|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
197897S |
USACA6 |
|
|
|
Bangarang (J 105) |
|
Kirk Stirland |
|
178349F |
|
|
|
|
Blue Mouse (J 35) |
|
Mark Parry |
|
232766W |
|
|
|
|
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Richie Palmer |
|
408475H |
|
|
|
|
Carbonado (MC 38) |
|
John Barry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Sydney 43) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
John Cooper |
|
178837G |
USABL10 |
|
|
|
Kyle Fast |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Howland |
Bow |
|
USAJH217 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Klienfelter |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Liberty |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Liberty |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Murphy |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Olving |
Spinnaker trimmer |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Waine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Whipple |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Draco (Express 37) |
|
Robert Behringer |
|
256399L |
|
|
|
|
Fantasy Girl (X-332) |
|
Wendy Walasek/ Vincent Nanni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Thomas O'Connell |
|
325017N |
USATO41 |
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
|
|
|
Live Wire (J 105) |
|
Adrian Owles |
|
741919R |
|
|
|
|
Maudelayne (X-34) |
|
Frederick Heerde |
|
103817L |
|
|
|
|
Miller's Crossing (Rodgers) |
|
Christopher Miller |
|
208003J |
USACM80 |
|
|
|
Morning Glory (J 109) |
|
Carl Olsson |
|
115941R |
USACO38 |
|
|
|
Nevermore (J/100) |
|
Ken & Drew Hall |
|
393187F |
|
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (custom) |
|
Scott Weisman |
|
151139L |
|
|
|
|
Revelation (J 105) |
|
George and Alex Wilbanks |
|
285658G |
USAAF39 |
|
|
|
Sabotage (Soverel 33) |
|
Midn. Mike Marese |
|
114737R |
USAJM75 |
|
|
|
Santana (Soverel 33) |
|
Midn. Ethan Neubelt |
|
114737R |
USAJM75 |
|
|
|
Shining Star (Farr 33) |
|
Steve Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Six Brothers (C-32) |
|
Chris Kramer |
|
151426J |
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
|
|
|
|
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40) |
|
Adam Loory |
|
118556A |
|
|
|
|
Sting (Soverel 33) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
114737R |
USAJM75 |
|
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
USARB132 |
|
|
|
Sweet Caroline (J 109) |
|
Christopher Ercole |
|
|
USACE40 |
|
|
|
Trifecta (J 105) |
|
John Galasso |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thom Hering |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Nash |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Scarpulla |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Vaughn |
|
|
USADV15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Velocity (J 88) |
|
Kevin Marks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venturesome (J 105) |
|
Bob Zannetti |
|
USABZ1 |
|
|
|
|
Wave Rider (Farr 30) |
|
Benoit Ansart |
|
312699E |
USAAB111 |
|
|
|
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William Purdy |
|
331788C |
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 88) |
|
Mike Bruno |
|
146567C |
usamb58 |
|
|
|
Xcelsior (IMX-45) |
|
Todd LaBaugh |
|
318707X |
|
|
|
|
Zuma (J 109) |
|
Steve Chronert |
|
|
USASC129 |
|
|
|