford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Kamilar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Shriner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chelsea Simms |
|
258869o |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Tolzdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Usual Suspects (Farr 400) |
|
Hough Bryson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Dobrowolski |
Switch Flipper |
USAMM242 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
chad hough |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
steve jones |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
KC McGovern |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Max Ralston |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Swain |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ella wynsma |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Wynsma |
Helm |
218808x |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Murphy Wynsma |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Utah (J 111) |
|
Bradley and Ian Faber |
|
391791D |
USABF46 |
|
|
|
Variance (J 111) |
|
Carl Hanssen |
|
353626T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Victor (Tripp 33) |
|
Michael Doumanian |
|
760986x |
|
|
|
|
Warlock (J 111) |
|
Tom Dickson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warrior 407 (Beneteau 40.7) |
|
Warrior Sailing Warrior Sailing |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Windquest (TP52) |
|
Doug DeVos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zig Zag (Melges 24) |
|
Marty Jensen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zone (J 32) |
|
Gary and Susan Stewart |
|
733065T |
|
|
|
|