|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Altitude (J 70) |
|
Odell Tuttle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amity (San Juan 21) |
|
Frank Patch jr |
|
730500V |
|
|
|
|
Bad Decisions (J 70) |
|
Clark Dennison |
|
176645A |
USAAD53 |
|
|
|
Catitude (Catalina 320) |
|
Lew Thatcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheeky Monkey (S2 7.9) |
|
Julie Ann & Paul Wash |
|
698021R |
|
|
|
|
Cheetah (Mumm 36) |
|
Russell Miller |
|
798350x |
|
|
|
|
Chilcoot (Quest 32) |
|
Alex Alvis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corryvreckan (J 105) |
|
David Clark |
|
391033M |
|
|
|
|
Excitation (Farr-Dickerson 37) |
|
Mayo Tabb |
|
124987E |
|
|
|
|
Goin' (Tripp 26) |
|
Dennis Hannick |
|
243600G |
|
|
|
|
Hotty Toddy! (J 70) |
|
Steve Quiriconi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inconceivable (J 70) |
|
Mike Karn |
|
179870J |
USAMK110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Juggernaut (J 27) |
|
Michael Dale |
|
173919V |
|
|
|
|
Luna Blu (Bristol 39 Yawl CB TM) |
|
Jason Abernathy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lee Argar |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
CJ Blackwell |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JD Blackwell |
Main Trimmer |
788281R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Clark |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean McFait |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Midgette |
Skipper |
760508Y |
WM113 |
|
|
|
Larry Nicholls |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Riggs |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Max Ritz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mad Hatter (Olson 911S) |
|
Bob Fleck |
|
212906k |
USARF26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Morningtide (S2 7.9) |
|
Russ Collins |
|
112967V |
|
|
|
|
Myrage (Hobie 33) |
|
Robin Fontenot |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Millington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philippe Roget |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Schaumloffel |
|
254419S |
USACS43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Siena Whiteside |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nanuq (Sabre 426) |
|
Glenn Doncaster |
|
686048W |
USAGD50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nostalgia (J 70) |
|
Lud Kimbrough |
|
253728U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
One Trick Pony (Melges 32) |
|
David & Jacki Meiser |
|
212868X |
|
|
|
|
Radio Flyer (Cc 110) |
|
Craig Ciszewski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhapsody (C&C 35 MK III) |
|
Jim Raper |
|
720700S |
|
|
|
|
Schiehallion (Beneteau 305) |
|
Brad Miller |
|
335894J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shenanigan (Tartan 10) |
|
Miles Booth |
|
184758D |
|
|
|
|
Sonas (Passport 470CC) |
|
Diane Simon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Split Decision (T-10) |
|
Stuart Kegan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stardancer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Blais |
Stunt Owner |
217789L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John and Beverly Blais |
Owner |
217789L |
USAJAB192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Gormley |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
James Grayson |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elle Layman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Medelin Nolasco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronnie Triplett |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sting (J/92s) |
|
Mark Wensell |
|
770176Q |
|
|
|
|
Thistledowne (SJ 21) |
|
William (Bill) McClure |
|
686553Z |
|
|
|
|
Trilogy (Irwin 38) |
|
Wayland Rennie |
|
3194 |
|
|
|
|
Voodoo 2 (Tripp 38) |
|
Leroi Lissenden |
|
263833T |
|
|
|
|
Wendas (Pearson 30) |
|
James Sturdy |
|
|
|
|
|
|