2020 Long Island Sound Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Albondigas (J 88)
Justin Scagnelli Tim Price    
Apollo (J 105)
Michael Kontonotas    
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht    
Benita YCC (Figaro 2)
Lars Osell Skipper   Group 1  
Black Diamond YCC (J 111)
Midn. Neeko Helbich    
Blue Fire (Summit 35)
Mark Parry 232766W    
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3)
Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop    
Camelot (Brenta 38)
Jon Litt & Paul Dunay    
Cathexis (X382)
Bryan & Kara Schapperle    
Deviation (J 88)
Iris Vogel 154629U    
Emoticon (J 109)
Jackson Chabot Bow USAJC316 Group 1  
Lindsay Doyle Offside trimmer USALD41 Group 1  
Erik Dykema Pit Assist    
Patrick James Headsail Trimmer USAPJ35 Group 1  
Christian Jeselson Mast   Group 1  
Kevin LeCompte Mast 304290U USAKL43 Group 1  
Jamie Morris Pit USAJM170 Group 1  
Jonathan Rechtschaffer    
Fireball (J 111)
Bill & Jackie Baxter 262424M   Group 1  
First Light (Tartan 101)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
Flame (Etchells)
Henry (Skip) Gaillard 427    
Gray Matter (J 105)
John Koten    
LauraBea (J 105)
Max Kalehoff    
Lora Ann (Express 37)
Richard du Moulin 113194   Group 1  
loulou (J 105)
Paul Beaudin 222275R    
Marx Bros (Etchells)
Chris Marx    
MAT 1180 (M.A.T. 1180)
Jeff Neuberth 408578L   Group 1  
Nevermore (J 88)
Ken & Drew Hall 393187F USAKH99  
One Too Many (J 88)
Lawrence Cutler / Andrew Weiss 352216L   Group 1  
Pete (Etchells)
Dan Smith   Group 1  
Redemption (Farr 395)
david goldstone    
Redline (J 92)
David Kaplan Ray Gustin    
Rumba (J 133)
Ove Haxthausen 669538S    
Sanguine (J 100)
Landy / Soohoo    
Skipperdee (J 105)
Dwight Greenhouse    
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X USAJA29 Group 1  
Spicy (C&C OD 30)
Gregg Clark Jim Grover Pete Manion    
Stampede (Etchells)
Karen Varbaro 655818X    
Strange Brew (J 105)
Randy Bourne    
Strider (J 109)
Daniel Corcoran 651361V   Group 1  
Tar & Feathered (Etchells)
Don Dowd    
USA 1167 (Etchells)
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG1234 Group 1  
USA 35 YCC Powder (J 88)
Midshipman Veronica Grabiak    
Vamp YCC (J 44)
Kenneth Luczynski    
Vixen (J 92)
Jim Weil/ EJ Haskell    
Wave Rider (Farr 30)
Benoit & Victor Ansart 312699E   Group 1  
Zuma (J 109)
Steve Chronert USASC129  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020