2020 Fall Brawl
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
4 Sport (J 70)
Daniel Coffman Mast USADC192 Group 1  
Seph Coster In the way   Group 1  
Brendan Guthrie Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Gregg Zurmuhlen Rush Chairman 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1  
Ayacucho (J 70)
travis Carlisle Pro Bowler USATC109 Group 1  
Edward Gary Tactician USAEG46 Group 1  
James Gary 675161V USAJG270 Group 1  
Brendan Read In the way   Group 1  
Catapult (J 70)
Joel Ronning 710712R USAJR127  
Coalition (J 70)
Will Bomar Pro Bowler   Group 3  
Brianna Grenier Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Charles Kowalyshyn Stunt Owner 322089X   Group 1  
Daniel Kowalyshyn Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
DangerMouse (J 70)
Kristen Berry Chef 293716u USAKB4 Group 3  
Taz Coffey 688042v usatc96  
Steve Dumpty Medic/Doctor   Group 3  
Alli Gutenkunst Headsail Trimmer 662375L USAAG119 Group 1  
Max Vinocur Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Derecho (J 70)
James Golden Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Jim Golden 215402H USAJG3 Group 1  
Mitch Powell Bow   Group 1  
Jeffrey Todd Staysail trimmer   Group 3  
Empeiria (J 70)
Will Felder Spinnaker trimmer USAWF26 Group 3  
John Heaton    
Zeke Horowitz Tactician   Group 3  
Zachary Mason   Group 3  
Evil Hiss (Viper 640)
Geoff Ewenson    
Flight Risk (Viper640)
Tyler Mowry Princess    
Geoffrey Patterson Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Heather Patterson Skipper 741161S    
Griffin Richardson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sandy Westphal Princess    
Gamecock Sailing (Rarity) (J 70)
Peter McClennen   Group 1  
Haulin' Asp (Viper 640)
tim llewellyn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dale Pokorski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Pokorski 748618P   Group 1  
Johnny Thunder (J 70)
Brian Wood 352648X USABW7 Group 1  
More Cowbell (J 80)
Sarah Alexander Stunt Owner 389671N USASA54 Group 1  
Hollis Barth Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Mariah Leffingwell    
Marie Line Wife   Group 1  
Katja Sertl Princess   Group 1  
Murder Hornet (J 70)
Mike Coe Princess   Group 3  
Cate Muller-Terhune 290615M USACM8 Group 1  
Allan Terhune Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Jenn Wulff Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34 Group 1  
Kristen Mangus USAKM113 Group 1  
Timothy Mangus Runners USATM17 Group 1  
Eric Mentzell Headsail Trimmer 222348P USAEM13 Group 1  
Marlene Plumley Bow 780351T USAMP183 Group 1  
Proof (J70)
Ben Buhl Bow   Group 1  
Liam Harr Stunt Owner    
Austin Powers Foil Trimmer    
Remembering Geoff (Viper 640)
Bill Vickers    
Remembering Geoff (Viper 640)
Kyle Mclaughlin Princess 393951B USAKM156 Group 1  
Patricia Pletcher Strategist   Group 1  
Walt Pletcher    
Skyline (J 70)
Porter Kavle    
Stacked Deck (J 80)
Ramzi Bannura    
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Peter Bowe/Jenner/McNamara 293717V USABB195 Group 1  
uno mas (J 70)
Mike Colbert In the way   Group 1  
Chris Drury Bow USACD124 Group 1  
David Schoene 111178O USADS197  
John White    
Vitesse (J 80)
Eunice Lin 737673Z USAEL47 Group 1  
Weather Permitting (Viper 640)
Robert & Becky Ranzenbach   Group 1  
Wicked (J 70)
Taylor Craig    
Arthur Edwards   Group 1  
Paul Green Main Trimmer 803170Q   Group 1  
Andrew Nowak Mast   Group 1  
Wild Child (J 70)
Henry Filter   Group 1  
Tom Murray Bow USATM65 Group 1  
alex stout Watch Captain   Group 1  
Will Wagner Spinnaker trimmer USAWW39 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy