2020 Annapolis Fall Regatta / ORC East Coast Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abientot (J 35)
Roger Lant 376990M    
Cheetah (Mumm 36 UC Mod)
Marc Briere Helm 372146S USAMB200 Group 1  
Bob David Pit   Group 1  
Chuck Dohrman Mast   Group 1  
Jolie Homsher Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Russell Miller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Megan Roberts Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Ward Main Trimmer 686840Y USASW92 Group 1  
Phillip Weiser Bow   Group 1  
Cookie Monster (Salona 380)
Matt Alisch USAMA18   Group 1  
Phillip Clarke Bow   Group 1  
James Grey Tactician   Group 1  
Helen Hale Pit   Group 1  
Steve Hale Skipper 792589Q   Group 1  
Claire Martin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Catherine Nolan In the way   Group 1  
Dave Stenger Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tyler Waldron Autopilot   Group 1  
Das Boot 3.0 (Italia 9.98)
Jay Muller 260099X    
Delirium (J 33)
Casey Firth Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nathan Haley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cody Knutson Bow   Group 1  
Regal Leftwich Bow   Group 1  
Eunice Lin Main Trimmer 737673Z USAEL47 Group 1  
David McCullough Helm 125285X   Group 1  
Mark Rickling Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Different Drummer (Fast 40)
Ryan Treat 786272P USART76 Group 1  
M'am'selle (J 122)
Clay Bartel Rush Chairman 120767Q    
Tim Cusack Pit Assist 388943k   Group 1  
Liam Harr Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Sean Harr Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Cindy Hartman Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Ed Hartman In the way   Group 1  
Keenan Hilsinger Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Rob Michaelson Other   Group 1  
Holly OHare   Group 1  
Moneypenny (J 111)
Ken Comerford 2013371    
One Trick Pony (Melges 32)
David & Jacki Meiser 212868X    
Querencia (X Yachts X4.3)
Ben Buhl Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sloan Burns Navigator 769167U USASB182 Group 1  
Kira Gelineau Other   Group 1  
Kayla Harper Bow   Group 1  
Joe Laun Other 372738Y   Group 1  
Frank McGowan 654966X USAFM26 Group 1  
Nancy McGowan Bow 654966X USAFM26 Group 1  
Matt Newborn Watch Captain USAMN44 Group 1  
Alex O'Toole    
Austin Powers   Group 3  
Pete Sutch Main Trimmer 2302830   Group 1  
Ramrod (J 111)
Rodrick Jabin   Group 1  
Ranger (Farr 40)
Heather Born    
Virendra Ghate    
Connor Hallett Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Hogan Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Ashley Koenig Skipper   Group 1  
JONATHAN MIDDLEBROOKS Switch Flipper   Group 1  
JP Post    
Phil Smith Chef   Group 1  
Joseph Zaladonis Princess    
Rattle and Rum (GP 26)
Mike Beasley 215301F NZLMB20 Group 3  
Rival (Carkeek 40)
Bob Cantwell 709943Y USARC123 Group 1  
Jason Currie Watch Captain USAJC149 Group 3  
charles kunda Bow   Group 1  
Collin Linehan Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Ryan Rutkowski In the way   Group 1  
Mark Sims In the way   Group 3  
Grant Spanhake Main Trimmer 205467X   Group 3  
Sitella (J 111)
Ian Hill 749772Z    
Velocity (J 111)
Martin Roesch 696050P USAMR120 Group 1  
Wahoo (Ker 50)
Katie Boyle Leeward Helm 664663U USAKB133 Group 1  
Jackson Dupaix Owner   Group 1  
Brett Eckert Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Aidan Ellsworth Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Ian Flynn In the way   Group 3  
Kyras Fort    
Cade Gelhar Princess   Group 1  
Katarina Katzarov Pit   Group 1  
Trey Pennington Pit Assist   Group 1  
Riley Plosica Navigator   Group 1  
Donald Poirier Helm 682042K USADP116 Group 1  
Paul Rahner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Meade Tolen Mast   Group 1  
Wasp (J 133)
Lauren Breitinger Wife 797107Y USALB99  
Teagan Foley Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Joe Garcia Wife   Group 1  
Paul Jervis Skipper USAPJ36 Group 1  
Patrick Michalik Pit USAPM185 Group 1  
Gary Munsell Bow   Group 1  
Maddy Ploch Wife   Group 1  
Gregory Smith Floater    
Vaughn Studer Mast   Group 1  
Zephyr (Farr 40)
Matthew Gillcrist Foil Trimmer 801261S USAMG159 Group 1  
Kurtis Johnson Floater    
Jake Kiggans Wife   Group 1  
Adam Lance Spinnaker trimmer 759866G USAAL97 Group 1  
Jack Neubauer Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Joe Phelan Pit   Group 1  
Keegan Steele Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Grace Vandegrift Handicaper 794673D   Group 1  
Lachlan Younce Bow   Group 1  
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R USABC5 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020