55th Annual Gasparilla Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Agua Mala (Capri 22)
Oscar Rivas 703858X    
Amber Looe (Beneteau First 235)
Michael Reed 363032M    
Another Road (Heritage 36)
Tim Ruman 262745U    
Apollo Breeze (S2 7.9)
Robert McChesney    
Bodacious-S (Hunter 340)
greg johnson    
Breezin (Ericson)
Jim Allen    
Carapace (Pearson Wanderer)
Wesley Shaw    
Chels-A-Bella (Catalina 30)
Ron DaSilva    
Claim Weeks (Ericson 23)
DARIN O'NEAL 214728S    
Endless Summer (Westsail 32)
Daniel Holtzberg Main Trimmer    
Marc Holtzberg 750876T   Group 1  
Tom McMullen Helm    
Don St. Amour Navigator    
FlagShip (Catalina 350)
Michael Cronin    
Galene (Beneteau 361)
Audrey Ahn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Maureen Decker Headsail Trimmer    
Gerard Gaudry    
Will Glaser Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Meyer    
Demetrius Zouboukos Bow    
Gasconade (Spindrift)
Lyda Brown 729552F    
Guppie-S (Catalina 320)
Herbert Wittnebert 767663Y    
Hula Girl (Ranger 23)
Steve Shortt 744914X    
Incommunicado (Hunter)
julian blanco    
Junior (J 27)
Frank Selph, Jr 237438Z    
Knot Home (Catalina 320)
Patricia Claytor    
La Vie Dansante (Morgan 38-2)
Timothy Keogh   Group 1  
Legacy (Catalina 310)
Dave Roberts    
Low Tide (Tartan 26)
Anastasia Bryant    
Mac 16 (Hunter 28)
Bob Varney    
Mahalo (Olson 25)
Pat Lawler 278634D    
Manava (Hunter Legend)
David Webb 686003R    
MaryBs (S) (Catalina 22)
joe benkel    
Patchez (San Juan 21)
Michael Sheridan    
Penny Luffer (O'Day)
Penny Bartenstein    
John Blewett    
David Stumpe    
John Tepas    
Pilgrim (Pearson 30)
Kent Bailey    
Play Actor (Baba)
Paul Phillips    
Ragged Edge (J 24)
Dan Kresge 652369U    
Shrew (Creekmore)
Geno Dinisio    
Slippery When Wet (San Juan 28)
Edwin Plotts t138   Group 1  
Snowbird (Hunter 27)
Calvin Adams   Group 1  
Stargazer (Cal 2-27)
Raymond Dupuis    
Still Sofa King (Morgan 44)
robi robinson    
Surge (Compass 47)
Charles Archer    
The Force (Beneteau 311)
Kathleen Mann    
WILLIAM MANN    
Tigress (Abbott 33)
Ed & Scott Peters 199679S   Group 1  
Triumph (Catalina 350)
Bill Cullen   Group 1  
Wildfire (Irwin MKII)
Len Berkstresser    
Wind Dancer - S (Catalina 36 TM)
Gary Spainhour    
Wing It (Irwin 39 Citation CB)
Mike & Lesa Doyle 270844r   Group 1  
Yes Dear (Beneteau 423)
George Haynie 183785E    

Main Menu

Tampa Sailing Squadron
Sailor Jerry

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020