|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Acadia (Sabre 34) |
|
Andy Acton |
Navigator |
662362M |
USATL71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Lalumiere |
Co-Skipper |
662362M |
USAML94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Lalumiere |
Owner |
662362M |
USATL71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron Loncoski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Terry Naylon |
Navigator |
662362M |
USATL71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Air Express (San Juan 30) |
|
Patrick Colwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Fesenmeyer |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Fesenmeyer |
|
227600m |
|
|
|
|
Larry Murphy |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Osinski |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Ritchey |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
John Ward |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Akula (J 29 MHOB) |
|
Kevin Burke |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Mansfield |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon McLaughlin |
Bow |
USA63240 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris O'Toole |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Danny O'Toole |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksandr Tichter |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Manfred Tichter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Amber Waves (Pearson 33-2) |
|
Sherb Cameron |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Conover |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Dwyer |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jan Dwyer |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael "Doc" Dwyer |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Dwyer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hancock |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Annie McHugh |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Rollings |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Schmidt |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Shea |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stan Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Smith |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andiamo (C&C 30 OD) |
|
Theodore Gleysteen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathryn Griffin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Shane |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jayme Strauch |
Pit |
296914A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Strauch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Wassmer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Watt |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Marie (Sabre 36-2) |
|
Christopher Bacchetta |
Headsail Trimmer |
740923V |
|
|
|
|
Dominick Bacchetta |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
michael bacchetta |
Helm |
735918x |
|
|
|
|
rick butryn |
Main Trimmer |
171193T |
|
|
|
|
Norman Nelson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Apparition (Frers 41) |
|
Andrew Arola |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arlene Bowes |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Bowes |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Bowes |
Owner |
101585Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Davis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura DAvis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
41841 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shirley Franko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Glaser |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Hetherlngton |
|
205005F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Martin |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
J. Marshall Patterson |
Main Trimmer |
261416K |
|
|
|
|
Apparition (Swan 42) |
|
Ginny Colburn |
Mid Bow |
102026c |
usavc5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Colburn |
Skipper |
102026c |
usakc4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Creighton |
Other |
|
USAEC34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Desmond |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chafee Emory |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Fetsch |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Colin Gordon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
180082O |
USACG73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taylor North |
Bow |
|
USATN18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Slattery |
Tactician |
|
usars1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chip Whipple |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARW97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad White |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31) |
|
Robert Bruno |
Owner |
247127U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Collins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Formica |
Headsail Trimmer |
650903A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gutowski |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Kondracky |
Main Trimmer |
2258961 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert LaFrance |
Strategist |
702931U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike LeChance |
Bow |
344096C |
USAML85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Turner |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arbitrage (J 105) |
|
Philipp Berner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Breault |
Main Trimmer |
120108z |
USANB20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Claire Dennis |
Mast |
271702i |
USACD26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe McCoy |
Medic/Doctor |
2017630 |
USAJM14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Stone |
Skipper |
260545o |
USABS49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nolan Van Dine |
Bow |
676378T |
USANV13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ariel (J 109) |
|
Luke Ackerman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALA6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Dower |
Bowman |
|
USAPD76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Harman |
Navigator |
|
USAJH224 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keenan Hilsinger |
Bow |
|
USAKH89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Waldron |
Strategist |
|
USAWW68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Warren |
Pit |
|
USADW98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Warren |
Skipper |
110682N |
USAJW164 |
|
|
|
Arion (Taylor 45) |
|
Colin Campbell |
Bow |
|
Cancc19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy De Pietro |
|
672048Y |
IRLND4 |
|
|
|
Simon De Pietro |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Galaski |
Staysail trimmer |
Usabg59 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Johnson |
|
|
USADJ68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Kuryla |
|
104060I |
USABK10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Lebov |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Martin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jake Martin |
Grinder |
|
GERJM26 |
|
|
|
Caroline McCarthy |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRCM84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Reed |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Schwartzkopff |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAS28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Atalanta (J 105) |
|
Brian Dodge |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marty Galligan |
Skipper |
236439Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Siobhan Galligan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Goldfinger |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Jupp |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Kvistad |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wood |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Augenblick (J 109) |
|
Bill Albro |
Mast |
|
usawa11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
WILLIAM Baldwin |
Headsail Trimmer |
272805O |
USAWB37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
frederick beckham |
Helm |
275771D |
USAFF12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Flood |
Tactician |
103154J |
USAMF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Ford |
Mast |
|
USALF31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Gardner |
Bow |
294830V |
USAJG61 |
|
|
|
Bob Leary |
|
|
USARL124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Nauber |
Headsail Trimmer |
225799K |
USADN23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Reilly |
Spinnaker trimmer |
284529Y |
USASR |
Group 1 |
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
Skipper |
197897S |
USACA6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Bachner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Castiglione |
Chef |
|
USATC01 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Pete Colby |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPC33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Dekkers |
Bow |
120401V |
USAAD12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eddie Einhaus |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Famighetti |
Navigator |
|
USAPF6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
hana Kane |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Amanda Kendrick |
Pit |
|
USAAK73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Azzurra (Grand Soleil 46.3) |
|
Eva Lomax |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tarry Lomax |
Navigator |
|
USATL76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wally Miller |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAWM54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Praley |
Strategist |
197209W |
USAJP7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jimmy Praley |
Strategist |
260426K |
USAJP169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Earl (Tom) Schubert |
Skipper |
194970t |
USAES31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Schubert |
Tactician |
|
USALS43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Schubert |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sailor Boy Schubert |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bat IV (J 105) |
|
Rob Deane |
Tactician |
|
USARD90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clark Dennison |
Spinnaker trimmer |
176645A |
USAAD53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenny Holzer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJH118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Kennedy |
Skipper |
365406s |
USAAK35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christina Mayor |
Bow |
|
USACM126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Nastasi |
Pit |
|
USANN7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Better Than... (Swan 42) |
|
Eric Butte |
Mid Bow |
|
USAEB94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Clarke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANTC |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Gavin-Bryned |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPG34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Geisser |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Helmig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brenda Lewis |
Pit Assist |
250435K |
USABL39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Peckham |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrzej Rojek |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gosia Rojek |
Helm |
|
USAMR10 |
|
|
|
Marcin Rojek |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMR8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chip Till |
Mast |
300375O |
USACT25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Waldek Zaleski |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Big Boat (J 109) |
|
Seth Barrows |
Tactician |
|
usasb136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cris Brodie |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Hannah |
Bow |
|
USAJH306 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Hannah |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usajh281 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle McArdle |
Mast |
311130C |
USAKM93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Nightingale |
Pit |
|
USASN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Rogers |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJR174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Rogers |
Helm |
209502Q |
USAWR45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Skeen |
Tactician |
|
USARS198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Ice (Melges 32) |
|
Carl Fast |
Tactician |
672476R |
USACF24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Fast |
|
700622P |
USALG43 |
|
|
|
Laura Grondin |
Owner |
700622P |
USALG43 |
|
|
|
Rick Grondin |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
David Lattizori |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Murphy |
Headsail Trimmer |
686899u |
FM28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Khalil Rahman |
Pit |
700622P |
USALG43 |
|
|
|
Colin Ray |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Ray |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Ray |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3) |
|
Jonathan Asch |
Helm |
|
USAJA28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Asch |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Bishop |
Navigator |
283520N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Carter |
Pit |
|
USAJC264 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex PPugliese |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Pugliese |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Natasha Willcox |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Willcox |
Grinder |
|
usapw29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bravo (J 111) |
|
Kevin Denien |
Bow |
|
usakd63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Fraser |
Pit Assist |
|
usaif4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joshua Kapell |
Pit |
|
USAJK175 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin McKee |
Main Trimmer |
158389L |
USAKM70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Rowsom |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Scala |
Mast |
|
USAKS124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Ward |
Skipper |
741086W |
USAAW99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sedgwick Ward |
Owner |
308141S |
|
|
|
|
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33) |
|
Peter Austin |
Bowman |
|
USAPA42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Clement |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill loweth |
Helm |
137773D |
|
|
|
|
Karen Loweth |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Loweth |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Racicot |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Scavotto |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
David Strang |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris VanderStad |
Offside trimmer |
718629Y |
USACV20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brilliant (Frers 33) |
|
Andrew Dubel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Itala Goncalves |
|
|
USAIG8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Griffiths |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cassidhe Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Keegan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tori Keegan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur Kelley |
|
144542P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Maher |
Other |
135516o |
|
|
|
|
Truc Nguyen Luft |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Pecchio |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Stout |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Caminos (J 109) |
|
Ryan Dempsey |
Helm |
|
USARD54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristina Filippelli |
Pit |
|
USACF44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Filippelli |
Captain |
|
USACF44 |
|
|
|
Terry Flynn |
Tactician |
|
USAWF43 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Gorman |
Main Trimmer |
265289h |
USAMG136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Horn |
Pit Assist |
|
USAMH159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Nilsen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKN20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Nilsen |
Bow |
|
USAMN53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Sawyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usabs151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Catamount II (Flying Tiger 10M) |
|
Cliff Crowley |
Tactician |
USACC18 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris McGowan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark McGowan |
Skipper |
2367305 |
USAGM79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Noniewicz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bernie Prat |
Bow |
|
USABP69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jen Prat |
|
|
USAJP201 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Steese |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Ceol na Mara (J 109) |
|
Chris Crane |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACC78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard DeBella |
Grinder |
|
USARR142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jilana Dellal |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJD155 |
|
|
|
Mitch Donohue |
Mast |
731727y |
usamd74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Beth Estelle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABE20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Frizell |
|
228521S |
USADD128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
amy Hartman |
Pit Assist |
|
USAAH43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JAMES A. LYNDON |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJL76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip Mullin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cepheus (Quest 33S) |
|
Mark Amaral |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USAMA71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Asaro |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Donahue |
Strategist |
|
USASD95 |
|
|
|
Bill Fullaway |
Grinder |
203779A |
USAWF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Kelty |
Mid Bow |
|
Usapk50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Nadeau |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Parola |
Mid Mast |
|
USASP86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oliver Tutt |
Pit Assist |
|
USAOT3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
nicholas ward |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USANW21 |
|
|
|
Challenge IV (J 44) |
|
Phil Cox |
Mast |
|
USAPC12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Erlandsen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Faria |
Offside trimmer |
121608G |
USADF8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Hunte |
Runners |
333706O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Francis X Johnson |
Pit |
229046Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Lane |
Main Trimmer |
275549D |
USAKL23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Meystrik |
Mid Mast |
716046P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Parisi |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Willis |
Tactician |
|
USADW15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey W. Willis |
Owner |
120483N |
USAJW29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Willis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Willis |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chariad (Farr 37) |
|
Aaron Balaster |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Bishop |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Chute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allison Conboy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathy Gunst |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greta Gustafsons |
Mid Mast |
252616 |
|
|
|
|
Greg Lennartz |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Nichols |
Headsail Trimmer |
None |
None |
|
|
|
Chelsea Peragallo |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Snyder |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Irene Whitney |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Williams |
Skipper |
147507s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Ian Busching |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mskyle gorilla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jack hessian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
victor hong |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kyle Martindale |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Minna Scholl |
Main Trimmer |
256360W |
USAMS229 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Norman Schulman |
|
122082M |
usans4 |
|
|
|
emmett smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jj stark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
taylor walker |
|
|
USAPW54 |
|
|
|
Checkmate (Alden 44) |
|
Parker Douglas |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Douglas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Flores |
Skipper |
347548F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Klin |
Pit |
715531T |
USAMK116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Klin |
Navigator |
670928Z |
USATK44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randel Osborne |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roald Osborne |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Sydney 43) |
|
Ed Bahen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Headsail Trimmer |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Floyd |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMF24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Charles Floyd-Jones |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Fox |
Navigator |
163764X |
USALF7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Johnson |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Byron LaMotte III |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABL18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
bill Padin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Buttons Padin |
Offside trimmer |
348636E |
USAEP48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Butch Ulmer |
Tactician |
366944F |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
Helm |
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Weiss |
Skipper |
352216l |
USALW37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cleo (J 109) |
|
Scott Adler |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASA35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexandra Belinky |
Spinnaker trimmer |
663393D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Burton |
Headsail Trimmer |
160627L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Costello |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKC64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Coughlin |
Tactician |
690515S |
USADC52 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Coughlin |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Pepi |
Skipper |
666909R |
USARP95 |
|
|
|
Will Pepi |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
John Borowski |
Pit |
660560D |
USAJB334 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Cooper |
Helm |
178837G |
USABL10 |
|
|
|
Kyle Fast |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Fast |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Howland |
Bow |
|
USAJH217 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Liberty |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
ed liberty |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Liberty |
Strategist |
286477J |
USAIL7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Quinn |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRAQ1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dan Valoppi |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corsair (TP 52) |
|
Andrew Bilden |
Runners |
|
USAAB168 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Campbell |
Navigator |
729760N |
USAPC96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Cathcart |
Bow |
|
USAJC253 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Decker |
Grinder |
|
USAED50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Francis |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USAPF49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Franics |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Hynes |
Mast |
|
USABH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Jaenke |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARJ33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Johnson |
Pit |
|
USAWJ30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Madigan |
Helm |
|
USAMM230 |
Group 1 |
|
|
CHARLIE MORRIS |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Teddy Papenthien |
Helm |
|
USATP77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
K Parriott |
Pit |
|
USAKP51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Schubert |
Chef |
|
USACS23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Stabler |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACS229 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahn Tihansky |
Other |
155706Q |
USAJT40 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Usoz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMU5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cosmo (J 109) |
|
Arthur Olsen |
Helm |
117777F |
USAAO25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Tay |
Main Trimmer |
132687Y |
USAGT38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Tay |
Pit |
|
USAKT40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Widdis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACW137 |
|
|
|
Joseph Worth |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJW212 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Crackerjack (Cambria 40) |
|
Bruce Avery |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Ceddia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Gray |
Headsail Trimmer |
671525Z |
USAJG32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathleen Hart |
Mast |
661428S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Krulisch |
Owner |
172110c |
USAAK14 |
|
|
|
Claire Martin |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Ogden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sarah Seder |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jill Segraves |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Wilson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Cymothoe (Sabre 362) |
|
Joesph Albanese |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Alldian |
|
218486H |
|
|
|
|
Robert Alldian |
Co-Skipper |
218486h |
|
|
|
|
Jim Aridas |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Borowicki |
|
254405m |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Lehnes |
Headsail Trimmer |
3220139K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Lopez |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Zanowic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daring (Swan 42) |
|
Sandy Andrews |
Bow |
|
cansa7 |
|
|
|
Rob Gale |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Gibson |
Captain |
|
USAJG5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andy Green |
|
|
GBRAG13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Will Gyles |
Mast |
|
canwg3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hele |
|
126702L |
USAJH109 |
|
|
|
Dave Jarvis |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANDJ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Terry McLaughlin |
Tactician |
|
CANTM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Megarry |
Navigator |
|
CANAM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Millen |
Other |
|
CANJM6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pam Murrin |
Pit Assist |
|
USAPM19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Walsh |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAW49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Decision (HPR Carkeek 40) |
|
Tyler Black |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Gerber |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gijs Gunneman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Hammond |
Runners |
|
USAJH250 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Kullman |
Tactician |
|
USAMK30 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stephen Murray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kevin Savitt |
Grinder |
|
USAKS17 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Keiran Searle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
AUSKS6 |
|
|
|
Cam Warner |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Bill Heintz |
|
163439T |
USABH83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Miltenberger |
Mast |
|
USAMM206 |
|
|
|
Sam Papert |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wes Pelland |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWP53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Iris Vogel |
Skipper |
154629U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Vogel |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Diablo (Andrews 28) |
|
Carie Curry-Cutter |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Cutter |
Co-Skipper |
209621T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Distant Passion (J 105) |
|
Jonathan Corless |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mary Geraghty |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Macdonald |
Helm |
|
BERJM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Roach |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
BERJR2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Walter Smith |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott White |
Pit |
|
CANSW24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
DownTime (Summit 40) |
|
Jonathan Bartlett |
Tactician |
155382y |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ike Bowen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Bowen |
|
|
USARB18 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Nate Frizzell |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Holger Hinsch |
Main Trimmer |
244051N |
GERHH4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAOM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Freitag / Molly Haley |
|
148455b |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Ryman |
Headsail Trimmer |
157877k |
USAKR4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Udell |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Weir |
Pit Assist |
|
USADW89 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Draco (Express 37) |
|
Paige Behringer |
Pit Assist |
385619B |
|
|
|
|
Robert Behringer |
Skipper |
256399L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nico Colaiocco |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Cathy Franco |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christen Franco |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danielle Franco |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Franco |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Kornblum |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Michele Milbrodt |
Pit |
385617Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gabrielle Neubelt |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Neubelt |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Raybon |
Tactician |
120442E |
USAGR6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dunder (J 122) |
|
Heather Ambrose |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Ambrose |
Bow |
|
USATA3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taylor Congleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Fastiggi |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Hill |
|
255925X |
USAJH53 |
|
|
|
Josh Landrum |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Rouleau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Thouron |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Rupert Thouron |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Echo (J 105) |
|
Greth Lester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (J 105) |
|
Kevin Dakan |
Bow |
|
USAKD47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Damian Emery |
Skipper |
197768M |
USADE20 |
|
|
|
Pam Morris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPM095 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Helena Petersen |
Pit |
|
USAHP16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Ryan |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAGR4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Schrader |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADS159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emoticon (J 109) |
|
Christine Curran |
Pit |
|
USACC194 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Koch |
Offside trimmer |
|
USALK51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Magliaro |
Spinnaker trimmer |
217991h |
USADM224 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Manson-Hing |
Mast |
|
USACM167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rand Miilton |
Headsail Trimmer |
165208O |
USARM39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Mosler |
Bow |
|
USATM122 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jordan Murphy |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJM22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Rechtshaffer |
Skipper |
225315M |
USAJR85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clarke Reiner |
Pit Assist |
|
USACR96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fidelio (S&S 39) |
|
Charles Townsend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freightrain (Frers 36) |
|
John Goll |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Hyde |
|
110607C |
USARH28 |
|
|
|
Tim May |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Murphy |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Papargiris |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Redding |
Pit Assist |
|
usarr131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Neily Williamson |
Bow |
|
AUSNW4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glory (J 44) |
|
Riely Brande |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Colomb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yuri Couto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edwyn Cunningham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Dooley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Gigantelli |
|
|
USAJG203 |
|
|
|
Andrew Goetz |
Helm |
|
USAAG94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Neades |
|
141959W |
USAJN31 |
|
|
|
Peter Reeve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erin Wright |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gold Digger (J 44) |
|
James D. Bishop |
|
114950Q |
usajb2 |
|
|
|
Tim Ebert |
Bow |
|
USATE30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Feehan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Holt |
|
206262S |
USACH47 |
|
|
|
Tom Manco |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lisa Mathey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Osmond |
Medic/Doctor |
110568O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathy Tracy |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Tracy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
GryphonSolo2 (Class 40) |
|
Dobbs Davis |
Co-Skipper |
196404R |
usadd |
Group 3 |
|
|
Joe Harris |
|
206829X |
USAJH200 |
|
|
|
Gut Feeling (J 109) |
|
Sil Ferreira |
Headsail Trimmer |
103076O |
USASF27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Gomes |
Bow |
|
usamg44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Herlihy |
Skipper |
137813S |
|
|
|
|
Chris Hiller |
Bow |
|
ch110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
emerson hiller |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAEH24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Leeson |
Other |
|
USAML136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
shawn mullane |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASM27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
michael stranz |
Pit |
|
usams196 |
Group 1 |
|
|
bill wickes |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAWW74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hokus Pokus (J 80) |
|
Peter Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Hearn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Samuels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Suter |
|
132661O |
|
|
|
|
Hooligan (IRC 52) |
|
Peter Balash |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Skip Baxter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Buckley |
Tactician |
|
USAMB20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Gunther Buerman |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gunther Buerman |
Helm |
715600V |
|
|
|
|
Rodney Daniel |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Egloff |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Funk |
Runners |
274819Y |
USAKF9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ted Hackney |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hulse |
Navigator |
743052p |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Kam |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sean Klaboe |
Other |
|
USSK46 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sammy Loughborough |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brendan Read |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Rogers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hustler (J 29 MHOB) |
|
John Esposito / Tony Esposito / Neil Caruso |
|
216732s |
|
|
|
|
Impetuous (Swan 42) |
|
John Baxter |
Tactician |
|
USAJB41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Cahill |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Clegg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAC61 |
Group 3 |
|
|
William Gammell |
Offside trimmer |
|
WG21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Goodrich |
Navigator |
651043Q |
USACG28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric MacDonald |
Pit |
|
USAEM34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd McGuire |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATM48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Nawn |
Mast |
USAAN15 |
USAAN15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Rusconi |
Grinder |
215410H |
|
|
|
|
Dylan Vogel |
Bow |
364420O |
USADV27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Wade Longsworth |
Pit Assist |
|
AKW70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Zabetakis |
Helm |
147328V |
USAPZ1 |
|
|
|
Incommunicado (Omega 36) |
|
Yvonne Dedrickson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Hannigan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Harmon |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Janet Hofmann |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Polk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Polk |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck Shoenfelt |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Tracey Tim Polk |
Pit Assist |
225247T |
|
|
|
|
Angela Ward |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Instant Karma (J 88) |
|
David Betts |
|
224247R |
USADB92 |
|
|
|
Alexis Gesualdo |
Bow |
|
USAAG75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alec Snyder |
Tactician |
|
USAAS126 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Orrin Starr |
|
|
USAOS8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michel Tremblay |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANMT19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vincent Yannelli |
|
691085n |
USAVY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Interlodge (Botin HPR 44) |
|
Thomas Allin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave Armitage |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rod Dawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
NZLRD1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Austin Fragomen |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin and Gwen Fragomen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwen Fragomen |
Owner |
|
USAGF28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Haines |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Horton |
Tactician |
|
USAAH6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rob MacMilan |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kris Matthews |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Odonnell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Plume |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Wachowicz |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Invictus (Jeanneau Sun Fast 3600) |
|
Green Brett |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Brett |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Fenn |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
David Gillespie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Robinson |
Navigator |
271467W |
USADR75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Heide Ruegg |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Ruegg |
Skipper |
388825H |
USAER58 |
|
|
|
Izzy May (C&C 33) |
|
Dave Bienapfl |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isabel Georgian |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Georgian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Glazzard |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Amit Khanna |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Nullet |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Pitman |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Schoman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackknife II (C&C 41) |
|
Cam Church |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Del Bonis |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USAJD78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Easterbrooks |
Bow |
742686W |
USADE33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
andrew hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Hall |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Owen Parry-Jones |
Navigator |
|
GBRWP6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Pemberton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Solomon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Thomas |
Staysail trimmer |
|
GBRCT30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Selina Thomas |
Bow |
|
GBRST48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Tudor |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jammy Beggar (Melges 24) |
|
Ned Goss |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ty Goss |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Lee |
Skipper |
132727n |
|
|
|
|
Rich Peale |
Bow |
698697M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jazz (J 88) |
|
Kate Green |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Johnstone |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Johnstone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rod Johnstone |
|
105501E |
|
|
|
|
John Page |
Navigator |
354174Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson |
Bow |
|
USABW17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joyride (J 109) |
|
Greg Imbruce |
|
364090Y |
|
|
|
|
Latitude (Mason 43) |
|
Chad Bacek |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kerry Brody |
Pit |
|
USAKB63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Crafa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Curtis |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Droughton |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Durrua |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Gardner |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Gillen |
Captain |
713049Q |
USABG51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gloria Lindsay |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Lindsay |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lou melillo |
Watch Captain |
250492T |
USALM43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Sonntag |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donna Syers |
|
|
ds179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leading Edge (J 35) |
|
Terry Carlton |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Crowell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christopher Dees |
Headsail Trimmer |
651407Q |
USACD53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Eley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Meeh |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Diana Sutton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jakob Sutton |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sutton |
Skipper |
122697Z |
|
|
|
|
Martin Weick |
Mast |
656827V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrea Zaite |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Leverage (Schock 40) |
|
Erica Banks |
Pit |
|
USAEB70 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Arthur H. Buhr III |
|
155266x |
|
|
|
|
Lucas Cavaluzzi |
Mast |
380010C |
italc94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Demarco |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Dion |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
HODOR |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Kirk |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Sherman |
Tactician |
|
USAPS9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Wefer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lir (Swan 45) |
|
Bob Connell |
Pit |
293188E |
USARC10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Giglia |
Staysail trimmer |
276639E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gordon Gurnell |
Mid Mast |
665415V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Gurnell |
Other |
697518Q |
USAJG101 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stewart Gurnell |
|
676440E |
|
|
|
|
Dan Jennings |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kimberly Kuzina |
Pit |
|
USAKK44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Latz |
Pit |
|
USAGL5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John McNamara |
Skipper |
206209N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Ploch |
Offside trimmer |
119489K |
usamp24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Todd |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kevin Wakelee |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lite-N-Up (Flying Tiger 10M) |
|
Michael Cooleen |
Tactician |
687928Z |
|
|
|
|
Jim Farrell |
Other |
681845Q |
USAJF85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Gavey |
Mid Bowman |
728589Z |
USAPG66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Hennessey |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Johnston |
Bow |
310917L |
|
|
|
|
John Kimberly |
Helm |
667118X |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Morrison |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ken ODonnell |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Orourke |
|
689031R |
|
|
|
|
Rick Smola |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
MaryEllen Tortorello |
Pit Assist |
741916H |
USAMT57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Loki3 (S2 9.1) |
|
Richard Correll |
|
222664q |
|
|
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Vivien Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275r |
USAPB22 |
|
|
|
Steph Booth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Crear |
|
|
USALC35 |
|
|
|
Barbara Gold |
|
197131T |
USABG47 |
|
|
|
Jake Wallace |
|
741720Y |
USAJW224 |
|
|
|
Mad Dogs (J 109) |
|
Adrian Begley |
|
308915Y |
USAAB55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
jen begley |
Pit |
|
USAJB133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
david dempsey |
|
363392B |
USADD14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
michael gutshall |
Chef |
225143o |
usamg45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
katrina masterson |
Bow |
|
USAKM116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Payne |
|
|
USAGP9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
patrick schoonveld |
Chef |
|
USAPS89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mahalo (Swan 42) |
|
Jimbo Cannon |
Pit |
|
USAJC240 |
Group 3 |
|
|
John Caunter |
Bow |
|
USAJC96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Goldman |
Mid Bow |
|
USADG76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Jobson |
Tactician |
105450M |
USAGJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Kenahan |
Helm |
110792Q |
USACK65 |
|
|
|
Colin Patterson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACP80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Reed |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USADR16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Tawaststjerna |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Van Dyke |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Betsy White |
Pit Assist |
71521c |
Usabw90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joel White |
Mast |
145840S |
USAJW187 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Manitou (J 111) |
|
Russ Arnone |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Elwell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Newman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Anneliese Slamowitz |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Dashiell Slamowitz |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Slamowitz |
Skipper |
661032U |
USAGS113 |
|
|
|
Robert Slotnick |
Main Trimmer |
257823Y |
|
|
|
|
Dina Temple-Raston |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Maudelayne (X-34) |
|
Allen Bemus |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Wesley Bemus |
Chef |
|
USAWB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allison Blauvelt |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Halsey Bullen |
Tactician |
317723V |
USAHB16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Cart |
Main Trimmer |
686379U |
USAJC192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Eng |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Frederick Heerde |
Skipper |
103817L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mighty Puffin (J 29 MH) |
|
Donn Hamilton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Hopkins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jared Kelly |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Materne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Norton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Reuter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Thurston |
Skipper |
138550W |
|
|
|
|
Miracle (R/P 44) |
|
Conor Cashel |
Pit |
|
USACC176 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Cashel |
Skipper |
697102V |
USAMC148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Cashel |
Other |
|
USASC86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tripp Cashel |
|
299093M |
USATC89 |
|
|
|
John Fallon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
URUJF1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
will feldman |
Mid Bow |
|
USAWF39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Greenfield |
|
280936T |
USABG69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hartnett |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAWH54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip Helme |
Navigator |
168967M |
USAJH46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Little |
Pit Assist |
|
USAHL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Max Nickbarg |
Other |
328652C |
ISVMN1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Simonds |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACS116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Walker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morning Glory (J 109) |
|
Chris Crockett |
Bow |
260873V |
USACC47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brenin Ford |
Mast |
|
USABF50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Walter Johnson |
Tactician |
|
USAWJ |
|
|
|
Mel Keen |
Pit |
|
USAMK64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vicky Jo Neiner |
Headsail Trimmer |
107950V |
USAVN |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Olsson |
Helm |
115941R |
USACO38 |
|
|
|
Stephen Schwartz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASS165 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Slattery |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPS49 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Moxiee (J 122) |
|
Ronaldo Borgogni |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Hanson |
|
|
USAJH307 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Heun |
Owner |
211528K |
|
|
|
|
Greg Pitner |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Teer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Moxy (Xp 33) |
|
Bruce Barta |
|
|
USABB102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Brindak |
|
711607H |
|
|
|
|
Christian Cozzarini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Dobvniak |
Pit Assist |
|
CANND2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Toru Inoue |
Main Trimmer |
733546W |
JPNTI14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Langley |
Navigator |
358968Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Music (Swan 53) |
|
James Blakemore |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon Natascha Bristow |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Giles |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christopher Gough |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerry Hegie |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Morgan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradley Robinson |
Bow |
|
RSABR3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brennan Robinson |
Main Trimmer |
|
RSABR1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
My Way (C&C 41) |
|
peter holden |
|
653914u |
|
|
|
|
Nanuq (Sabre 426) |
|
Bob Fleck |
Headsail Trimmer |
212906K |
USARF26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Otoole |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Cobb |
Main Trimmer |
179866N |
USAJC248 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Doncaster |
Owner |
686048W |
USAGD50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Fleck |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Henderson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Landon Holbrook |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Kalkofen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Narda Rojas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Spann |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Natural Mystic (J 109) |
|
Chris Bucknall |
Tactician |
|
Usacb201 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Cassidy |
Pit |
|
Usamc176 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Ferrell |
Bow |
|
Usajf150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Goldberg |
Other |
|
Usalg52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Goushy |
Helm |
|
Usamg121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Lawler |
Other |
|
Usajl199 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Lawler |
Skipper |
721498N |
USAJL199 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Lawler |
Other |
|
Usatl79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Scaff |
Grinder |
|
Usags114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Zampitella |
Grinder |
|
Usajz32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Night Fury (Evelyn 32 2) |
|
Maggie Hannis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
david n. Hilgendorff |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heidi Hilgendorff |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
patricia h Hilgendorff |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter B Hilgendorff |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Laura Browning |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USALB57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Christie |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARC18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Powers |
Mid Mast |
|
USATP43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Schwartz |
Helm |
390987H |
USABS92 |
|
|
|
Eli Schwartz |
Bow |
|
USAES64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Silverman |
Tactician |
161297X |
USAMS139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Webster |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABW75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nyabinghi (C&C 30 OD) |
|
Cameron Appleton |
Tactician |
|
NZLCA1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Norman Berge |
Bow |
|
USANB16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Chwalk |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Angus Davis |
Owner |
399977X |
USAAD22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Angus Davis |
|
399977X |
USAAD22 |
|
|
|
Chase Hogoboom |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Levesque |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brad Read |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40-Black (Farr 40) |
|
Mark DiSanti |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Sue DiSanti |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Henley |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Howie Meyers |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Ladi Oguntoyinbo |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Hobie Ponting |
Navigator |
|
USAHP26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dawn Riley |
Tactician |
162444o |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Zach Runci |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Max Seebeck |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Conrad Volle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACV15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Old School (Farr 395) |
|
Nick Barta |
|
402434M |
USANB54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Burke |
Chef |
|
USASB45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ganson Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tram Evans |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Greg Flederman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Hamilton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liam harr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chick Pyle |
Tactician |
238657G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Suddath |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lowell Thomas |
Grinder |
264769G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Orbit (Swan 42) |
|
Michael Collins |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Colten Erickson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chase Hinkle |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Izzo |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Johnston |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Devin Keister |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Lomax |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
Helm |
114737R |
USAJM75 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ethan Neubelt |
Headsail Trimmer |
698131P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Scollard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Simon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Walin |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Webster |
|
399949T |
|
|
|
|
Orion (J 122) |
|
Linda Ambrose |
Pit |
271823O |
USALA3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tad Hutchins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Kerr |
Tactician |
215381V |
GBRAK19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Milo |
|
661310L |
USAPM110 |
|
|
|
Matthias Mueller |
Bow |
|
GERMM6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Ray |
Headsail Trimmer |
388445H |
USATR35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Regina Welsh |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Orion (S2 10.3) |
|
bryan coon |
Skipper |
699215Y |
|
|
|
|
Paul eliea |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
bill hendler |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
emma hendler |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
james Mulholland |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Nakelski |
Tactician |
204950R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Wysoker |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Zazzera |
Headsail Trimmer |
usabz2 |
usabz2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Out of Reach III (X-35) |
|
Ed Condon |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Einhaus |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Jappe |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lindenbaum |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Louis Nees |
Owner |
118706S |
|
|
|
|
Louis Nees V |
Runners |
118706S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Prisco |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pachyderm (Frers 33) |
|
Con Beausang |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chrissy Coyle |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Margaret Jones |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Derek Keil |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eden McDowell |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Perkins |
Mast |
397879U |
|
|
|
|
Edgar Smith |
Skipper |
352922Q |
|
|
|
|
Emmet Smith |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Toby Stull |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pax 3 (J 109) |
|
Jim Berge |
Main Trimmer |
213786A |
USAJB280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lizzie Davidson |
Pit |
|
USAED49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Gen |
Headsail Trimmer |
729463X |
USASG22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Muench |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAHM14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Roland |
Mast |
|
USARR137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Siegel |
Helm |
118364Y |
USARS212 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lincoln White |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Owen Zimmerman |
Bow |
|
USAOZ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pendragon (X-41) |
|
Gordon Dailey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jan Glinski |
Captain |
|
USAJG36 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Steve Hoffman |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Lynsey Hull |
Main Trimmer |
|
usath22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wendy Kaplan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Malloy |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Parsons |
Mid Bow |
370886D |
USAJP56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Reiss |
|
744378R |
USAMR44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Quentin Thomas |
Helm |
395941D |
|
|
|
|
Chris Zaleski |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peregrina (J 105) |
|
Josh Burack |
|
216548y |
USAJB171 |
|
|
|
David Florence |
Main Trimmer |
253989J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barry Purcell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ines Purcell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Rosasco |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Monica Suarez |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Perseverance (J 111) |
|
terra berlinski |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
john cianciarulo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Doolittle |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bennet Greenwald |
Skipper |
284064W |
USABG26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ryan kern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
orlando montalvon |
|
296946I |
USAOM2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Vige |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Watts |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
seadon wijsen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pieces of Eight (J 105) |
|
Jaime Dice |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Toney Edwards |
Headsail Trimmer |
253826T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mohamad Farzan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonah Israelit |
Skipper |
217888L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Mullen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Soare |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Stay |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Project Mayhem (Santana 30/30 RC) |
|
Neil Feldscher |
Mast |
|
USANF24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Morgenstern |
Main Trimmer |
10532M |
usajm298 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Scalisi |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Scheraga |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Schlott |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Straten |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Stryker |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Stryker |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Armando T |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (custom) |
|
Brian Conn0lly |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Myles Cornwell |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan Dobroth |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Faison |
Mast |
|
USAWF42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Magnuson |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Marrero |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Minninger |
Runners |
|
usasm84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rando Needham |
Navigator |
236512O |
USARN |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Oliver |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Weisman |
|
151139L |
|
|
|
|
Ron Weiss |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bjorn Wisecup |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Campbell Woods |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Quintessence (Swan 42) |
|
Andrew Connell |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Ebin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USADE12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Johnny Gieseke |
Mid Bow |
|
USAJG212 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Hill |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAH57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Lynn |
Tactician |
118654Z |
USADL14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fiona MacKechnie |
Pit |
|
USAFM27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Olsen |
Pit |
124354P |
USACO13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allie Padin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martha Parker |
|
|
NZLMP2 |
|
|
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
|
|
|
Ranger (Farr 40) |
|
DAX ANSLEY |
Skipper |
710930Y |
USADA63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
McKenzie Barnett |
Spinnaker trimmer |
728937R |
USAMB180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Bonn |
Co-Skipper |
737069Y |
USAAB169 |
|
|
|
Gunnar Hough |
Mast |
|
USAGH66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Hugh |
Pit |
|
USADH161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Warren Mazanec |
Grinder |
|
USAWM100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Pate |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAKP46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Robbins |
Navigator |
|
USAMR125 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Thompson-sevcik |
Bow |
|
USADT72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Wright |
Other |
111797x |
USAJW95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rascal (Ericson 39) |
|
Salvatore Carillo |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Graf |
Bowman |
370946w |
|
|
|
|
Alan Kriegstein |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Sami Kriegstein |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Kriegstein |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
John Lopez |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Schneider |
Skipper |
124596B |
|
|
|
|
Frederick Schneider |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leigh Sterflinger |
Strategist |
316871C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Raven (Farr 30) |
|
Nicole Buechle |
|
173408p |
usanb11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kayusa |
Runners |
694565p |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Long |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Myers |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Richardson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Shenko |
Pit Assist |
315404L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Wilus |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Wilus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reckless (J 105) |
|
Peter Fabbri |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Grady |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Marenakos |
Helm |
656802P |
USASM176 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Miller |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Buck Van Schaack |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Red Sky (J 122) |
|
Noah Blacker |
Main Trimmer |
|
USANB41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Copeland |
Pit |
USACC34 |
USACC34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Herman |
Bow |
|
USAJH258 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Mason |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mollicone |
Tactician |
|
USAJM87 |
Group 3 |
|
|
eric olving |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Orwin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pearson |
Skipper |
|
396641 |
Group 1 |
|
|
susan pearson |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Stripe (Flying Tiger 10M) |
|
Stevie Cargill |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Graham Ehrich |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan Kopp |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Reichart |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACR21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Reynolds |
Skipper |
410613g |
USACR15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
chase reynolds |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Wilcox |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Reef Points (RP 60 Cruiser Racer) |
|
Billy Burke |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Call |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Chandor |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Ferguson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gower |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alastair Lenz |
Captain |
|
USAAL83 |
|
|
|
Peter Manikas |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Ryan |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Titus |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Resolute (J 44) |
|
Andrew Armstrong |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Belle |
Mast |
326328V |
USAJB139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Belle |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Berg |
Mid Mast |
|
USADB85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Eisser |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dudley Eisser |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Powers |
Headsail Trimmer |
244292Y |
USACP47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Rave |
Helm |
3391841 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Rave |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Teddy Rave |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cesar Vallejos |
Grinder |
407015P |
USACV22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
RockIt 2.0 (Columbia 30-2 Sport) |
|
Jeffrey Condon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rosalita (J 109) |
|
George Braun |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGB101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Dearnaley |
Mast |
|
usajd227 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Gamble |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARG64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Gamble |
Mid Mast |
|
USACG120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Gregor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARG86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Hanson |
Tactician |
|
USAKH50 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rick Hanson |
Skipper |
234199D |
USARH104 |
|
|
|
Susan Hanson |
Pit |
|
USASH120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Razzook |
Bowman |
|
USAAR104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rumor (J 80) |
|
Kaity Potts |
Tactician |
|
USAKS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aly Storck |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Storck |
Watch Captain |
396155D |
USAES28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Storck, Jr |
Skipper |
106873Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Weis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rush (J 109) |
|
Tom Babel |
Tactician |
163996H |
USATB47 |
|
|
|
Bobby Brooks |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usarb72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Carson |
Mast |
|
USAKC99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Oczkowski |
Bow |
|
USAGO9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Sweetser |
Skipper |
229960F |
USABS61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Tyrrell |
Headsail Trimmer |
209988P |
USABT5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Worsham |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sagacious (Express 34) |
|
Duke Austin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
732331C |
USADA72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Campaniello |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gilles Carter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Griffith |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Lauttenbach |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Manfred Noack |
Skipper |
129710R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Zabel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Salt (C&C 30 OD) |
|
Max Buerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105) |
|
Laura Johnson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Mucci |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASM132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Porter |
Mast |
|
usadp87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Santa |
|
207626u |
USADS97 |
|
|
|
Gerard VandenBerg |
Tactician |
303126J |
USAGV10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill York |
Bow |
711594H |
USAWY4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scorpion (Evelyn 32) |
|
Jill AURIGEMMA |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter AURIGEMMA |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Callahan |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Duffield |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathleen Hennessy |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Larry Hennessy |
Owner |
288594p |
|
|
|
|
Lawrence Hennessy |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Russell |
Bow |
|
usabr78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Deborah Whitehead |
Main Trimmer |
288594p |
|
|
|
|
Sea Biscuit (sloop) |
|
Gilberto Arribas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Conquest |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Herb D'Entremont |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Jennings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Pomerleau |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Tucker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Whelan |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Zwiren |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seabiscuit (Farr 30) |
|
Ian Coleman |
Grinder |
|
USAIC11 |
|
|
|
Willy Comerford |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Haaland |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Caroline McNeil |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin McNeil |
|
166984J |
|
|
|
|
Dave Scott |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBRDS68 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Settler (NEB Tripp 43) |
|
Brian Cummings |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Cummings |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fries |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Largess |
Bow |
|
usapl39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jono Loughborough |
Mast |
|
USAJL152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Miller |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Nann |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Geoff Prior |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Abigail Rich |
Offside trimmer |
310564O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Rich |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Rich |
Skipper |
159964K |
|
|
|
|
Jim Rich III |
Main Trimmer |
651047U |
|
|
|
|
Shakedown (J 105) |
|
Kevin Malone |
Headsail Trimmer |
750735S |
USAKM45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jordan Mindich |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shannon Mindich |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ethan Neubelt |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
jose santiago |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
alfredo vargas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shamrock Sensation (Nelson Marek 40) |
|
Jim Corbett |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Miles Davee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Delpapa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralph DiMattia |
|
117060P |
|
|
|
|
Mike Feeley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Hines |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Mellors |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Muschamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Pierce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Zeh |
Medic/Doctor |
3282861 |
USAKZ3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shearwater (J 109) |
|
Rachael Brill |
Bow |
|
USARB201 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Brill |
Pit |
|
USARB87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mat Marston |
Mast |
|
USAMM179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy McLean |
Main Trimmer |
306742V |
USAAM57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben McLean |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABM58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dana McLean |
Bow |
306744X |
USADM88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh McLean |
Skipper |
103912H |
USAHH13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken McLean |
Headsail Trimmer |
242960T |
USAKM39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendon Scanlon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABS62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Six Brothers (C-32) |
|
Denise Cain |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TJ Clark |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Fryer |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Gennarelli |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Gordillo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
710745w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Graber |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Kramer |
Skipper |
151426J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skoot (J 109) |
|
Luke Babcock |
Bow |
|
USALB23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Cameron |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADC28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sonya Elmquist |
|
738691T |
USASE47 |
|
|
|
John Greifzu |
Headsail Trimmer |
204531K |
USAJG192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Joyce |
Pit |
|
USALJ11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
chris mangieri |
Mast |
|
USACM131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Morgan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
313290T |
USABM82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Ryan |
Main Trimmer |
179254d |
USAJR82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
john sahagian |
Pit |
|
USAJS209 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Vos |
|
320345K |
USAJV53 |
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
Skipper |
275048X |
|
|
|
|
Bill Baxter |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Baxter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spectre (J 125) |
|
Daniel Casey |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Dendas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
paul dorsi |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPD66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Everson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart hebb |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Magown |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Prinz |
Captain |
247202m |
|
|
|
|
gladwyn taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joanne Toland |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt twickler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cj walser |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Speedway Boogie (Colgate 26) |
|
Chris Brady |
Skipper |
229180B |
USACB114 |
|
|
|
Ed Brady |
Headsail Trimmer |
223654S |
|
|
|
|
Andy Davies |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Finnerty |
|
670180z |
|
|
|
|
Dennis Fontana |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Gallo |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Smykowski |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SPOOKIE (Carkeek HP 40) |
|
Heidi Benjamin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Benjamin |
Helm |
101374L |
USASB |
|
|
|
Peter Douglas Carey |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robbie Kane |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Luke Lawrence |
Runners |
|
USALL38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Charlie McHugh |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Quatromoni |
Captain |
|
USABQ1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Reynolds |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Swanson |
Navigator |
|
USACS85 |
|
|
|
Chris Wiliams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
McKenzie Wilson |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SqueeZeplay (IMX-40) |
|
Erin Altemos |
Headsail Trimmer |
374116Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Bowley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMB124 |
|
|
|
Gregg Brinegar |
Skipper |
241626M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Jauquet |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Martelli |
Tactician |
|
USAMM319 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob McAfee |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Volk |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacolyn Wetmore |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJW209 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Willens |
|
234195Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Yarnall |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sterling (J 105) |
|
Mark Adams |
Headsail Trimmer |
277170A |
USAMA59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Bartlett |
Other |
|
Usaab165 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Samantha Bobo |
Mid Bow |
|
USASB159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Largess |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAGL31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Lindquist |
Helm |
260667V |
USAML57 |
|
|
|
Andrew Norton |
Bow |
|
USAAN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Catherine Schmitt |
Owner |
376438D |
USACS189 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Storm (J 109) |
|
James Gallacher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJG55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kerry Klingler |
Tactician |
103972T |
USAKK45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Longo |
Bow |
|
USATL24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Lyall |
Mast |
|
USAAL17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Lyall |
Skipper |
218544Y |
USARL28 |
|
|
|
Elizabeth Walsh-Dempsey |
Pit |
|
USALW20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Young |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USARY4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stout (J 29 MHOB) |
|
Matthew Cohen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily DeLuca |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Hagedorn |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Hemani |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Hoffman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Little |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Strand |
Skipper |
718744Z |
|
|
|
|
Mitch Strand |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
James Whelen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kent Wonnell |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Strategery (J 109) |
|
Miles Abrams |
Main Trimmer |
372492B |
USAMA51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Forehand |
Skipper |
|
USAJF115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Hayden |
Pit |
|
USAMH160 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrenzo McGee |
Bow |
|
USALM59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Pattison |
Main Trimmer |
262706N |
USABP57 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Poole |
Tactician |
|
USACP77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greer Sallick |
Bow |
|
USAGS94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Tracy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAT42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Swedish Fish (C&C 30 OD) |
|
Corey Butlin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Hall |
Skipper |
103644M |
|
|
|
|
Nan Hall |
Pit |
284552X |
|
|
|
|
Phil Kinder |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Levesque |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Maxwell |
Bow |
|
USAHM19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Rapino |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Catherine Swanson |
Mid Bow |
|
USACS253 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Wenderoth |
Watch Captain |
256655c |
USAJW182 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sweet Caroline (J 109) |
|
Tom Bobbin |
|
|
USATB62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pam Elden |
Headsail Trimmer |
741934z |
|
|
|
|
Chris Ercole |
Owner |
|
USACE40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lowell |
Bowman |
|
USAML84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Marck |
Helm |
244291x |
USAGM48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Silvestri |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Xavier Wauters |
Pit |
735840Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Williams |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Team DR (Ranger) |
|
Jim Archer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Dalpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Imlach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Way |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Way |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tenderly (Friendship 40) |
|
Collin Marshall |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilia Masiello |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Masiello |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Masiello |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Testing Life (Tartan 46) |
|
Laurie Egrie |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Egrie |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristen Mangus |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Mangus |
Runners |
|
USATM17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mulhall |
Owner |
|
USABM134 |
|
|
|
Cameron Mulhall |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACM177 |
|
|
|
Deborah mulhall |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Liam Mulhall |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Deb Sagerholm |
Pit |
|
USADS195 |
|
|
|
Jim Sagerholm |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
doug smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Merlin Suggs |
Bow |
|
USAMS243 |
Group 1 |
|
|
The Blue Peter (Alfred Mylne 65) |
|
Matt Henderson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amanda Jean Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42) |
|
Holly Ashton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Brophy |
Pit |
|
USAGB91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Campbell |
Main Trimmer |
141036G |
USAMC53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Cotta |
Mid Bow |
323163Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chase Crawford |
Mast |
|
USACC169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Freeborn |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Gaffney |
Pit |
|
USAEG33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lincoln Mossop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Post |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Wilson |
Pit Assist |
352496D |
Usakw29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Winston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Grin (J 95) |
|
Steve Blisnuk |
Headsail Trimmer |
663480X |
|
|
|
|
Christopher Chapman |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Pedro Escandon |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cailtlin Eytel |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Eytel |
Owner |
202549Q |
|
|
|
|
Nick Fazio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Haupt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Janet Urbanowicz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Themis (C&C 30 OD) |
|
Garth Dennis |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff ewenson |
Tactician |
|
usage2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave flynn |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADF68 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Collin kirby |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mikael lindsley |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Walt Thirion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tonto (J 105) |
|
Art Blackwood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAB42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Darlington |
Skipper |
160263L |
USAFD15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Darlington |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMD130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Killian |
Bow |
|
USAPK49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trading Places (J 105 sd) |
|
Will Deitch |
Grinder |
|
USAWD42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Wacker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Wacker |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Wacker |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Wacker |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Wayman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Zellmer |
Bow |
687150V |
USABZ3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Two Feathers (J 105) |
|
Chris Corley |
Tactician |
|
USACC154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lianna Gordon |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Klebanoff |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADK71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Masur |
Helm |
223163O |
USAMM202 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean McGuire |
Bow |
|
USASM126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Richline |
Chef |
742880R |
USAJR163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
URSA (J 109) |
|
John Dolan |
Bow |
|
USAJD15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taber French |
Pit |
689694H |
usatf15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Kohl |
Main Trimmer |
237133R |
USATK26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brooke Mastrorio |
Helm |
711588H |
USABM127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sims McGrath |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASM80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Meyers |
Mast |
650773B |
USAJM288 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Taylor |
Tactician |
|
USART12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vamp (J 44) |
|
Cole Barney |
Tactician |
|
USACB140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Carducci |
Headsail Trimmer |
226326R |
USAMC68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tommy Colucci |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATC12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Albert DiBenedetto |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
AJ Evans |
Spinnaker trimmer |
255247w |
USAAE1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Lanthier |
Bow |
|
USADL16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Luisi |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPL49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Marciano |
Mast |
|
USAMM280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Martin |
Pit |
|
USAGM52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leonard Sitar |
Owner |
112566Q |
USALS50 |
|
|
|
Chris Strukus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACS19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Vento Solare (J 109) |
|
Meredith Adams |
Pit Assist |
|
USAMA77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Boivin |
Tactician |
|
USAMB192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Irwin |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEI3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Kneller |
Helm |
335426T |
USABK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marybeth Marshall |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMM290 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brenda Mitchell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABM143 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Shelby |
Bow |
|
USAMS271 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Urban |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAA88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Venturesome (J 105) |
|
Isobel Bonar |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Isobel bonar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Engel |
Mast |
|
USABE3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Engel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve knapp |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Steve knapp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roz koether |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roz koether |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan merton |
Headsail Trimmer |
USADM81 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Merton |
Headsail Trimmer |
USADM81 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Merton |
|
USAKM80 |
|
|
|
|
Kelly Merton |
Bow |
USAKM80 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Zannetti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Village Bicycle (Olson 30) |
|
Tommadore Aldrich |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joshua Bibb |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Crowell |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andre Freyer |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Jacob |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Janney |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Knight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Land |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vixen (J 105) |
|
Christopher Beane |
|
380252O |
|
|
|
|
Sheyne Branconnier |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Jayson |
Main Trimmer |
186195G |
USAWJ3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shannon Lane |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TJ Pascalides |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Thomas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Thornton |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Watermark (Bermuda 50) |
|
chuck brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
brad dimeo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Fisher |
Strategist |
651317R |
USAJF144 |
Group 3 |
|
|
john fisher |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim kavle |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
bryce lefort |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack LeFort |
|
|
|
|
|
|
lisa lefort |
Runners |
330118G |
|
|
|
|
ken Read |
Chef |
116894F |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Scott |
Pit |
|
USARS55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Scott |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
peter smith |
Chef |
195118S |
USAPS61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Trout |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Wheeler |
Navigator |
109386F |
USAMW15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Leigh Beer |
Pit |
389644k |
USALM49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Breef |
Bow |
688534F |
USAMB125 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Clark |
Headsail Trimmer |
700237X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Driscoll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Fletcher |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Friedwald |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJF95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marina Istiraneopulos |
Other |
|
USAMI13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick James |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Bridgette Lipari |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABL56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Purdy |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Purdy |
|
331788C |
|
|
|
|
Wicked 2.0 (J 111) |
|
Douglas Curtiss |
Helm |
404271T |
USADC140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Greves |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
GARY LEDUC |
Headsail Trimmer |
653951R |
USAGL2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Joey Mello |
Main Trimmer |
399035e |
USAJM167 |
Group 3 |
|
|
John Peterson |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USAJP123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Price |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Forrest Williams |
Runners |
|
USAFW5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alden Winder |
Bow |
|
USAAW27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wings (J 122) |
|
Phil Brewster |
Mast |
|
GBRPB54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
mike Bruno |
|
146567C |
usamb58 |
|
|
|
John Fryer |
Runners |
|
USAJF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyra Goldsmith |
Headsail Trimmer |
711808V |
USAKG2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryson Hall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Johnstone |
Chef |
|
USASJ06 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julia Knowlton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Randall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalie Ray |
Other |
|
USANR11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Wildner |
Other |
110075I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
WISC (J 109) |
|
Michael Archibald |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANMA16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Krista Bennett |
Mast |
|
CANKB22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Boyd |
Tactician |
|
CANJB63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mathew Murphy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Rafuse |
Skipper |
|
CANPR15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Reid |
Bow |
|
CANJR11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick South |
Pit |
|
CANPS22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
x-dimension (C&C 43) |
|
Brett Boval |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
alexander cole |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
madeline hickman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
violeta ivanova |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
michael mccarthy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
lisa sukharev-chuyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
adam traina |
Skipper |
309420S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
XLR8 (Evelyn 32-2) |
|
Brad Porter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yonder (J 88) |
|
Alex Donlan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAD94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Fitzgerald |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Glackin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Lyman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jack McGuire |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
douglas newhouse |
Helm |
733262z |
|
|
|
|
Scott Tompkins |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zefiro Torna (N/M 35 Custom) |
|
Glen Bresnahan |
Pit |
|
USAGB28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russ Chapman |
Tactician |
671658T |
USARC3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Denman |
Helm |
277237A |
USAJD214 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Simonas Knystautas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Montague |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKM135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Schimenti |
|
159932C |
|
|
|
|
Chris Shafer |
|
|
|
|
|
|