|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Waiver Signed |
BAMBOO (Beneteau Moorings 38) |
|
Barbara Goodman |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Paul Goodman |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barefoot wanderer (S2) |
|
Bob Burnett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bay Woof (Person Vanguard) |
|
Debbie Lang |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Lang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Ovink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denise Petrovic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cakewalk (SR 21) |
|
Nicole Buechler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Kayusa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Preliasco |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Brian Richardson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua Wilus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAVU (Hatteras 40) |
|
Brooke Taliaferro |
|
174530O |
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Taliaferro |
|
174530O |
|
|
|
|
|
CAYENNITA III (C & C) |
|
Rosann Drust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pam Fuller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Antonio F. Sanpere |
|
178803W |
ISVAS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Ellen Sanpere |
Helm |
287103Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Chief (Herreshoff) |
|
Dave Arata |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Carper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Hirt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will Reed |
In the way |
|
Usawr58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Cynosure (Tartan 33) |
|
Richard Candelora |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
William Herrmann |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Desiderata (Bristol 32 CB) |
|
Richard Boler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emerald Mistress (O'Day) |
|
Jody Abrams |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Lisa Ferrer |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Robert Frimmel |
In the way |
USARF80 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Robert Middleton |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Alexander Rand |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jack Thompson |
Nav/Tac |
|
USAJT175 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Linda Vanderstel |
Pit Assist |
USALV20 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Gimmi Shelter (Martin 243) |
|
Lon Ethington |
|
151231e |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Good Stories (Pearson) |
|
Vanessa Goodrum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hula Girl (Ranger 23) |
|
Scott Bennett |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Madeline Manlove |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Justin Mrozek |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Steve Shortt |
|
744914X |
|
|
|
|
|
Jade (CSY 44 WT) |
|
Derick Dudinsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Dundinsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Al Lima |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jolly Mo (Hatteras) |
|
Gene Weatherup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judith Anne (Caliber 38) |
|
William Felder |
|
|
USAWF26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
|
Julia E (Motoryacht) |
|
Steve Easton |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Metro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KELLY (Beneteau 34) |
|
Mike Bogatin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Sami da Poodle |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Robert De Moss |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Susi Herrington |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Cary Mc Cain |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Carolanne Shepard |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jaymes Shepard |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Mark Shepard |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Koinonia II (Tartan 33) |
|
Juli Jacoby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lezlee Kramer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audrey Orgo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garth Reynolds |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Janis Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Rother |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Libèlula (Pearson 39-2) |
|
Joyce Brown |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fritz Kloepfel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Mi Sueño D/C (Morgan 44cc N/M) |
|
Maria Badia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antony Dalton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano |
|
276441W |
|
|
|
|
|
ANTHONY HOOPER |
In the way |
765075X |
USAAH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Suzanne Hooper |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Teresa Hopkins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holanda Manzano |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Molly L (Hatteras) |
|
John & Kathy Lingelbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mother Ocean (Oday 40) |
|
Rick Gress |
|
262303G |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Requa |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Pegasus (CCA) |
|
Harvey Kasper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pingrrrrr (Sonar) |
|
Susan Davidson |
|
206236Q |
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Smith |
|
288013T |
|
|
|
|
|
Play Actor (Baba) |
|
Paul Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rubber Ducky (Power) |
|
Michael Lloyd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salty Sonar Too (Sonar) |
|
Kathleen Ahern |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Katelin Clardy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Selga Sakss |
Skipper |
214415K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Rosemary Sherman |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
SaltySonar (Sonar) |
|
Cynthia Gill |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Cathy Lasky |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jennifer Parramore |
Spinnaker trimmer |
743193T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Els Wiemken |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Sea Life (Beneteau Oceanis 381) |
|
Bill Moss |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jay Ostema |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Snyder |
|
117610L |
USATS150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Sonar Lewis (Sonar ) |
|
George Lewis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Laurie Page |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surge (Compass 47) |
|
Deb Barkley |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eileen Garcia Oertel |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Moore |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Archer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Beach |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Brian Conlin |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Penny Simone |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Robert Simone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
tack tick (martin243) |
|
michael siedlecki |
|
189730b |
|
|
|
|
|
Tazz (Cal 28) |
|
Wanda Bermudez |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Charles-Marks |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Mike Doyle |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Julian Ajello |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Alexis Biondi |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Piper Blackford |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Morten Christoffersen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
|
Mickey Cooper |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
TARA LEE COSTICH |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Grant Dumas |
Stunt Owner |
370904M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Candace Krenek |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Doug Phares |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Joshua Pockrus |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
XTC (Beneteau Oceanis 461) |
|
Thomas Glew |
|
203281P |
|
|
|
|
|