2020 American Yacht Club Fall Regatta & Leukemia Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
01 (SUP)
Christine Baron    
02 (SUP)
Yvonne Bibas    
03 (kayak)
Ariel Eckstein    
04 (SUP)
Jill MacVicar    
05 (SUP)
Nancy Vincent    
06 (SUP)
Rich Jessop 299551H    
07 (SUP)
libby alexander    
08 (SUP)
Kassandra Souply    
09 (SUP)
Ginny Blackwell    
10 (SUP)
Charlotte Steidl    
11 (SIC RS)
Jack Egan    
12 (SUP)
Andrew Knott    
13 (Starboard)
Thomas Blackwell    
14 (SUP)
Jaume Pujadas 797581T    
15 (kayak)
Kerri Olson    
16 (Kids Kayak)
Patrick Cosby    
17 (SUP)
Annabelle Cosby    
18 (SUP)
Avery Kallesten    
19 (SUP)
Rosemary Horvath    
Elise Napack    
20 (Freedom 35 WK)
Steven LEATHERS    
21 (SUP)
Digby Beaumont    
22 (SUP)
Natasha Cholerton-Brown    
23 (SUP)
Brent taylor    
24 (SUP)
Ryan Prime    
25 (SUP)
Simon Evenson    
26 (SUP)
john Heffernan    
27 (SUP)
Elizabeth Luciano    
28 (SUP)
Faisal Khan    
29 (SUP)
Karen Dore    
30 (SUP)
Macky Wilson    
31 (prone paddleboard)
Bob Highley    
32 (SUP)
Whitney Schwarz    
33 (SUP)
Heather Robins    
34 (SUP)
Kostanecki Andrea    
35 (Starboard)
Peter Krow    
36 (SUP)
Robin Azer    
37 (SUP)
Randy Bourne    
38 (SUP)
Michelle Robinson    
39 (SUP)
Lisa Miller    
40 (SUP)
Hope Wilson    
41 (SUP)
Hunter Chambers    
42 (SUP)
Stephanie Hoover    
43 (SUP)
Teresa Aningalan    
44 (SUP)
John Bibas    
45 (SUP)
Mike Griffiths    
46 (SUP)
Robert Sherriff    
47 (SUP)
Patrick Hounsell    
48 (SUP)
Greetchen Avendano    
49 (SUP)
Christopher Dunlop    
50 (SUP)
Julie Killian 999 999  
51 (SUP)
will hyland    
52 (SUP)
Christie Manning    
53 (SUP)
Henry Eschricht    
Albondigas (J 88)
Justin Scagnelli Tim Price    
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht    
Benita YCC (Figaro 2)
Kenneth Luczynski    
Black Diamond YCC (J 111)
Midn. Neeko Helbich    
Blink (J 33)
Thomas Sa 799355V    
Bluefin (J 100)
Tom Boyle / Bob Clyatt 256346Y    
Bouree (J 30)
Blaine Davis    
Breakaway (J 44)
Thomas Blackwell    
byte (Sunfast 3300)
Robert & Libby Alexander   Group 1  
Henry Eschricht    
Doug Mckeige    
Cathexis (X382)
Bryan & Kara Schapperle    
Cougar (J 160)
Leonard Sitar 112566Q USALS50 Group 1  
Crazy Train (Melges 24)
Patrick Croke 301816K usapc38 Group 1  
Dauntless (J 112e)
Arthur Hanlon 685332F    
El Diablo (Flying Tiger 10m)
Robert Fryer    
Flying Jenny (C&C 30 OD)
Oakcliff Sailing    
Freedom (J 100)
Drew Fung / Pat Jakobson    
Hoonigan YCC (J 105)
Will McKeige    
Jules (Baltic 52)
Thomas Dunn 797567W USATD123 Group 1  
Liberty (J 100)
Jim Wilson    
Ohana (Dehler 42)
James Coffman    
Russell Hirsch Headsail Trimmer 798089K   Group 1  
Valeriya Minina Headsail Trimmer    
Yuri Petunovs Bow   Group 1  
Ken Wisdom 771833R    
Trevor J Wisdom Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
One Too Many (J 88)
Lawrence Cutler / Andrew Weiss 352216L   Group 1  
Powder YCC (J 88)
Midshipman Veronica Grabiak    
Reviver (J 112e)
Scott Devine    
Rumba (J 133)
Ove Haxthausen 669538S    
Saltire (J 92)
John Forster    
Sanguine (J 100)
Landy / Soohoo    
Side-tracked (Beneteau 36.7)
Barb & Stu Caplan    
Sirius (J 33)
Charles A. Taus 188740B    
Spirit of '76 (C&C 115)
Alan Borst    
Strider (J 109)
Daniel Corcoran 651361V   Group 1  
Tenacity (Beneteau First 44.7)
Samuel Fuller 218252V USASF22  
Tenebrae (J 124)
William Ingraham   Group 1  
Vamp YCC (J 44)
Kenneth Luczynski    
Waterdog (J 109)
Daniel Beer Bow   Group 1  
Bob Canavan    
Glenn Marck 244291X    
Peter Orshan In the way   Group 1  
Xcelsior (IMX-45)
Todd LaBaugh 318707X    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020