50th Sunfish World Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Sunfish)
Stewart Draheim   Group 1  
(Sunfish)
Jeffrey Linton    
(Sunfish)
Nancy Jaywork    
(Sunfish)
Guillermo Cappelleti PERGC5   Group 1  
(Sunfish)
Sophie Zimmermann 5001 Group 1  
(*|*) (Sunfish)
Hank Saurage 162049P   Group 1  
???? (Sunfish)
D. Randy (David) Adolphs   Group 1  
40725 (Sunfish)
John Fonseca    
4906 (Sunfish)
Lucy Brock    
77173 (Sunfish)
John Condon 203858w   Group 1  
78518 (Sunfish)
Paul Dierze    
78545 (Sunfish)
Dan Hesse    
80108 (Sunfish)
Susan Tillman Berg    
81559 (Sunfish)
Mike Ingham 186975K USAMI4  
82481 (Sunfish)
Amanda Callahan 236519v USAAC42  
Angry Baboon (Sunfish)
Rod Favela   Group 3  
BATFROG (SUNFISH)
romeo piperno   Group 1  
Cdq (Sunfush )
Giulio Brini    
Double Vision (Sunfish)
Paul-Jon Patin 138832x    
Exit 63 (Sunfish)
Christopher Williams    
fish (Sunfish)
Alan Beckwith    
Alan Beckwith    
Alan Beckwith    
Alan Beckwith    
Fishy (Sunfish)
Richard Chapman 110217A    
frangy (sunfish)
francesco scuderi   Group 1  
Geronimo (Sunfish)
Luigi De Luca    
GimmeOysters&Beer (Sunfish)
Eugene Schmitt 154123J   Group 1  
grEy goose (Waszp)
Conner Blouin    
Gypsea (Sunfish)
John Butine 761857F    
Ispanico2 (Sunfish)
Marcello Alveario   Group 1  
Kind of Blue (Sunfish)
Lee Montes    
Maddies (sunfish)
Maarten Robberts    
Mary Ann (Sunfish)
Peter E. Shumaker   Group 1  
MaryRae (Sunfish)
Scott Elliott 244991E   Group 1  
Master (Sunfish)
Dan Norton 149948J   Group 1  
Mira&Anna (Sun Fish)
Livio Caruso    
Monelleria (Sunfish)
Antonio Liotta    
N/A (Sunfish)
Eric Andersen   Group 1  
none (Sunfish)
Jean Paul De Trazegnies    
PER301 (Sunfish)
Alejandro Mago PERAM3  
PERU 1 (Sunfiah)
PER 1 Sailor   Group 1  
PERU 2 (Sunfish)
PER 2 Sailor   Group 1  
PERU 3 (Sunfish)
PER 3 Sailor   Group 1  
PERU 4 (Sunfish)
PER 4 Sailor   Group 1  
PERU 5 (Sunfish)
PER 5 Sailor   Group 1  
PERU 6 (Sunfish)
PER 6 Sailor   Group 1  
Pilipino Sandwich (Sunfish)
Marguerite Koehler    
Pisces Solaris (Sunfish)
Ann Sheridan 742089R USAAS257 Group 1  
R2 (Sunfish)
Roberto Domenico Dolfin    
RO 3 (SUNFISH)
Alex Zimmermann 4865 Group 1  
Rocky (Sunfish)
Renzo Sanguineti    
Seas the Day (Sunfish)
Laurence Mass    
SMILE AND WAVE (SUNFISH)
Peter Kratschmer   Group 3  
Sunfish (Sunfish)
David Mendelblatt 149643b USADM249  
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Tom Katterheinrich   Group 1  
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Ricky Welch 664324T USARW149 Group 1  
sunfish (Sunfish)
Greg Gust 103670o   Group 1  
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Ton Nuijten    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
One Sailor    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Two Sailor    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Three Sailor    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Four Sailor    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Five Sailor    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Nancy Haberland    
SUNFISH (SUNFISH)
Nicholas Patin 316896L    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Vicki Palmer 178862H   Group 1  
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Sonya Dean    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
William Kresic    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Luca Seguenza    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Robert (Bob) Findlay    
sunfish (sunfish)
alex roose 18 Group 1  
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Bruce Brandt    
Thanks Mom! (Sunfish)
Ezra Zankel 289250C    
Uappy (Sunfish)
Andrea Milla    
USA 75002 (Sunfish)
David Clement 110822D    
Vision Quest (Sunfish)
Doug Kaukeinen 189864m    
Wendy (Sunfish)
Andrea Balzer    
Wiki Wiki Kimo (Sunfish )
James Brock    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021