2015 Bayview One Design Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
14400 (Lightning)
Grace Grabowski Helm    
Peter Polgar 337710S    
Jim Thompson Grinder   Group 1  
14774 (Lightning)
Lindsey Vickers    
14854 (Lightning)
Olivia Aavik Spinnaker trimmer    
15222 (Lightning)
Bobby Flack    
Jody Kjoller Chef   Group 1  
15390 (Lightning)
Doug Wake    
Kristine Wake Owner    
Todd Wake 170609k    
15445 (Lightning )
Lisa Fisher Watch Captain 163799I   Group 1  
Matt Fisher 163799I    
Dan Moriarty Tactician USADM170 Group 1  
Dan Moriarty Tactician USADM170 Group 1  
15470 (Lightning)
Skip Dieball Pit   Group 3  
Ian Jones Headsail Trimmer    
Jody Starck 370850R    
15474 (Lightning)
Meghan Linden    
Rob Linden    
15531 (Lightning)
Brian Beaudet    
Fred Blackmer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Welch USAMM343  
15545 (Lightning)
Sarah Paisley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ned Roseberry Chef   Group 1  
David Starck 370850R    
313 (Lightning)
John McCree Spinnaker trimmer 219522U    
Kevin Morin    
Matthew Morin Skipper   Group 1  
439 (J 22)
Graham Semivan    
James Semivan Mast    
Steve Tillotson Tactician    
8084 (Star)
Robert Teitge 272784C USART27  
Air Force (Express 27)
Drew Crabb Other USAAC123  
Ryan Farrell Tactician    
Robert George Spinnaker trimmer    
Aquila (Lightning)
Julie Howe Bow USAJH182  
Christie Listwan    
Sarah Somes 379996Y USASS144  
Ron Utz Headsail Trimmer    
Atom (Lightning)
Jim Allen 210695U    
Tom Frikker Other   Group 1  
Salvatore Mancuso Headsail Trimmer 663583A    
bgiohacyid (Wayfarer)
Tony Krauss    
Black Dog (Melges 24)
Dave Black Helm CANDB22  
Paul Dennis Tactician CANPD13 Group 1  
Dave Hymers Bowman CANDH13 Group 1  
Eric Schaefer Spinnaker trimmer CANES10 Group 1  
Black Sheep (Viper 640)
Darren Gilbert Captain    
Ailene Hicks Grinder    
Richard Leaver Chef CANRL05  
Blitz (Peterson 43)
Jeff Kaloustian Bowman 228114P USAJK Group 1  
Brian Soutar Bow 31377   Group 1  
Larry Soutar    
Blue Velvet (Cal 25)
Laurie Bunn Bow 361976D USALH16 Group 1  
Elizabeth Cox Main Trimmer    
Andy Groh Runners USAAG19 Group 1  
Stu Thompson    
Blues (Express 27)
Steve Beeler Headsail Trimmer 291681y   Group 1  
Craig Vigrass Skipper    
Tom Vigrass Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chuck Williams Tactician   Group 1  
Bravado (Star)
Andrew Kelly    
Neal Turluck USANT26  
Brewhaha (Lightning)
Mike Hecker Headsail Trimmer    
Chris Matora Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Britannia (Lightning)
Kevin Gardener Other    
Chris Willetts Spinnaker trimmer    
Neil Willetts    
Britsar (T-10)
rob amsler Helm USARA32  
Rob Bennett Bow    
Leann Keeley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Mrsan Main Trimmer    
Andy Robinson   Group 1  
Ian Robinson Chef   Group 1  
Ken Schram 218164y    
Carinthia (J 120)
Colleen Flanagan Spinnaker trimmer 263128P   Group 1  
Michael Henk Headsail Trimmer 187194H USAMH153 Group 1  
Dave Keeler Mast USADK119 Group 1  
Frank Kern Skipper 156055u   Group 1  
Ed Kreise Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Lorenz Mast    
Shayna Petit Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Keith Rospond Headsail Trimmer USAKR51 Group 1  
Ben Sinder Bow   Group 1  
Lance Smotherman Tactician 207737y USALS23 Group 1  
Carrera (Beneteau First 36.7)
Glenn Currin Headsail Trimmer 410563P USAGC29 Group 1  
Don Glover Main Trimmer USADG118  
Grant Glover Other    
Molly Meador Bow   Group 1  
Don Pokorny Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Rohde USAMR70 Group 1  
Jeff Spearin Main Trimmer USAJS194 Group 1  
Rod Spearin Skipper 170656R USARS113 Group 1  
Doug Stroud Pit USADS133 Group 1  
Chantey (Beneteau First 36.7)
Brandon Baubie Headsail Trimmer    
Britt Baubie Tactician 177298L USAEB100 Group 1  
Chris Baubie Headsail Trimmer    
Jim Baubie Owner 664816F USAJB258 Group 1  
Paul Brancaccio    
Dan DaMaren Headsail Trimmer USADD131  
Cheryl Newton Main Trimmer USACN36  
Randy Repicky Headsail Trimmer USARR138 Group 1  
Mark Spruell Bow    
Fred Van de Putte Pit    
Chaos Embraced (Wayfarer)
Daniel Wierdsma Other    
Robert Wierdsma    
Chich (Wayfarer)
Sue Pilling    
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Chalie Elmer Runners   Group 1  
Jim Kraft Headsail Trimmer 123415H    
Terence Larivee Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Pinney 197751D    
steve young Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Chico 2 (1D35)
David Bennett Chef Usadb148  
Alan Block Headsail Trimmer USAAB64 Group 1  
Rod Dean Other   Group 1  
Ian Hollerbach Tactician   Group 1  
Ashley Joyner Pit   Group 1  
Sam Keys Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Blay Schoenerr Headsail Trimmer USAES86  
Jim Weyand Skipper 707090D    
Clytie (Cal 25)
Liz Chouinard Headsail Trimmer    
Karinne Marcolini    
Dale Marshall 104837R    
Nathan Marshall Bow   Group 1  
Collina (C&C 40 Mk ll)
Mark Carrier Helm   Group 1  
Bryan Davis Bow   Group 1  
Bryan Genrich Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Gerometta Captain    
Patrick Gerometta Helm   Group 1  
Adam Lawing Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Paul Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Suzanne Thomas Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Neal Thompson Strategist   Group 1  
Compulsion (Star)
T Dog Brej    
Contender (C&C 35 Mk I)
Sarah Brewer    
Spencer Channell Runners   Group 1  
Michael Dodge Chef 734248Z    
Dave Duarte Pit    
Duncan Mein Main Trimmer    
Kevin Rossell    
Linda Rossell 672466Z    
Barb Stapleton Spinnaker trimmer    
Steve Stapleton Other    
Crash Test Dummy (Lightning)
Ryan Craig Skipper    
Anke Sturhahn    
Wendy Wojciechowski Other    
Cuba Bat (Star)
Gene McCarthy    
DamnYouKofski (Viper 640)
Andy Camarda Offside trimmer 268129Y USAAC69 Group 3  
Christian Faber Grinder   Group 1  
Nick Kofski 660205K USANK14  
Erica Trejo Headsail Trimmer 690906H   Group 1  
Das Boot (Express 27)
Gary Bresnehan Chef   Group 1  
Dan Gidcumb Headsail Trimmer USADG92 Group 1  
Harald Kolter Skipper    
Fred Kreger Other   Group 1  
Decorum (Melges 24)
Dustin Domer Chef USADD104 Group 1  
Hunter Ratliff 289553I USAHR9  
Megan Ratliff 289552H USAMR135  
Nicholas VanAntwerp Mast    
Distant Thunder (T-10)
Dave Eigenbrod    
Robb Finicle Owner 263303I    
Tim Gibbs Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Craig Kvale Tactician    
Pat Oberdorf Bow   Group 1  
John Rayburn Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Don Taylor Helm   Group 1  
Double Jeopardy (T-10)
Paul Lee Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kelli Murphy Pit    
Sean/Kelli Murphy    
Alex Schwallbach Grinder USAAS200  
Nial Wykes Bow 739434J GBRNW46  
Double Shot (J 35)
greg bull Main Trimmer 208717w    
john hurite Bow   Group 1  
brian isaacs Mid Mast   Group 1  
mike parrow Headsail Trimmer 217963D USAMP81  
John Quinlan Pit USAJQ11 Group 1  
david sherman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
gary shoemaker Tactician 160352j USAGS59  
Bill Sobolewski Spinnaker trimmer    
Down River Gang (Ultimate 20)
Kevin Lemonds Chef   Group 1  
Roger Pollack Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Wernette    
Dr. Nefario (Lightning)
William Faude 177139Z USAWF6  
Steve Hayden Tactician    
Robbie Robinson Bow    
Draco (Cal 25)
Bob Orr / Brian Shenstone 160405D    
Entropy (Cal 25)
Paul Begeman Bow    
Gordon Couture Other 245725U    
Ann Pytell Pit 358836H   Group 1  
Mark Pytell 358834f   Group 1  
Rodney Rask 136203I    
Epic (Beneteau 42s7)
Ray Adams Skipper 115558W   Group 1  
Winnie Adams Strategist 115558W   Group 1  
Tony Conosenti Grinder   Group 1  
Beth Craig Mid Mast USABC116 Group 1  
Joel Craig Tactician 236856D   Group 1  
Gloria Koster Crawford Pit   Group 1  
Tom Dalloo Mid Mast   Group 1  
Mike Doumanian Bow   Group 1  
Bill Doyle Bow 273326Q   Group 1  
Nick Hayes Headsail Trimmer    
Joe Lucas Runners   Group 1  
DiAnn Papp Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tai Schultz Runners   Group 1  
Dean Waldrup Mast   Group 1  
Escape (e33)
Beth Eckstein   Group 1  
Mike Eckstein Helm   Group 1  
Jo D Hartingh III Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Eli Milonas   Group 1  
Jon Stricker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kimberly Stricker Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Escape (Catalina 27)
Jeff DuClos Grinder    
Jackson Webster Pit   Group 1  
Alexandria Zimmerman Helm   Group 1  
Bret Zimmerman 651910M USABZ6 Group 1  
Estrelita (Lightning)
Jacob Nagel Medic/Doctor    
Paul Nagel Skipper usapn16 Group 1  
Patrick Smith Skipper   Group 1  
Evolution (Express 27)
Pete Fitzpatrick Headsail Trimmer    
Nate Kane Other    
Dan Nikesch Chef   Group 1  
Eric Nikesch 153111c    
Owen Pfaff Bow   Group 1  
Peter Pfaff Medic/Doctor    
Falcon (J 35)
Mary Allen Main Trimmer   Group 1  
ed Bayer 108075X USAEB107  
Aaron Chmielewski Mast    
Gary Drescher Bow 185075Z USAGD5 Group 1  
Michele Kaseta    
Paul Maurer Pit   Group 1  
Max Merget Mast   Group 1  
Cheryl Miller    
Ryan Olivero Headsail Trimmer    
Rich Rossio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ron Rossio Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Fast Tango (North American 40)
Tom Godmair Headsail Trimmer USATG67 Group 1  
Austin Kana Headsail Trimmer 257680f USAAK97 Group 1  
Mark Kraft Chef   Group 1  
Thomas Marowske Other   Group 1  
Bill Moore Headsail Trimmer USAWM101 Group 1  
RC Paschke   Group 1  
Tim Prophit Helm 171930m USATP25 Group 1  
Molly Radtke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Karl Trost Other   Group 1  
Bret Zimmerman Headsail Trimmer 651910M USABZ6 Group 1  
Fins Up (Lightning)
Dale Krcek   Group 1  
Pete McGinity Tactician    
Rick Warner Bow   Group 1  
Flyin' Irish (J 120)
Chad Beskange Headsail Trimmer USACB198 Group 1  
Stephen Beskange Headsail Trimmer USASB35 Group 1  
Jerry Bresser Skipper 194594g USAJB381  
Geoff Brieden Tactician 674422W   Group 1  
Hans Brieden Main Trimmer 653244C USAHB49  
Don Lechnar Mast    
Kevin Lewand Headsail Trimmer    
Doug Moll Pit    
Brad Restum Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Wagner Bow    
Flying Circus (Lightning)
Mark Allen 242239P    
Beth Grosebeck    
Steven Varnum Bow   Group 1  
Flying Colors (Buccaneer 18)
Andrew Meyer Mast   Group 1  
Marc Meyer Skipper    
Force Majeure (Lightning)
Joel Hofman Tactician    
Kevin Ziegler Bow   Group 1  
William Ziegler 205118L    
Forty-two (Cal 25)
Roy Lamphier Offside trimmer    
Sophia Lamphier Runners    
Grace Pytell Skipper   Group 1  
Brady Savage Tactician   Group 1  
Alex Simon 269659N   Group 1  
Dave Simon Owner 336696L USADS208 Group 1  
Frunobulax (Cal 25)
Patrick J. Cazabon Other    
John Gobel Other    
Dan Holley Mid Bow USADH170  
Erik Romer Other 224550P   Group 1  
Richard Romer Other    
FUNTECH Racing (J 120)
Greg Harris Main Trimmer    
Alex Hess Bow 189256G   Group 1  
Charlie Hess 189256G USACH61  
Elise Hess Pit 189256G   Group 1  
Jeff Jarzembok Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg McCliment Navigator 307423R USAGM18 Group 1  
Greg McQueen Tactician   Group 1  
sue temple Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Clune Walsh III Other 181960T USACW65 Group 1  
Gail Force (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stan Adams Runners    
Jeff Daudert Watch Captain   Group 1  
Robert Duker Skipper 186451x   Group 1  
Brian Fife USABF53  
Brian Fife Jr. Bow USABF52  
Prescott Kelmler    
Tom Langeland    
otto wenzler    
Peter Wenzler Chef 194571Z USAPW34  
patrick white    
alex Zimmerman    
Brett Zimmerman 651910M USABZ6  
Gnarly Ruca (Melges 24)
Curtis Jazwiecki 693607U USACJ36  
Grizzly (Beneteau First 36.7)
Charles Bayer 161426K USACB58 Group 1  
Robert Declercq Medic/Doctor 163871X USARD29  
Peter Griffin Watch Captain 120956P USAPG27 Group 1  
Bill Henderson Pitman USAWH51 Group 1  
Karl Kuspa Main Trimmer USAkk22 Group 3  
tom meier Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Thomas Bowman USAKT9 Group 1  
Hartbeat (Lightning)
Terry Hart    
Christophe Marche Spinnaker trimmer    
Valentina Ricupati Mast    
High Voltage (Melges 24)
August Hernandez 389883T USAAH26  
Zac Hernandez   Group 1  
Martian Johnsson Tactician 201751K USAMJ12 Group 1  
Sue O'Neil Pit 223233J USASO16 Group 1  
Krista Paxton Bow USAKP12 Group 1  
Holmebrew (Cal 25)
Michael DeLano Chef   Group 1  
J. David Holme    
Mark McCrindle Mid Bow   Group 1  
Bill - I'm kind of a big deal - Peseski Runners 666 Group 1  
Justin Zohn Bow   Group 1  
Honour Again (Ultimate 20)
Alan Johnson Offside trimmer 273155T canaj1 Group 1  
Michael Varsava Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Pete Guthat Other    
Clarke Hughes Mid Bow    
John Hughes Mid Mast 671564A    
Bob Kirkman Co-Skipper    
Michael R. Kirkman Mid Mast   Group 1  
Mike Kirkman 184594F USAMK117  
Trish Kirkman Main Trimmer 122699b    
Lynn Kotwicki Spinnaker trimmer 304794D USALK8 Group 1  
Dan Lorenz Tactician   Group 1  
Russ Miller Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Ramirez Bow USARR117 Group 1  
Tom Schulte Main Trimmer    
Ihnsanity Too (J 120)
Zak Bowdish Mast   Group 1  
william Busch Helm    
natalie culler Bow   Group 1  
Elaine ihnen Main Trimmer 219251W USAMI15  
marvin ihnen Co-Skipper 219251W USAMI15  
dave kastura Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
paul lady Navigator   Group 1  
richard main Chef   Group 1  
Christopher princing Other 115431K   Group 1  
Tim Pruss Navigator   Group 1  
kenneth tanner Co-Skipper 242940P USAKT146 Group 1  
Impulse Ii (Wayfarer)
Nick Seraphinoff 274581B    
Irresistible too (J 120)
Brad Boston Chef 198973N CANBB4 Group 3  
Mike Fess Grinder CANGH9  
Cody Hines Tactician   Group 1  
Gerry Hines Skipper CANGH9  
Joanne Hines Owner CANGH9  
Chris Jay Headsail Trimmer CANGH9  
Andrew Jordan Headsail Trimmer 712224D CANAJ13 Group 1  
Matt Mercier Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Spence Offside trimmer CANGH9  
Tom Sutherland Pit   Group 1  
J Hawker (J 120)
Rob Amsler Navigator USARA32  
KENNETH BROWN    
TJ Craig Mast USAMM348 Group 3  
Shannon DiMascio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mikey Garza Bow USAMG51 Group 1  
Dennis Kelly Chef   Group 1  
Justin Lanyon Headsail Trimmer    
Andrew Lockhart Watch Captain USAAL49 Group 1  
Don Pikula    
Dave Sandlin    
Christina Scheibner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Doug Schiebner Skipper   Group 1  
Tom Williams Main Trimmer    
Jackpot (Viper 640)
Betsy Carson Headsail Trimmer    
Marina Maffessanti Bow    
Lee Shuckerow Watch Captain    
Jamaica Blue (Wayfarer)
Marc Bennett    
Jenny (Buccaneer 18)
Robert Bowman Tactician    
Wayne Graves    
Kyrre (Viking 28)
Craig Morrison Owner    
Craig Morrison Owner    
La Buena Vida (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stuart Blethcer    
Rob Cardoze Other    
Gary Drescher Bow 185075Z USAGD5 Group 1  
Greg Dunn USAGD56  
William Gilbride, Jr. Skipper 321967Y    
Paul Maurer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Emily Mucherie    
Sebastien Mucherie Headsail Trimmer    
Tom Vickers Main Trimmer 149027V   Group 1  
Tom Youngblood    
Legend (Beneteau First 36.7)
Tom Beebe Bow 353798K USATB105 Group 1  
David Clifton Mid Bow USADC29  
Todd Jones    
Adam Lounsbury Headsail Trimmer    
Stas Popowich Pitman USASP76 Group 1  
Blay Schoener Strategist USAES86 Group 1  
Thad Scott Headsail Trimmer USATS138 Group 1  
David Shriner 239934e usads60  
RJ Wolney Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Little Buffalo (Ultimate 20)
Matthew Declercq Chef USAMD123  
Lorax (Express 27)
Ralph Deeds i45684C    
Mabie Knot (Lightning)
jack greve Main Trimmer    
Ryan Mabie    
Blake Utz Bow    
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7)
John C. Burke 246643X USAJB225  
Patrick Burke Headsail Trimmer USAPB71 Group 1  
Tom Burleson Runners USATB142 Group 1  
Bill Champion Main Trimmer 300355K USAWC58 Group 1  
Brendan Cotter Pit USABC103 Group 1  
Hannah Dean Bow USAHD24 Group 1  
Mike Klick Headsail Trimmer USAMK115 Group 1  
Kristopher Potzman Mast USAKP16 Group 1  
Marianne (Melges 24)
Spencer Colpaert Chef   Group 1  
Paul Hulsey Tactician USAph9 Group 1  
Dan Klassen Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Shumaker 129341U    
Medusa (Viper 640)
Marvin Coulson Tactician    
Giselle Vaziri Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mika (Express 27)
Stanley Adams    
Jerry Lohmeyer Skipper 104324H   Group 1  
Joe Meinig Headsail Trimmer    
Cheryl Vikar Bow    
Mr Bill's Wild Ride (J 35)
John Jamieson Bow   Group 1  
Ronald Rabine Tactician   Group 1  
Tim Schley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Benjamin Schwandt Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kent Schwandt Headsail Trimmer 1208640   Group 3  
Eric Westen Headsail Trimmer 202238K USAEW3 Group 1  
Will Wildner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
William Wildner Helm 110075I    
Michael Zanella Mast   Group 1  
Nauti Boys (J 120)
David Balcirak Headsail Trimmer    
MAKENZIE BALCIRAK Offside trimmer    
John Hughes / Edward Vermet Co-Skipper    
BOB EGER    
RON GMEINER Pit    
CLARK HUGHES 671564A    
JOHN HUGHES 671564A    
JOHNNIE HUGHES 671564A    
TIM KERR    
KAT TROST    
NICK TROST    
MITCH VERMET Bow    
Never Alone (Cal 25)
Rodney Glover 128595I    
Paul/Ross Nuechterlein 189210S    
Ross Nuechterlein Helm   Group 1  
Griffin Sherry Headsail Trimmer 370684Z   Group 1  
Ron Sherry Headsail Trimmer 160429L USARS40 Group 1  
Night Moves (J 120)
Steve Falcone Mast    
Josh Hevron USAJH337 Group 1  
Kurt Hohn Spinnaker trimmer    
Nancy Kuspa Headsail Trimmer    
Henry Mistele 1227962    
Jeff Mueller Pit    
Jeff Pearson Main Trimmer    
Eric Petersen Tactician   Group 1  
Pete Petersen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cynthia Ross Navigator    
Norebase (T-10)
Justin Herring Grinder   Group 1  
Linda Johnson Headsail Trimmer    
Dean Krochben Spinnaker trimmer USADK100 Group 1  
Anthony Masseur Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Parlow Headsail Trimmer USA22391   Group 1  
Linda Richards Owner   Group 1  
Ralph Richards Skipper 205724P    
Bruce Richardson Main Trimmer    
Joe Smyk Bow 210168   Group 1  
Notso Ez Money (Dehler 44 SQ)
Jim Dundas Main Trimmer Usajd354 Group 1  
Matthew Medwid USAMM316  
Michael Medwid    
Samuel Medwid Bow 662599J    
Mark Miller    
Greg Muliett Main Trimmer 172037M   Group 3  
Joseph Sosnowski Mast    
John Walker Pit    
OnePass (T-10)
John Carter Spinnaker trimmer    
Delaney Imbler Mast    
Todd Imbler Owner 714023N    
Bob Knestrick Other USARK64 Group 1  
Abie McLaughlin Bow    
Josh Wolin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
OPB (Ultimate 20)
John Loftus Bow   Group 1  
Thac Nguyen Helm 654561U USATN10 Group 1  
Lisa Okasinski Spinnaker trimmer    
Orange Crush (Buccaneer 18)
Larry Schmida Headsail Trimmer    
Daniel Shock Skipper    
Overdrive (Lightning)
Brian Klaban    
Tom Klaban    
Kayla Matora    
Over-Engineered (Lightning)
Loring Dohm Mid Mast   Group 1  
David Kuderka Pit    
Andy Monique 277129Z    
Jay Monique Bow 277129Z    
Sam Monique Bow 277129Z    
Pagan Baby (Cal 25)
Andrea Hollerbach Runners   Group 1  
Eric Hollerbach Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Kurt Hollerbach Mast   Group 1  
Marc Hollerbach Co-Skipper 275663C USAMH20 Group 1  
Kerry Mclaughlin Grinder   Group 1  
George Peet Headsail Trimmer 258869O USAgp6 Group 3  
Patriot (Cal 25)
Robert Cazabon Other    
Brian McAllister Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
John/Tracy McAllister 274584E    
Tracy McAllister Captain   Group 1  
Kevin OConnor Spinnaker trimmer    
Connor Ray Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Weitzmann Mid Bow    
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7)
William Farquharson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Hill Mast 370902K USAKS69 Group 1  
Joe Klaasen Headsail Trimmer USAJH266 Group 1  
Nik Lintunen Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brandon Noland Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Ken Sharpe 370902K USAKS69  
Christina Williams Pit USACW90 Group 1  
Jeff Yaroch Mid Mast   Group 1  
Peregrine (Wayfarer)
Jeffrey Hocking Other USAJH324 Group 1  
Perversion (J 120)
Chris Bates Headsail Trimmer    
Joshua Blake Bow    
Scott Buddy Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dennis Dettmer Skipper 226872C   Group 1  
Emily Hughes Other    
Cabe Morphew Mid Bow   Group 1  
Mary Mueller Navigator    
Ron Obrien    
Rick Pesta Mast   Group 1  
Greg Steen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Abe Vargas Pit   Group 1  
Jim Verbeke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pied Piper/National Marine (Star )
Jesse Fielding Watch Captain 344296e USAJJ42 Group 3  
Jack Jennings 344296e USAJJ42  
Piper (Express 27)
Tony Bommarito Bow USAAB76 Group 1  
Rob Bunn Headsail Trimmer USARB49 USARB49 Group 1  
Matt Robertson Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Scott Sorbie    
Brit Winter Pit   Group 1  
Pirate (Beneteau 40)
Don Biganeiss Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Depotter Headsail Trimmer USATD104 Group 1  
Lawrence (Larry) Haras Main Trimmer USALH57  
Cathy Henderson Owner 25664   Group 1  
Jeff Henderson Skipper    
Ralph Templin Headsail Trimmer USART15 Group 1  
Steve Witham USASW111 Group 1  
Pointe Blank (C&C 121)
Mike Hebert 740223Y    
Preflight (Viper 640)
Anthony Bowker Bow 252093U GBRAB53  
Andy Hoffman Chef   Group 1  
Jacob Karlin Co-Skipper 297186K USAJK123 Group 1  
Katie Karlin Pit   Group 1  
Prestige Worldwide (Cal 25)
Matt Koch Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Denny Meagher Mid Bow   Group 1  
Ian Pouliot    
Reid Pouliot Chef   Group 1  
Jake Wolny Strategist   Group 1  
Proper Villain (T-10)
Dave Hayward Strategist 352062P USANW13 Group 1  
Greg Kinney 687189T usagk25 Group 1  
Mike Koch Bow   Group 1  
Philip Porte Bow   Group 1  
Mike Vigrass Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Ward & Greg Kinney 352062P USANW13  
Evan Wilkins Pit USAEW70 Group 1  
Real D Property.com (Viper 640)
Steve Conger Mast 689457z   Group 1  
Aaron King Chef    
dan webb Chef    
Reckless Abandon (Wayfarer)
Anne Pugh Other    
David Pugh    
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Jon Berg Tactician    
Peter Dodenhoff Bow    
Paul Dosch Bow   Group 1  
James Dupree Mast   Group 1  
Dave Koski Headsail Trimmer    
Daniel Padilla Skipper 128809X    
James Reese Main Trimmer 246831V    
Resurrection (Lightning)
Paul Cuthbertson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Branden Warner Mid Bow   Group 1  
Matt Warner 689721Y    
Rocky (Lightning)
Jame Taylor    
Rum Kist (Beneteau 10R)
Harry Bloom 161168r    
Thom Bomgardner    
Larry Cavanaugh    
Sheryl Gregoire Bow    
Benedict Meissner Headsail Trimmer    
Dave Rogers Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Scott Slanec Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Rustler (Melges 24)
Katie Horne Other   Group 1  
Curtis Rozelle    
Fred Rozelle 111499w usafr3  
Steven Rozelle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Charlie Trost Grinder USACT51 Group 1  
Sagitta (J 44)
Jeffrey Baetz Mast    
Jim Denner    
Conrad Knape Mid Mast   Group 1  
Heather Nowak Pit    
Andy OGawa Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Larry Oswald Skipper 115030F USALO3 Group 1  
Eric Page Mid Mast    
Chris Reidsma Other   Group 3  
Emma Reidsma Other   Group 1  
Jay Reidsma Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Mark Ritchie    
Paul Sklut Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Fred Somes Bow 159282F USAFS30  
Sail22 fäle (Viper 640)
Bill Becker Bow   Group 1  
Ed Furry    
Daniel Martinez    
Sam (Star)
Victor Sergent    
Save Coral Bay (Ultimate 20)
Jim Beaudoin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kim Danver Tactician    
Tommy Kozyn    
John Vandereerden Grinder    
Second Wind (Cal 25)
Dennis Damaske Bow   Group 1  
Joy Hassebrock Headsail Trimmer    
Donald Healy Skipper 654041Q    
Donald Teichman Grinder    
Rick Zanotti Headsail Trimmer    
Erv Zimmerman Spinnaker trimmer 237423S USAEZ7 Group 1  
Sehnsuchtsbang (Cal 25)
Christopher Van Antwerp    
Shades a.k.a. Glory Days (Wayfarer)
al schonborn    
ROGER SHEPHERD Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Shamrock (C&C 35 Mk I)
Elliott Brose Other   Group 1  
Max Burson Mid Mast   Group 1  
Madison Eger USAME37 Group 1  
Erik Gutermuth Bow USAEG37 Group 1  
Mary Hein Pit   Group 1  
Tony Johnson Chef   Group 1  
David Keys Headsail Trimmer 338202P USADK68 Group 1  
Brittany Nordhaus    
Stephen Poulos Main Trimmer    
Kelly Schonhardt Headsail Trimmer USAKS125 Group 1  
Shocker (Express 27)
Joey Baker Skipper 687779P USAJB335 Group 1  
James Grondin Tactician USAJG207 Group 1  
Mark McKiernan Bow    
Mary Minnis Main Trimmer 741240S USAMM309  
Silver (Ultimate 20)
Rich Hunt Chef   Group 1  
Dana Ziegler Other 654563A USADZ8 Group 1  
Keith Ziegler 21755ou usakz4  
Siochail (C&C 35 Mk I)
Taylor Bradford Other    
Patrick Buckley Grinder    
Katie Doherty Spinnaker trimmer USAKD62 Group 1  
Brian Geraghty Skipper 135079y   Group 1  
John Gooch Headsail Trimmer    
Mark Kopel    
Eric Mann Main Trimmer    
Mike Valuck Bow Usamv43  
Soloari (Buccaneer 18)
Steve Chaikin Owner    
Norm Starr Other    
Solvo (Cal 25)
Susan Castino Main Trimmer    
Dan Damaren    
Donald Delozier Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jessica Dorado Headsail Trimmer    
James Morphew    
Spinnaker Ninja (Lightning)
Allison Frantz Spinnaker trimmer    
Mike Garza Pit USAMG51 Group 1  
Trey Rose USAAR33  
Spitfire (Melges 24)
Adam Gesing Spinnaker trimmer CANAG16  
John Marentette Skipper CANJM71  
Will Parkolab Medic/Doctor    
Billy Robbins Mast CANWR5  
RJ Robbins Bow    
Splash II (Star)
Jeff Phillips Skipper 699221T    
Wes Summers Grinder    
Stargazer (Star)
James Peters Headsail Trimmer 298178M    
Raymond Peters 210015Y    
Stella Maris (Star)
Richard Rundle    
still unnamed (Wayfarer)
Nick Damaskinos Other    
Sarah Pedersen    
Stray Dog (Cal 25)
James Lieder    
Jim Andriotakis Watch Captain    
Donald Healy Strategist 654041Q    
Greg Jablonski Other    
Jane Lucido Helm    
Brian McCutcheon Bow   Group 1  
Nick Trost    
brian walter Runners usabw96  
Summer of Love (Buccaneer 18)
Luke Waldrup    
Wayne Waldrup    
Surprise (Melges 24)
Dan Berezin CANDB37  
Aliaksandr Praskurnin Spinnaker trimmer CANAP18 Group 1  
Mo Regnier Tactician CANMR19  
Ian Yurikh Headsail Trimmer    
Target Practice (Cal 25)
Nathan Hollerbach USANH4 Group 1  
Adam Hollerbach/Erik Ryan 125741Q USAAH32 Group 1  
Hans Pusch Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Erik Ryan Headsail Trimmer USAER23 Group 1  
Brad Terpstra Bow USABT24 Group 1  
TAZ (T-10)
Hanson Bratton 244065T    
Team Iball (T-10)
Jeff Hagman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Irwin 115895E    
Steve Morrow Other 219321R USASM94 Group 1  
Christine Rice Pit    
Rick Rothenbuhler Main Trimmer   Group 3  
George Sipel    
Dan Synowiec Bow    
Tesser (Star)
Mike Phinney    
Tramp (Melges 24)
Melissa Denman Mid Bow USAMD88 Group 1  
Alex Hume Other 394963H USAAH52 Group 1  
Michael Peseski Tactician USAMP74 Group 1  
Thomas Ritter Helm USAMS102 Group 1  
Michael Spiteri Offside trimmer USAMS102 Group 3  
Ultimate 21 (Ultimate 20)
Ward Detwiler    
Joseph Gaylord Chef   Group 1  
Sandra Svoboda Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Underdog (C&C 35 Mk I)
Kevin Bell Bow    
Kim Breidenstein Pit    
Paul Dezell Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Marchand Mast    
Cameron Paine    
USA 150 (Viper 640)
Alex Baker Chef CANAB22 Group 1  
Michael Weber Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Jerry Wendt CANJW12  
Vanguard (Mumm 36)
Ehren Barr Tactician    
Tom bowles Mid Mast    
Terry Frazier Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Goran Skipper 117950W    
Bill Reed Strategist   Group 1  
Colin Smith Pit Assist   Group 1  
Dwight Smith Navigator   Group 1  
Stuart Starkweather Headsail Trimmer    
Benjamin Tower Bow 734211p Usabt43 Group 1  
Vapour Trail (Melges 24)
Luke Gossman usalg51 Usalg51 Group 1  
Ansley Semack Pit Usaas150 Group 1  
Greg Semack Chef Usags88 Group 1  
Marc Steyn Skipper Canms7 Group 1  
War Chant2 (Beneteau First 36.7)
GEORGE ANDALUZ Pit CANGA12 Group 1  
BILL BAISDEN Headsail Trimmer USAWB86 Group 1  
EDWARD BARRETT Jr Main Trimmer USAEB99 Group 1  
STEVE BREMER Tactician    
BRUCE CLARK Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
TOM JOBBITT Bow   Group 1  
JAMES MOWBRAY Bow USAJM406 Group 1  
Reid Stromberg Skipper 350820j USARS239 Group 1  
Weather Edge III (Beneteau First 36.7)
Andrew Casazza Mid Mast usaac98 Group 1  
Edward Chrzanowski Spinnaker trimmer USAEC69 Group 1  
Josh Collins Headsail Trimmer USAJC206 Group 1  
James Finck Headsail Trimmer USAJF141 Group 1  
Minh Ha Mid Bow USAMH158 Group 1  
Leigh Savage Grinder 171845S usals41 Group 1  
Suzanne Scoville Main Trimmer USASS161 Group 1  
Bob Truman Bow USART42 Group 1  
John Walton Tactician 665353O USAJW123 Group 1  
Colt Weatherston Skipper 183496E USACW89 Group 1  
Whitefang (Cal 25)
Jeff Cann 103981U    
joe carnaghi    
chris clark 103981U    
John Harper 103981U    
Widespread Panic (Viper 640)
Tom Peterson    
Windward (Catalina 27)
James Cooley 168396L    

Main Menu

Bell's Beer Mount Gay Rum Barefoot Wine Yacht Scoring
Pure Eco Soaring Eagle Casino and Resort   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021