64th Fishers Island YC 'Round Island Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
19th Nervous Breakdown (J 111)
John & Sue Sutherland 182770V    
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Allegra (IOD)
Tod Williams    
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31)
Robert Bruno 247127U    
Bahama Gal (WH-15)
Bruce Avery 184750V    
Balance (J 109)
James Ohlheiser   Group 1  
Bananaquit - NS (Nonsuch 30U)
Bill Wigglesworth 706414Y    
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
Peter Austin 765587T    
Casual Encounter (C&C 29)
Andrew Glazzard    
Cloud Racer (Sirena 38)
Barnaby Blatch    
Committed (Melges 24)
Paul Bergendahl 220469R   Group 1  
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43 Group 1  
Don Quixote (J 120)
Jack Rodgers    
Dragonfly (Alerion Express)
John Kussmann    
Empress (Hunter 45)
WILLIAM MCCANCE 377052Z    
Equal Opportunity (Melges 24)
Mudratz Sailing    
Escapade (J35)
Bos Powell   Group 1  
First Light (Nonsuch 30)
Richard Steere   Group 1  
Fusion (Tripp 37)
Mark Salerno 331836R    
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33)
Barbara Melanson 654225D    
Ginch (IOD)
Wes Maxwell   Group 1  
Glide (J 70)
Brad Gibbs   Group 1  
Golf (IOD)
Dan O’Neill IRLLO23 Group 1  
Goose (WH-15)
robert Audette 148930x    
Hi Toots! (WH-15)
Scott Schneider    
Hussy (WH-15)
Richard Holliday 123085R   Group 1  
ILB (Esse 850)
Christopher Baker 700018S    
Jester (IOD)
Charlie Van Voorhis   Group 1  
Jolly Mon (C&C Redwing 30)
Geordie/ Sara Loveday/ Porter 319046z    
Josephine (Tartan 27)
Frank Thompson    
James Thompson    
Margaret Thompson    
Kona (Nonsuch 30)
Donna Epes    
Life Aquatic (J 24)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    
Margery (Nonsuch 33)
Ward Woodruff 112299W   Group 1  
Mast Transit II (J 27)
David Kelly 127458a   Group 1  
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org (Melges 32)
BRUCE KURYLA 104060I    
Monarch (Alerion 28)
james wittliff    
MOXIE (Alerion Express 28)
Harry White    
North Star (Hinkley Pilot)
stewart cutler   Group 1  
Norwegian Wood (IOD)
John Burnham 153041l    
Patriot (Baltic 39)
Toby Halsey    
Reckless (J 105)
Steven Marenakos 656802P    
RINGLE (X-Yachts)
Robert Rodgers 2131261    
Santarella (Baltic 38DP CB )
James Scalise 174155T    
Scandal (WH-15)
Robert Doumar    
Sir Prize (Sirena 38)
Constantine Manthous 707405Y    
Sleighride (J 70)
Richard Miller 111652J    
Sparky (J 24)
Jamie Rice    
Spectre (J 125)
Brian Prinz 247202m    
Swiss Cheese (J 24)
Henry Maxwell    
The Ocho (Capo 30)
Mark Cika 670116p    
Thunder Chicken (J 22)
Scott Loweth 285777K    
Ticker (Tripp 37)
christopher cole 754695N   Group 1  
Triton (Ensign)
Maurice Scully 710979P    
Valour (Wiggers Peterson 37)
Matthew Jorgensen    
Vellamo (Viper 640)
Colin Santangelo 403499F    
Windward (WH-15)
Scott Brooks    
Paul Matthews    
Brian Nelson    
Zallee (IOD)
Jonathan Farrar    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020