|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Bates - Freedom (J 109) |
|
Ethan Baker |
Chef |
737829Z |
|
|
|
|
Dylan DiSunno |
Switch Flipper |
322978D |
|
|
|
|
Lucy Edmunds |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Theodore Lutton |
Pro Bowler |
770445V |
|
|
|
|
Greta Shuster |
Rush Chairman |
728578Q |
|
|
|
|
Courtney Tally |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Valentino |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
720425R |
|
|
|
|
Brown - Mad Dogs & Englishmen (J 109) |
|
Grant Adam |
Autopilot |
|
|
|
|
|
Will Deckelbaum |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Dellenbaugh |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Itamar Fiorino |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Olivia Miller |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keller Morrison |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keller Morrison |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucian Sharpe |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Charleston - Incendiary (J 109) |
|
Evan Chenard |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Fetterley |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Goss |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Groskoph |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John McCarthy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cade Morris |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Potter |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frances Wilcox |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coast Guard - Aquarius (Figaro 2) |
|
Nael Alami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JP Arney |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Libby Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parker O'Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coleman Pepperd |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Stokes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coast Guard - Glory (J 44) |
|
Luc Bay |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Biedermann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carter Boykin-Holland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Brady |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
merrill Cline |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Earnshaw |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Long |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will O'Leary |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Tulevech |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lea Walker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drexel - Oh Jee !! (J 88) |
|
Paula Cabot Jaume |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Kieran Elliott |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Heffelfinger |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Iain Shand |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Yanni Tsetsekos |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Embry-Riddle - Sirius (J 33) |
|
Ryan Austin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Caraher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan Douglas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Martin |
Other |
706820W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Rachek |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield & Sacred Heart - Cush (J 105) |
|
Jack Dyson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlin Fournier |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Gasek |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Kelley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anya Levine |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ana Mastrocola |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Giles Ruck |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Georgia Tech - Whirlwind (J 88) |
|
Miller Goldenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Johnson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Meyhoefer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Ploch |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Cole Woerner |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grand Valley - Lora Ann (Express 37) |
|
Joshua Corder |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Corder |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Falkner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Gallagher |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitchell Irwin |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrienne Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Garrett Szlachta |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Walz |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kings Point - Benita (Figaro 2) |
|
Braydon Butler |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Dannels |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Ramsey Dillon |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Lucas Pla Silsby |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Peter Vaseliades |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Kings Point - Black Diamond (J 111) |
|
Midshipman Thomas Chairs |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Seamus Hackett |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Sheridan Harvey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Loffler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Christopher Marshall |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Connor Murphy |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Paine |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Riga Sargent |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Cole Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kings Point - Powder (J 88) |
|
Midshipman Alexander Butler |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Connor Collins |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman John McDonald |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Adam Muir |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Edward Pinc |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Rebecca Ryan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Matthew Sams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kings Point - Vamp (J 44) |
|
Midshipman Michael Burns |
Boat Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Maeva Dellaria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman George DiFilippo |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Veronica Grabiak |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Kyle Nelson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Justinq Nixon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Jack Stancil |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunrae Sturmer |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allessandra Swart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Clayton Williams |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maine Maritime - One Too Many (J 88) |
|
Arden Astin |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Caulfield |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pierson Deloe |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Healy |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nalu Ho |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mass Maritime - John & Dorothy (Figaro 2) |
|
Jillian Harington |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kennard MacVaugh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Pizzano |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Poirier |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mass Maritime - Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
Ben Ackerman |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meghan Berg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tucker Braun |
Leeward Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Burwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teagan Duffy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris King |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massachusetts Maritime Academy Maritime |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Pardi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Schmitt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michigan - Direwolf (J 122) |
|
Zach Beyer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wyatt Dennis |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan Doyle |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan O'Connor |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Pytell |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Serpa |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nikita Shvaibovich |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Stadler |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Stephens |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michigan State - Blue Yonder (J 122) |
|
Brandon Baswell |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dominique Delano |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Higgins |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aidan King |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Koerschner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corinne Nedeau |
In the way |
|
USACN51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Teddy Prokop |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eva Rossell |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Navy - Hot Socks (Figaro 2) |
|
Riley Cushing |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cade Gelhar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Hicks |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Javier Jimenez Kane |
Autopilot |
|
USAJJ161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sydney Richardson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MIDN 1/C Keegan Steele |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Navy - LauraBea (J 105) |
|
Lauren Breitinger |
In the way |
797107Y |
USALB99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Kiggans |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Medeiros |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Middlebrooks |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trey Pennington |
Leeward Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Navy - Maxine (J 44) |
|
Jackson Dupaix |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Teagan Foley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Langston Goldenberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
692793y |
USATG79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Michalik |
Switch Flipper |
804946W |
USAPM185 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madelyn Ploch |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meade Tolen |
Pro Bowler |
804950Z |
USAMT79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Zaladonis |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohio State - Andiamo (J 88) |
|
Garrett Hall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Cate McClure |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Schumacher |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sullivan |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Treudler |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn State - Skal (J 105) |
|
Scott Bernetich |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Evans |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Jarecki |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Victoria LaRow |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Mondi |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Catherine Reedy |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dean Swanson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Princeton - Hornet (J 105) |
|
Allison Blauvelt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinn Donohue |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Fraser |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aliya Ismagilova |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Mraz |
Skipper |
|
USACM209 |
|
|
|
Lucy Norton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jasper Waldman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
RIT - Charlotte (J 120) |
|
Aoife Cannon |
Pit |
790824Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Cochran |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hayden Graff |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Hall |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Knisely |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Proctor |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Siegener |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Elliot Tindall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron Turner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Stevens - Magic (J 105) |
|
Marley Anstine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Dasaro |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aiden McEnroe |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Townsend Morey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Reilly |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Wiggins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Maritime - Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Tristan Boro |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Fogarty |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clare Guarascio |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Moreland |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wes Pase |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Paulich |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carianne Sconzo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Willis |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Morris Wilson |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Wise |
Chef |
321844Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SUNY Maritime - Spirit (Figaro 2) |
|
Marz Henehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Kraljic |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Soodek |
Helm |
761440Y |
|
|
|
|
Cole Swensen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gannon Troutman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Stony Brook - Synergy (J 105) |
|
Stephen Attaway |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerrit Bittmann |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Gorman |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Magill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cassidy Mullin |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Zeng |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Syracuse - Thin Man (J 99) |
|
Salvatore DeDona |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Early |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Haley |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elliot Taft |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Trentham |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alec Wyres |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Toledo - Williwaw (Figaro 2) |
|
Carly Fraker |
Headsail Trimmer |
797158S |
|
|
|
|
Shelby Level |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jayson Miller |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Pribe |
Main Trimmer |
711797X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Schock |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan St. Clair |
Rush Chairman |
810481U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tufts - Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
Haley Andreason |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Davis |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Galbraith |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Rosow |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Niall Sheridan |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Madeline Simms |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Wallace |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tufts - Wave Rider (Farr 30) |
|
Nic Echarte |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Flores |
Skipper |
674976P |
USAJF161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Kaya Prager |
|
762258Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julia Shannon-Grillo |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rees Tindall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
URI - Breakaway (J 44) |
|
Miles Bailey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bo Eaves |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Johnson |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
AJ Kozaritz |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will McKeige |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Miller |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Palardy |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jo Riley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
URI - Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Zachary Champney |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
alden Coldreck |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eddie Gary |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAEG46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Hooker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Kozaritz |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Purcell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
770161N |
USAAP120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ava Wilson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Virginia Tech - Zig Zag (J 109) |
|
Erin Folk |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Ginsburg |
In the way |
798459Y |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Johansson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Margaret Leary |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maya Moschallski |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reid Shanabrook |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aidan Young |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Webb - Inevitable (J 105) |
|
Zach Doer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rayne Duff |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Feleciano |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Lilly |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Abner Mills |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Webb - Vicitan (Figaro 2) |
|
Burke Kanemasu |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Joey LaPlaca |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Lindberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Spalding |
Skipper |
675752N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wisconsin - TBD (J 109) |
|
Mary Daniels |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evaristo Giuliani |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Lockwood |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Mcavoy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tye Rubin |
Skipper |
773855H |
USATR98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Schmidt |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Thickens |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Wacker |
|
|
|
|
|
|