2020 DIYC - PHRF Wednesday Race Series
Crew Report
|
|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Ardent (Nonsuch 30) |
|
Jeffrey Ott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Ott |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Augenblick (J 109) |
|
John Amendola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Bauman |
Main Trimmer |
209806w |
USARB200 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Beckham |
|
275771D |
usaff12 |
|
|
|
Brian Chiappa |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan Coyne |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Fasulo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Jones |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Keithan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Orr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Vigorita |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michele Wytas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black Hawk (Frers 33) |
|
Stan Brunell |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristin Connell |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Connell |
Owner |
293188E |
|
|
|
|
Sue Connell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Fortin |
Pit |
|
USAMF65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Birgit Gillman |
Offside trimmer |
275688L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Menard |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Nolf |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Linda Suravich |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lorra Webb |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coyote (Cal 33) |
|
Robert Powers |
|
253092V |
|
|
|
|
Cranky Pants (MX-20) |
|
Doug Carlisle |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Kondracky |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Revell Sandberg-Diment |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fusion (Tripp 37) |
|
Evan Cooper |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Marianne Davies |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Dempsey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Diana |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Teresa Donahue |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Dragoo |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Eddy |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy Fern |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Hathaway |
Main Trimmer |
300621D |
|
|
|
|
Robert Hubbard |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Joan Kirsch |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Betty Ann Robbins |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Salerno |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carol Salerno |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Salerno |
Owner |
331836R |
|
|
|
|
Adam Weissman |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Paladin (Melges 24) |
|
Dennis Carriere |
|
252955x |
|
|
|
|
Prism (C&C 29 Mk. II) |
|
Joel Mangini |
|
777571R |
|
|
|
|
Rattlesnake (Melges 24) |
|
Carter Robertson |
|
710932R |
|
|
|
|
Reepicheep (Ranger 22) |
|
peter floyd |
|
662864L |
|
|
|
|
Rumor (Soverel 27) |
|
Jeff Bugbee |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chatham Carillo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Leary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sue Reilly |
In the way |
|
USASR |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Rennie |
|
715596Q |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Tabor- Rennie |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scoots (Wavelength 24) |
|
Lance Brown |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marley Connor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Coyne |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Fitzsousa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Hudson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joan Kirsch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Law |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chip Ragan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Slainte (Soverel 33) |
|
G. Mark McCarthy |
|
248664G |
|
|
|
|
Sleeper (J 29) |
|
James Hammel |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Snow Bird (Schock 35) |
|
Roger Bauman |
Other |
209806W |
USARB200 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Elty |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Flood |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Russel Hodge |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Melius |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Morano |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Pelletier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tijae Pelletier |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jane Reilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Rennie |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Robinson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Sordillo |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul von Maffei |
Skipper |
73407 |
USAPV26 |
|
|
|
Sofia (Pearson 36-2) |
|
John Cicchiello |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
robert mango |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Peck |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Possidento |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Possidento |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Possidento Possidento |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Possidento |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
william tynan |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Unites |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Velocity (J 29) |
|
Thomas Fanciullo |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Gilmore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Gilmore |
|
121556N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maria Gilmore |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Litwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolverine (Frers 33) |
|
Bobbie Fisher |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Konrad |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robin Konrad |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Lawrence |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynne Maccubbin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Melillo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Nauber |
Skipper |
225799K |
USADN23 |
|
|
|
Kathy Nauber |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
XLR8 (Carrera 280) |
|
Todd Berman |
Helm |
|
USATB7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kevin Carse |
Headsail Trimmer |
662490w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Carse |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Eisensmith |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Porter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Porter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Weinstein |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
|