2020 LYRA Lower Niagara River
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
* Pegasus* (C&C Redwing 30)
Sean Kulak Grinder   Group 1  
Andrews Hooker Owner 3855   Group 1  
Colin Okeefe Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kathy Phan Floater   Group 1  
Joe Rychlik Tactician   Group 1  
Ali kat (J 88)
Ed Berkhout 765033k CANED16    
SPENCER D Headsail Trimmer    
LUCA LAVOIE Bow      
Black Rose (BenĂȘt au 37)
Andrew Mess      
Lawrence Quinn Helm   Group 1  
Frank Sheussi      
Don Zink Main Trimmer 357798S    
Blown Away (C&C 34)
scott king   Group 1    
Lucky Lady (Pearson 30)
John Huebschmann Tactician   Group 1  
Michele McDonald Pit   Group 1  
Catherine Stack Medic/Doctor    
Josh Stack Owner    
Margaritaville (J 70)
David DeBoy Spinnaker trimmer    
Scott Dinse 217065W usasd102    
Mo' Money (J 22)
Kevin Doyle 186545A USAKD  
Aaron Snyder Bow usaas230   Group 1  
Victor Snyder Owner   Group 1  
Night Owl (J 111)
Katie Braungart      
Katie Braungart      
Rick Lohr    
Christian Schwabe      
Jacquie Suitor      
Jason Suitor      
Ryan Suitor      
Obsession (Beneteau First 36.7)
Ashley Chassar Mid Bow   Group 1  
Mike Dedario Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Justin Hays Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Jeff Majka Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Parkes Pit   Group 1  
Colin Reid Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Norm Stessing   Group 1  
Perbacco (Schock 35)
Anna Huebschmann Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Jack Huebschmann Medic/Doctor 760439G   Group 1  
Mary Jeffers Floater   Group 1  
Charlie Kegler Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Josh Lawson Grinder   Group 1  
Emily Vanstrom Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Shane Vanstrom Stunt Owner USASV38 Group 1  
Rogue Wave (J 35C)
Douglas Clarke Skipper   Group 1  
Keith Price Tactician   Group 1  
Sorpresa (Beneteau First 30)
Jeff Dunbar Mid Bow   Group 1  
Alexandra Tramposch Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Ken Tramposch Skipper      
Summer Love (Beneteau First 32)
Gabriel Lewis   Group 1    
the Gipper (Beneteau 41)
Max Boepple MD Main Trimmer      
Fran Gloekler Chef   Group 1  
Jeremy Johnson Strategist      
Stephen Rycyna MD 711876S   Group 1  
Trevelyan (Corsair F-28)
Keith Rice Floater   Group 1  
Peter Stephens Bow   Group 1  
Richard Stephens Owner 380282U   Group 1  
Triumph (Corsair F-28)
Bryan Mackey    
Wind Chill (Beneteau First 36.7)
David Schimley Main Trimmer USADS192 Group 1  
Mark Schimley Owner 220690Q USAMS147 Group 1  
Sherry Schimley Alternate   Group 1  
Madelyn Sugg Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Quinn Sugg Mid Mast   Group 1  
Kristen Toscano Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Zing (IC37)
Shannon Brown Mast   Group 1  
Adam Burns In the way   Group 1  
Bridget DeDario      
Ben Dolye Rush Chairman    
Chris Doyle In the way   Group 1  
John Goller Spinnaker trimmer USAJG18 Group 1  
Robert Hesse 271079W usarh68    
Bruce Matthews      
Scott Walter Bow   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020