|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
American Flyer (Farr 395) |
|
Dan Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aunt Jean (J 35) |
|
Bobby Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Baechtold |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laurie Egrie |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roy Egrie |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron Mulhall |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Debra Sagerholm |
|
188268i |
|
|
|
|
James Sagerholm/AJ Syndicate |
|
188268i |
|
|
|
|
Merlin Suggs |
Bow |
USAMS243 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt York |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Cat (J 111) |
|
James Whited |
|
401904J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barba Roja (Pearson 31) |
|
Laura Birchfield |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Birchfield |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Birchfield |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lee Goldstein |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Haberreiter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill King |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Lanning |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dewey Melton |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Blitzzen (Bavaria 34) |
|
Jack Andre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blow'viate (J 24) |
|
Edward Allen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wesley Marshall |
Headsail Trimmer |
205176V |
|
|
|
|
Samuel McGuire |
|
777188w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Powers |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Powers |
Bow |
801513y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
C 2 (C squared) (O'Day 34) |
|
Chris Staley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetah (Mumm 36 UC Mod) |
|
Marc Briere |
|
372146S |
USAMB200 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Crocodile (First 50) |
|
Scott Ward |
|
686840Y |
usasw92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Delirium (J 33) |
|
David McCullough |
|
125285X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Destiny (Beneteau 473) |
|
Christopher Eggert |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Grant |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corinne Grant |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John villiam |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackie Yost |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Family Tradition (J 24) |
|
Terry Reese |
|
335644X |
|
|
|
|
Goin' (Tripp 26) |
|
Dennis Hannick |
|
243600G |
|
|
|
|
Loki (Olson 30) |
|
Justin Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Look Close (Sabre 362) |
|
Chad Ballard |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Ballard |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Ballard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
robert ballard |
|
676015D |
|
|
|
|
Tom Davenport |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mama Tried (Beneteau FC 10) |
|
Andrew Noel |
|
658880E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meridian Xl (Carkeek 40) |
|
Michael Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremiah Dull |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Flynn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Graham Garrenton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liam Harr |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron McLean |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maxwell Plarr |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
387192J |
USAMP123 |
Group 3 |
|
|
W.S. Shelhorse |
|
173138Q |
|
|
|
|
Will Van Cleef |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Beau Warren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Wheeler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nomad (Sabre 38) |
|
Michael Winnick |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Winnick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
One Trick Pony (Melges 32) |
|
Laura Comeau-Stanley |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barry Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Meiser |
|
212868X |
|
|
|
|
Henry Meiser |
Chef |
786366P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacki Meiser |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynn Roland |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scotty Roland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Stanley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patriot (Farr 30) |
|
US Patriot Sailing / Peter Quinn |
|
718731V |
USASY10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pursuit (Custom) |
|
Norman Dawley |
|
235104I |
USAND6 |
|
|
|
Rakali (J 105) |
|
Mark & Robin Witte |
|
167765G |
|
|
|
|
Ramrod (J 111) |
|
Rodrick Jabin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rival (Carkeek 40) |
|
Carter Cameron |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Currie |
Tactician |
|
USAJC149 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Collin Linehan |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Linehan |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason McShane |
Bow |
|
USAJM67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Miller |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ryan Rutkowski |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Johnathan Schlossberg |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Sims |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Grant Spanhake |
Main Trimmer |
205467X |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Waters |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sitella (J 111) |
|
Ian Hill |
|
749772Z |
|
|
|
|
Stacked Deck (J 80) |
|
Ramzi Bannura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velocity (J 111) |
|
Martin Roesch |
|
696050P |
USAMR120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Victorine (Columbia 32) |
|
Carlos Borroto |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Christofel |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joanne Christofel |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Conlon |
|
784112H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alana Haddox |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann Ho Becks |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Johnson |
In the way |
174791D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Whirlaway (Frers 33) |
|
Frank Walter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wicked Good (Tartan Pride P270) |
|
Pricilla Bradley |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Gyorgy |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristen Gyorgy |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Gyorgy |
Skipper |
279184K |
|
|
|
|
Wild Horses (Melges 32) |
|
Hawk Caldwell |
Switch Flipper |
730985Q |
USAJC247 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephanie Caldwell |
Chef |
730987Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Dillinger |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clarke McKinney |
Medic/Doctor |
151994A |
USACM76 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Neal McKinney |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Patterson |
In the way |
|
USASP67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Potts |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stefanie Potts |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Windhover (Jeanneau 39i) |
|
Matt Hammond |
|
|
|
|
|
|