2020 Melges 24 Fall Invitational
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abby Normal (Melges 24)
Virginia Debbink Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Rosie Lewinski Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Meier Switch Flipper   Group 3  
Beth Uehlein Owner USABU6 Group 1  
Matt Uehlein In the way 777190W    
Bad Idea (Melges 24)
Kevin Fisher Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Katy Zimmerman Tactician   Group 1  
Liz Zimmerman Bow   Group 1  
Scot Zimmerman Helm 729478T USAMZ28 Group 1  
Blind Squirrel (Melges 24)
Jeff Bonanni Bow   Group 3  
John Brown Helm 696977X USAJB293  
Mike Buckely Tactician   Group 3  
George Peet Floater 258869o Usagp6 Group 3  
Charlie Smythe Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Green (Melges 24)
James Beebe    
John Bowen    
Craig Capilla Switch Flipper 304760T USACC2 Group 1  
Sam Nedeau 130055G    
Liberation (Melges 24)
Beverly Cady Bow USABC140 Group 1  
Jeff Cockfield Spinnaker trimmer USAJC212 Group 1  
Andrew Girrell Headsail Trimmer 334798k USAAG109 Group 1  
C. David Phelps 779676P    
Marianne (Melges 24)
Tanner Bryant    
Alex Hume    
Todd Jones Mast   Group 1  
Peter E. Shumaker    
New England Ropes (Melges 24)
Anna Cardoze In the way   Group 1  
ROBERT CARDOZE Boat Captain   Group 1  
Bora Gulari 669671W usabg Group 3  
NICK Marcolini Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Chelsea Simms Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Perky2 (Melges 24)
MacKenzie Bickel USAMB267 Group 1  
Ryan Clulo Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Shannon Hicks Bow USASH138 Group 1  
Christopher Jeffries    
Jason Massaroni Tactician USAJM245 Group 1  
RUMbunctious (Melges 24)
Addison Amstutz Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Michael Lonchar Spinnaker trimmer USAML181 Group 1  
Steve Pirie 295346A   Group 1  
Noah Robitshek Tactician   Group 1  
RustlerUSA (Melges 24)
Matt Oats Bow   Group 1  
Curtis Rozelle Mid Bow   Group 1  
Fred Rozelle    
Janet Rozelle Floater    
Brady Savage Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Slippery (Melges 24)
Ty Baird    
Lisa Carlson USALC68 Group 1  
Micheal Keene    
Jerry Miller 750103N USAJM489 Group 1  
Tramp (Melges 24)
Dominique Delano Bow   Group 1  
Matt Koch Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Peseski Tactician USAMP74 Group 1  
Thomas Ritter Helm USATR05 Group 1  
Peter Wenzler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020