|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
20/20 (J70) |
|
John Arendshorst |
Helm |
369592P |
USAJA64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Martin |
Tactician |
|
USASM11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Claudia Scharlow |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Troy Scharlow |
Mid Bow |
|
USATS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Albatross (Dufour 40) |
|
Fernando Assens |
|
659388D |
|
|
|
|
Aquaholiks (J 70) |
|
August Hernandez |
Headsail Trimmer |
389883T |
USAAH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jorgen Johnsson |
Co-Skipper |
715649R |
USAJJ16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Johnsson |
Helm |
201751K |
USAMJ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue O'Neil |
Bow |
223233J |
USASO16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bandit (Farr 40) |
|
Theresa Benjamin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arvid Eiesland |
Skipper |
208328v |
usaae21 |
|
|
|
Scott Jackman |
Tactician |
|
USASJ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Kestler |
|
|
USAJK154 |
|
|
|
Steve Robbins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Salk |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dana Schwarz |
Pit Assist |
|
USADS185 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Warner |
Bow |
|
USAJW117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Barracuda (J 100) |
|
Guy Gattis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stanley Hill II |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Hughes |
Skipper |
252172Q |
|
|
|
|
Bill Milliker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Pasteris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonny Sbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Meanie (Beneteau 42.7) |
|
Dave Miller |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
James Prendergast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black Pearl (j70) |
|
adam bowen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue (Riptide 41) |
|
Michael Schoendorf |
|
117071S |
|
|
|
|
Blueprint (T-10) |
|
Jim Blackwood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valerie Brady |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Conger |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
David Jerominski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Kane |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Moll |
Skipper |
244170R |
USACM198 |
|
|
|
Pete Moll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bozos circus (J35) |
|
Bruce Metcalf |
|
151224f |
|
|
|
|
Bucephalus (J 70) |
|
Todd Hansen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATH98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrea Krasinski |
|
255692F |
USAAK79 |
|
|
|
Alex Millet |
Headsail Trimmer |
305632Q |
USAAM15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Schuldt |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJS320 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica Trejo |
|
690906H |
|
|
|
|
Callisto (J 109) |
|
Bruce Danly |
Main Trimmer |
169366h |
USABD24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clay Danly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clark Forward |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Hendrie |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Mitchell |
Chef |
150714G |
suijm10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Murray |
Skipper |
127575C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Reynaert |
|
698292W |
usamr119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheap Thrill (T-10) |
|
Whitney Key |
Mid Mast |
|
USAWK17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Molly McMahon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
394131R |
USAMM302 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Moss |
Pit |
|
Usawm94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Robb |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aimee Smith |
Bow |
672013N |
USAAS190 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy & Tim Snyder |
Skipper |
117610L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Tyler |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
DamnYouKofski (Viper 640) |
|
Nick Kofski |
Main Trimmer |
660205K |
USANK14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Brennan |
Grinder |
|
USABB141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Frankowski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Hanks |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Kaspar |
Other |
364602O |
USAMK100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kurze |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne McDermott |
Pit |
|
USAAM93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cate Muller |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Muller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACM119 |
|
|
|
Jay Muller |
Owner |
260099X |
usajm281 |
|
|
|
Hunter Ratliff |
Tactician |
289553I |
USAHR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bernd Ruschmeyer |
Main Trimmer |
|
GERBR5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Simon |
|
269659N |
USAAS196 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick VanAntwerp |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Boris Bonutti |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Gifford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bork Maronn |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry O'Neill |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn O'Neill |
Co-Skipper |
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Jan Promer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
124036k |
|
|
|
|
Phillip Shaw |
Bow |
|
USAPS90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandy Stone |
Headsail Trimmer |
186398L |
|
|
|
|
Doug Warren |
Main Trimmer |
166959I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagles Wings (Farr 40) |
|
Holly Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Diaz |
|
125333M |
USASD17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gottwald |
|
275862D |
USAJG150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gottwald |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Groszko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Nowicki |
Mid Bow |
|
USAJN60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Pace |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEP20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Petrovits |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Woodworth |
|
|
Usatw67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edge (J 130) |
|
Steve Fisher |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Hickey |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Raivydas Kisielis |
Pit |
|
LTURK2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathy Kraklow |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert McManus |
Owner |
292177Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Morton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elysium2 (Tartan 3700) |
|
Norman Astwood |
Main Trimmer |
273628V |
|
|
|
|
Frederick Bally |
Skipper |
684351N |
|
|
|
|
Mike Gray |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Huber |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Sanders |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Empeiria (J 70) |
|
John Heaton |
Helm |
328642A |
USAJH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Martinez |
Pit Assist |
|
USADM150 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Zach Mason |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Poast |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Enchantee (Beneteau 37) |
|
Igor Fedulov |
|
675468J |
USAIF6 |
|
|
|
Denis Nikitin |
Main Trimmer |
744397U |
|
|
|
|
Vladimir Rodionov |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Valeriy Stolyarov |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Endeavour (Beneteau 37) |
|
Marine Callies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geoffroy De La Bretesche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Gallagher |
|
653295M |
USAMG84 |
|
|
|
Don Maxwell |
Watch Captain |
255822T |
USADM41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maylis Quennec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Renz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claire Thomas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Woelfl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian and Mike Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Piotr Barczuk |
Mast |
|
POLPB13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kimberly Hu |
Pit |
|
USAKH88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ewa Karczmarz |
Other |
|
POLEK6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mirek Karczmarz |
Bow |
|
USAMK101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bogumil Kawa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABK64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed McCartin |
|
USAEM85 |
USAEM85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marzena Oberski |
Pit |
|
USAMO38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandy Smith |
|
|
AUSSS41 |
|
|
|
Jason Songer |
Mid Mast |
|
USAJS341 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Teske |
Helm |
174580Y |
USAAT38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Esprit d’Écosse (J 105) |
|
kati Ardaugh |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAKA33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Hanson |
Bow |
|
USADH164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Judith McLean |
Owner |
729032V |
USAJM386 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ross McLean |
Owner |
730162W |
USARM180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christina Rice |
Pit |
744728N |
USACR98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacey Zipse |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASZ10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Pig (J 105) |
|
Michael J Gillian |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Gillian |
Main Trimmer |
231721H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Irina Matveeva |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Sheppard |
Owner |
239168G |
|
|
|
|
Spenser Sheppard |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Smith |
Chef |
662436T |
|
|
|
|
Mike Tuman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Van Drent |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJV44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Kelly Bartlett |
Pit |
|
USAKB9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Baxter |
Strategist |
184993I |
USAJB11 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Bird |
Owner |
207941 |
Usamb83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Foster |
Tactician |
254531p |
USAMF6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Lumsden |
Mast |
|
USASL91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Marcus |
Bow |
|
USAJM332 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger McBride |
Main Trimmer |
201125C |
USARM |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Wurtzebach |
Helmsman |
208005L |
USACW64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Free Agent (W.D. Schock 35) |
|
Kevin Bosman |
Main Trimmer |
274928A |
|
|
|
|
Hubert Cartier |
Bow |
657688G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hans De Schaaf |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miles DePaepe |
|
210608F |
|
|
|
|
David Gleason |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Peter Priede |
|
371954y |
|
|
|
|
Gemini (J 70) |
|
Blane Shea |
|
357034v |
USABS83 |
|
|
|
Glider (T-10) |
|
Bruce/Tom Lamotte/Font |
|
241664S |
|
|
|
|
Gonzo (J 105) |
|
Kenneth Ganch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grytviken (T-10) |
|
Piotr Madrzyk |
|
309998T |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (TP52) |
|
Robert Hughes |
|
108509K |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Hot Lips (Farr 40) |
|
Christopher Beccaria |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Burns |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kent Heitzinger |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Travis Heitzinger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATH100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christine Hutchison |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Perry |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Teskoski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned Turney |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Whitford |
Helm |
145748Z |
USACW26 |
|
|
|
Michael Whitford |
Chef |
145748z |
USAMW22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hotspur (J 70) |
|
Richard Davenport |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Devlin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Sansome |
Co-Skipper |
255057W |
USARS91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
john woodcock |
|
738242Y |
USAJW220 |
|
|
|
Imedi (TP 52) |
|
Mark Hauf |
|
671857P |
|
|
|
|
Imp (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Katy Carlyle |
Bow |
700146P |
USAKC96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Delphine Cetre |
Offside trimmer |
|
FRADC33 |
|
|
|
Robert Cohen |
Tactician |
697321R |
USARC133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Collins |
Bow |
719715V |
USAAC124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blair Jones |
Helm |
697144M |
USABJ33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Domino Jones |
Pit |
|
USADJ67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Margot Jones |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMJ66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Lemon |
Other |
297850f |
USAJL198 |
|
|
|
Graham Sauser |
Mast |
|
USAGS111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Simeon Stairs |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wilder Stairs |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maya Teleki |
Bow |
|
USAMT56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Brittany Barden |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Dowd |
Owner |
147503O |
usapd10 |
|
|
|
Pat Griffin |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Housten |
|
137989N |
USAAH5 |
|
|
|
John Mollicone |
Tactician |
|
USAJM87 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ian Savage |
Bow |
20825V |
GBRIS6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Schastok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Schroff |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMS193 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackpot (Viper 640) |
|
Lee Shuckerow |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Frank Giampoli |
|
253406I |
|
|
|
|
Jing Bang (LS 10) |
|
David Finlay |
|
395445C |
|
|
|
|
Johnny Utah (J 70) |
|
Ryan Foley |
|
317468F |
|
|
|
|
JOIE DE VIE (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jim Clouser |
Tactician |
|
USAJC273 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Foszcz |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Guajardo |
Pit |
|
USAAG90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Harris |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJH110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donna Hastings |
|
178936G |
USADH100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Hastings |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USARH92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Moffett |
Mast |
|
USAGM43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lee Rondenet |
Mid Bow |
|
USALR40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Theresa Trejo |
Bow |
|
USATT72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jug Band (Jeanneau 45.2) |
|
Stu Friedman |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Hermanson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Johnson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jemima Korbel |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Bart Korbel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brett Larson |
Strategist |
227570z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom O'Donohue |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Schoefernacker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Simmon |
|
393815W |
|
|
|
|
JUMP (T-10) |
|
Hank Graziano |
|
335608T |
|
|
|
|
Karma (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Lou Sandoval/Martin Sandoval/Jack Buoscio/Karma Sailing Group |
|
252884B |
USALS47 |
|
|
|
LaTempete (beneteau) |
|
Kevin Brinker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Foley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eugene Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Koverman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Lucas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Papagiotopoulos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Byron Weber |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Weber |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
tom weber |
|
225848A |
|
|
|
|
Steve Youngson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liberty (T-10) |
|
Ray Douglas |
|
318732Y |
|
|
|
|
Liberty 2 (C & C 115) |
|
Joshua 0702 |
Bow |
744478T |
|
|
|
|
Ginny Blasco |
Pit |
688050W |
USATB145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Blasco |
Medic/Doctor |
688050W |
USATB145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marilyn Edman |
Pit |
|
USAME29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Edman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzanne Glow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Murray |
Other |
687310Y |
USAPM4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Smetters |
Watch Captain |
730820p |
Usars211 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lightning (T-10) |
|
Steve Karstrand / Bob Warnecke |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Lost Boys (J 70) |
|
Peter Kovats |
Main Trimmer |
|
autpk5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tina metroplos |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usatm132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Nykaza |
Pit |
|
USAJN68 |
|
|
|
Gary Scott |
Helm |
398135D |
USAGS99 |
|
|
|
Sabine Zinserling |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
M*A*S*H (LS 10) |
|
Amy Cermak |
Helm |
108439X |
USAAC125 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Cermak |
Main Trimmer |
108439X |
USAAC125 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Kallen |
Owner |
162586Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julie Means |
|
316605Q |
USAJM387 |
|
|
|
Julie Means |
|
316605Q |
USAJM387 |
|
|
|
John Moneski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Mummert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whitney Tullos |
Pit |
|
USAWT35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maskwa (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
209967K |
|
|
|
|
Measure For Measure (Morgan 36 N/M) |
|
Brian Tobin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Robert Cane |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Kaminski |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Kennalley |
Chef |
690379W |
USABK49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Mui |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Markell Pool |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kate Rebmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Roehl |
Other |
|
USACR90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Val Smith |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mise En Place (Beneteau 381) |
|
Karen Harris |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Momentus (J 109) |
|
Kevin Saedi |
|
312161L |
USAKS71 |
|
|
|
Mrs. Jones (Mumm 36) |
|
Michael Jones |
|
237409U |
|
|
|
|
Natalie J (TP52) |
|
Philip O'Niel III |
|
144357U |
|
|
|
|
Nitemare (J 70) |
|
Josh Butler |
Other |
|
USAJB118 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Murin |
|
|
USASM18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Neill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Stanley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
157541V |
USAJS30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Norboy (Farr 40) |
|
Leif Sigmond / Marcus Thymian |
|
200260E |
USALS46 |
|
|
|
Northstar (J109) |
|
Kent Bartlett |
Bow |
709679W |
USAKB100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Boren |
Spinnaker trimmer |
337424V |
USAAB99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carrie Camarda |
Other |
|
USACC184 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Gustman |
|
276603S |
|
|
|
|
Bill Heun |
Mast |
|
USAWH57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Matthews |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
jack toliver |
Other |
376112Q |
USAJT89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
laura wagner |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Tipsy Three (J 70) |
|
Robert Willis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
On Edge (T35) |
|
Mary Bruecker |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Bryant |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Dorfman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Gutherie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terrence Koller |
Main Trimmer |
157058Z |
USATK7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Tharpe |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Witkowski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38) |
|
Larry Ayres |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Brown |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Garbacz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
sebastian heiden |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Jones |
Tactician |
225555w |
usaej5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alice Martin |
Owner |
208640U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alice Martin |
Skipper |
208640U |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer McColloch |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tabitha Ruiz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diana spokas |
Spinnaker trimmer |
228760 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Walsh |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USASW110 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Pendragon (Farr 40) |
|
Simon Beemsterboer/ Andrew Nicoletti |
|
292536 |
USAAN34 |
|
|
|
Preflight (Viper 640) |
|
Anthony Bowker |
|
252093U |
GBRAB53 |
|
|
|
Jacob Karlin |
Skipper |
297186K |
USAJK123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Providence (Ericson) |
|
Doug Bening |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Bull |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Heins |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Randy Landsberg |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff McClimans |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
|
|
|
Jerry Miarecki |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Sheldon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pura Vida (J111) |
|
John Kalanik |
|
318238Z |
USAJK153 |
|
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
RAMBLER (J/88) |
|
Benjamin Wilson |
|
681142V |
USABW85 |
|
|
|
Raptor (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mike Anderson |
Skipper |
|
usama33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Janine Centofantiil |
|
|
USAJC274 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Hoffman |
Pit |
|
USAKH75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sydney Kenyon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASK91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Koellner |
Mast |
|
usask87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Pralle |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jolanta Smaciarz |
Other |
|
poljs29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Yvonne Yap |
Staysail trimmer |
|
masyy1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
RED HOT (Tartan 101) |
|
Tom Dickson |
|
411067D |
|
|
|
|
Retention (LS 10) |
|
Blaze Bohlig |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Brady |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Carney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gretchen Croll |
Headsail Trimmer |
295682H |
USAGC48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Croll |
|
295683I |
|
|
|
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
|
|
|
|
Peter Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RhumbRunner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Goldman KT Finnegan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rocking Horse (J 105) |
|
Mark Boruta |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Curtiss |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
sandy curtiss |
|
120965Q |
|
|
|
|
Michael Danneker |
Mast |
687612X |
USAMD154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Gross |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Towey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rowdy (J 111) |
|
Richard Witzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runaway (Elan) |
|
Seth Berger |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Buzard |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Chomiczewski |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Gorey |
Skipper |
100799w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Majeski |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Merriman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Phillps |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lee Polster |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Safir III (Arcona 460) |
|
Andrew Centner |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Centner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Fox |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yvonne Herkemij |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
NEDYH2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Kiener |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristian Nielsen |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert E. Radway |
Skipper |
302565S |
|
|
|
|
Mark Rasmussen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scot Ruhlander |
Main Trimmer |
203920J |
USASR57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Barbara Strassheim Benstead |
Bow |
|
USABB109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Patrick Harrigan |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPH88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Henry |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Jensen |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABJ18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dirk Jensen |
Mast |
|
USADJ66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Kochanek |
Other |
|
USAGK31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William McGuinn |
|
281599G |
|
|
|
|
Nora OBrien |
Pit |
729554P |
USANO12 |
|
|
|
Mike Savage |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dustin Schanz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sail22 fäle (Viper 640) |
|
Ed Furry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salsa (J 130) |
|
Tim Durland |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsey Gates |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann Marie Gignac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Gignac |
|
225169Y |
USAJG115 |
|
|
|
Irina Matveeva |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Ottens |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Peterson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Pietrzak |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Soltys |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kris Zeigler |
Mid Mast |
283143Q |
|
|
|
|
samba (Beneteau F30) |
|
mike stills |
|
253126M |
|
|
|
|
Sassafras (Tartan 10) |
|
David Barch |
|
159045Y |
|
|
|
|
Rachel Barch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARB195 |
|
|
|
erik gardner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roselee Kraus |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jinzi Liang |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Lukacovic |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
anne mathews |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Rafferty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaime Sanfilippo |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Rainer Seggi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Len Starr |
Skipper |
32527 |
|
|
|
|
Antonio Tabacchi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Uhrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
743771U |
|
|
|
|
Shirley Zhang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scout (Sydney 41) |
|
Tom Barnard |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Bishop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marianne Holmer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Krasowski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgen Parmley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Roden |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dorsey Ruley |
Skipper |
156303L |
|
|
|
|
David Schy |
Pit |
660921N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Weakly |
Helm |
296134W |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
William Weiland |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
Owner |
308269F |
USACP56 |
|
|
|
Russ Radke |
Tactician |
|
USARR102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Radke |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Schussler |
Bowman |
664973H |
USAJS260 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned Sher |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USANS26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Lindsey Duda |
|
289191K |
USALD15 |
|
|
|
sisu (t-ten) |
|
jeff wittenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skidmarks (T-10) |
|
Doug Baker |
Chef |
|
USADB132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marco Caporaso |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMC78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenny Gaag |
Bow |
|
USAJG197 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Graehling |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lou Jacob |
Owner |
388339I |
|
|
|
|
Seth Morrell |
Tactician |
|
USASM86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Santarelli |
Headsail Trimmer |
307325s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Zalar |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skull Cracker (J/111) |
|
Daniel Kitchens |
Skipper |
320673R |
USADK97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
SKYE (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Jane Blake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Buchanan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Cichon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Dann |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
IRLPD42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Gardiner |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Hoswell |
Staysail trimmer |
226157W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Levente (Levi) Kadar |
Mast |
707189E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Kleinpaste |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Kulczycki |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Slapshot (J 109) |
|
Melanie Derleth |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Gartner |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Hunsader |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avraham Mor |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trey Ritter |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Preston Scruggs |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Sims |
|
392477E |
USASS198 |
|
|
|
kurt Wittenberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Smokin' J (J 105) |
|
Conrad Deeter |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Kouracos |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Ludtke |
Skipper |
309407V |
USAML117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Nordeen |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sociable (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Robert Arzbaecher |
|
178058D |
USARA37 |
|
|
|
Solitary (FT 10) |
|
Les Bogdanowicz |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Day |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna Korel |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Natalie Kuhn |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Nielson |
Chef |
|
USACN38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bryan Rebhahn |
Runners |
|
USACN38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Thomas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sorcerer (Ben 36.7) |
|
Karen Andersen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKA24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Brandon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADB130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Dieffenthaler |
Tactician |
|
FRADD39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Draper |
|
228361Y |
USADD93 |
|
|
|
Erin Flanigan |
Bow |
|
USAEF36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Abigail Gavrila |
Pit |
|
USAAG89 |
|
|
|
Lori Henderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
696953U |
USALH29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Keefe |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATK51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Peters |
Mast |
|
USAJP148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Danielle Altmin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jarrett Altmin |
|
672083W |
USAJA55 |
|
|
|
Chris Bagemihl |
Bow |
|
USACB88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Brasier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASB139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Camarda |
Staysail trimmer |
268129Y |
USAAC69 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Adam Godlewski |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAAG74 |
USAAG74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Kaufman |
Main Trimmer |
671070Y |
USAJK141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Larson |
Mid Bow |
273623Q |
USAJL24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Simms |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Southbound (J/105) |
|
Robert Amos |
Skipper |
354490B |
|
|
|
|
Mike Cunningham |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sheila Greska |
Bow |
|
USASG71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Kollar |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USATK46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Niles |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Otto |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SPANKER (B 40.7) |
|
Andreas Alvarado |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Bell |
Bow |
|
CANJB33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Magnus Borgehammar |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Klee |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
D & J McDonnell |
|
180695z |
USAJIM266 |
|
|
|
Rollin Pierce |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boyd Rice |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Ring |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJR130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACS172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Spataro |
Headsail Trimmer |
319453C |
USAJS252 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Special K^2 (J 70) |
|
William Chapman |
Bow |
|
USAWC81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Knoop |
|
132368S |
132368S |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Martin |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Andrew Appel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeanne Ehrenberg |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Fox |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caitlin Gaske |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Mercer |
Main Trimmer |
us82 |
us148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Norris |
Owner |
286470C |
USANN15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Norris |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Ruck |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAMR138 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Van Skyock |
Mast |
|
Usamv42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitch Wywiorski |
Pit |
|
CANMW23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Striking (J 105) |
|
Mike Better |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMB181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Dolkart |
Bow |
|
USAAD86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Dorsch |
Main Trimmer |
741418P |
USAGD53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vanessa Gates |
Captain |
704770V |
USAVG8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Wishnoff |
Pit |
|
USAMW92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sufficient Reason (J 122) |
|
Eric Ash |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tracy Brand |
Chef |
135092V |
USATB68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Cheney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGC50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Fox |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
David Keegin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Keegin |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
kerry Klingler |
|
103972T |
USAKK45 |
|
|
|
joel krissoff |
Navigator |
139163Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitchell Padnos |
|
113501B |
USAMP128 |
|
|
|
sam Padnos |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nate Smith |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Surface Tension (Nelson Marek 36) |
|
Mike Hettel |
Pit |
223103C |
USAMH145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Lewis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mickey Nielson |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse Paulson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Reisinger |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Reisinger |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMR147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Saccone |
Runners |
|
USAJS263 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sandstrom |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Schaefer |
Helm |
190815M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taipan SB (J 70) |
|
Keth Church |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Franceschini |
Helm |
314149T |
USASF58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lloyd Karzen |
|
310605E |
USA45LK |
|
|
|
Talisman (T-10) |
|
Alina Chu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Imrem |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam McClain |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jake McCrary |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Mehaffey |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Mehaffey |
|
675103R |
USAKM97 |
|
|
|
Stan Mehaffey |
Owner |
165185A |
|
|
|
|
Chris Simmons |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ricardo Soto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tango (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alex Bott |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAB166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlos Gonzalez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACG118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Swen Harrington |
Mast |
|
USASH115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Kenworthy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPK66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norris |
Helm |
314571V |
USACN6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Debbie Norris |
Navigator |
|
USADN18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristina Petrea |
Pit |
|
USACP112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Silviu Petrea |
Mid Bow |
|
USASP97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jen Sher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJS343 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sipiora |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASS216 |
Group 1 |
|
|
April Yi |
Bow |
741990S |
USAYY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tango II (LS 10) |
|
Martin Plonus |
|
133319L |
|
|
|
|
Tenacity (T10) |
|
Mary Alleruzo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
bruce carter |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ryan freeman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
stephen freeman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
mike halpin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
jody mccoige |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mark muehler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
justin olson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herb Philbrick |
Pit |
242156p |
|
|
|
|
suzanne philbrick |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Gail Turluck |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Chris Duhon |
Owner |
397624D |
USACD46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Terminal Velocity (LS 10) |
|
Simon Beemsterboer |
|
237791H |
|
|
|
|
The Asylum (J 105) |
|
Jon Weglarz |
|
219487K |
|
|
|
|
Time in a Bottle (Nauticat 35) |
|
MICHAEL ANDELMAN |
|
317124Q |
|
|
|
|
Touch of Grey (J 35) |
|
Terry Adams |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Allie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Crowley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Ford |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
T.R. Kohler |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Art Leonard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Murakami |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John OConnor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Schell |
|
148911U |
|
|
|
|
Trident (Pearson 323) |
|
Jeff Janicek |
Skipper |
403368X |
usajj126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tried & True (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert K. Foley |
|
212324G |
USARF38 |
|
|
|
Troubadour (Dehler 39) |
|
Nicole Campbell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
257834b |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Papanek |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Wilhelm |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Felicia Wilhelm |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Lawrence Wilhelm |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Zienda |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Bill Bartz |
Helm |
197059E |
USABB91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Christman |
Pit |
|
USAGC38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Darcy Cook |
Bow |
408387K |
USADC108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Dobner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPD84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Downey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAD58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Glocker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATG31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hardy |
Skipper |
343934V |
USADH101 |
|
|
|
Bill MacWilliams |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mykleby |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJM222 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rohit Sankaran |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARS127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Schneider |
Tactician |
|
USAMS179 |
|
|
|
Claudine Tambuatco |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACT41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Valhalla (J 105) |
|
Ellie Carroll |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Cramer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric McNeil |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Neenan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Newman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathie Newman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsey Newman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike & Kathie Newman |
Owner |
201940J |
USAMN41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Amy Becker |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Buzil |
Skipper |
245909W |
|
|
|
|
Colleen Feeny |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Green |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan Hayes |
Tactician |
|
USABH65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Judge |
Spinnaker trimmer |
224951U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Molenda |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mond |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Navota |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Radzikowski |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Reich |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wojtek Wolantkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Vytis (J 105) |
|
Tom and Gyt Petkus |
|
156331P |
|
|
|
|
Water Works (T-10) |
|
Rick & Mary Ann Lillie |
|
171871u |
|
|
|
|
Whisper (Express 34) |
|
Thomas Barnes |
|
206486C |
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (T-10) |
|
Dan Arntzen |
Staysail trimmer |
373616T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Buxton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dewey Cheat'em |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Dick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
And Harry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
And Harry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
171439q |
|
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Angioletti Brian / |
|
372020H |
|
|
|
|
Lance Dildine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Doran |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Kelland |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dorea LaPorte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Madden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom McDonough |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Norton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
George Quinlan |
Tactician |
260661P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Witch-Craft (T-10) |
|
Michael Argyelan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Czarek Martynowicz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary McDonnell |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristin Olson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Travis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Webb |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Webb |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Webb |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Grant Woods |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yellow Mellow (T-10) |
|
Tomasz Citak |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Marcin Duch |
Pit |
|
USAMD85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Waldemar Emmaerich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jaroslaw naruszewicz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Olejarz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Arek Szawlowski |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacek Zawadzki |
Owner |
|
USAJZ33 |
|
|
|