|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
A Wing and A Prayer (Phantom Boat ) |
|
lynne Crowley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allegro (Alden Schooner) |
|
Matt Howard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
|
|
|
At Last (Catalina 36) |
|
Richard Gaston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blizzard (T-10) |
|
Warren Udelson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bloody Mary (Pearson 303) |
|
Dan Cooley |
|
778848T |
|
|
|
|
Dan Cooley |
Owner |
778848T |
|
|
|
|
Dire Wolf (1D35 Turbo) |
|
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105) |
|
Judith & Ross McLean |
|
729032V |
USAJM386 |
|
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Graham Eger |
In the way |
|
USAGE31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Pig (J 105) |
|
Mike Sheppard |
|
239168G |
|
|
|
|
Flying Spaghetti monster (J 35) |
|
Mitchell Weisman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Lori Henderson |
|
|
USALH29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Marcus |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Rasmussen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J.R. Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert Nelson |
|
262970X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Peter Priede |
|
371954y |
|
|
|
|
Gangbusters (J 105) |
|
Mark Gannon |
|
130159L |
|
|
|
|
Tim McKenna |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Glider 4 (J 105) |
|
Joe Kestler |
|
752395N |
USAJK154 |
|
|
|
Global Nomads (J 105) |
|
Michael Hettel |
|
223103C |
USAMH145 |
|
|
|
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
David Baker |
|
717093B |
|
|
|
|
Tracey Baker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Cushing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan McCarter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas McCarter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Micaela Stump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HeadRoom (J 111) |
|
Boyd Jarrell |
|
736915Z |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Hiwassee (Farr395) |
|
Ian FISHER |
|
311534K |
|
|
|
|
Intention (Catalina 30 (Tall Rig)) |
|
Bob Garrett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Langer |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Loren Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Frank Giampoli |
|
253406I |
|
|
|
|
Junior (Catalina 30 TR) |
|
Michael Jeongco |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kamikaze (feat. Ratty) (T-10) |
|
Darren Beck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristina Beck |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Brezina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whitney Tullos |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karizmaddie (Catalina 320) |
|
patrick reynolds |
|
234905P |
|
|
|
|
Kinship (J 105) |
|
Josh Lutton |
|
791160S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KUTTY’S ARK (Pearson 36) |
|
George Morrissey |
|
187156B |
|
|
|
|
Maskwa (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mazal Tov (J 120) |
|
Arne Fliflet |
|
329388N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Scardigno |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
780174R |
USANS70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Minister (LS 10) |
|
Annie Baumann |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Better |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blane Boynton |
Skipper |
749375Y |
USABB167 |
|
|
|
Cindy Boynton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Goblirsch |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Wynne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mirage (Beneteau first 42) |
|
John Boyle |
|
206629V |
|
|
|
|
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381) |
|
Paul Thompson |
|
406297H |
|
|
|
|
Off Duty (Sabre 38 Mk I) |
|
Stu Friedman |
|
713389B |
|
|
|
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pandora (Swan 46) |
|
Hank Graziano |
|
335608T |
|
|
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
John Brofman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Daube |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Will Dixon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Hogenkamp |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darius Lisowski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Lohmann |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pavlichko |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tami Stieber |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Adam Collins, Bob Cohen |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phantom (J 105) |
|
Peter Schwarzbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Primo Veliero (C&C 35 Mark III) |
|
Nate Berenson-Allan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Butler |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Davidson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Fallon |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Kayla Henderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dena Milligan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pura Vida (J 111) |
|
John Kalanik |
|
318238Z |
USAJK153 |
|
|
|
Radiance (Farr 38) |
|
Benjamin White |
|
242451N |
USABW79 |
|
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
|
|
Rogue (Ericson 34X) |
|
Steve Valentor |
|
300997A |
|
|
|
|
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Gary Kochanek |
|
208821T |
USAGK31 |
|
|
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Kevin Foote |
|
696672W |
USAKF49 |
|
|
|
Skull Cracker (J 111) |
|
Daniel Kitchens |
|
320673R |
USADK97 |
|
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Boyd Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stella (Beneteau 45) |
|
Peter Nielsen |
|
|
USAPN10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taipan (Farr 40) |
|
Lloyd Karzen |
|
310605E |
uslk45 |
|
|
|
Tejas (Hobie 33) |
|
Nate,James,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Herman,Karaitis,Karaitis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tempest (Frers 30) |
|
Hank Kalmus |
|
651625U |
|
|
|
|
Tenacity (Olson 34) |
|
Bob Barnowski |
Main Trimmer |
739443R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter O'Malley |
|
698213V |
|
|
|
|
Tide The Knot (Jeanneau Sunfast 35) |
|
Robert Metzen |
|
266760B |
|
|
|
|
Touring Machine (Catalina 275 Sport) |
|
Todd Gayley |
|
790795R |
|
|
|
|
Vivace' (Merit 25) |
|
Charlie Mueller |
|
719648W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Whisper (Express 34) |
|
Thomas Barnes |
|
206486C |
|
|
|
|
Zella (C&C 35-3) |
|
Luke Wolbrink |
|
761052Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|