2020 CASRA Social Distancing Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Amateur II (T-10)
Ben Chang Mid Bow   Group 1  
Johanri Gerber    
Rachel Michaels    
Felicia Platzke Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Platzke 730152P    
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
Joe Hummel 231111Z    
Badge (Beneteau First 40)
Daniel Koules 394941B    
Bloody Mary (Pearson 303)
Dan Cooley 778848T    
Brawndo (Beneteau 36.7)
Matthew Lescohier   Group 1  
Eagle (Sydney 38)
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill 137950Y USASO25  
Erica (T-10)
Brian Kaczor    
Exeter (J/V Baltic 35 TM)
John Notch 282831R    
Exile (J 88)
Andy Graff 255164W    
Flying Pig (J 105)
Mike Sheppard 239168G    
Flying Spaghetti monster (J 35)
Mitchell Weisman    
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7)
Greg Rasmussen USAGR50  
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7)
Anthony Bowker 252093U GBRAB53  
Gangbusters (J 105)
Mark Gannon 130159L    
HeadRoom (J 111)
Boyd Jarrell 736915Z    
Hiwassee (Farr395)
Ian FISHER 311534K    
Hot Sauce (T-10)
Mike & Karen Better    
Incommunicado (Hunter 28.5)
Jeffrey Mills    
Inferno (Farr 40)
Philip Dowd 147503O usapd10 Group 1  
Jahazi (J 120)
Frank Giampoli 253406I    
Julia (J 88)
Michael Gillian 231721H    
Junior (Catalina 30)
Michael Jeongco   Group 1  
Kamikaze (T10)
Darren Beck   Group 1  
Kinship (J 105)
Ted Luton Headsail Trimmer 770445V   Group 1  
Cal Lutton Main Trimmer 770331U   Group 1  
Josh Lutton Skipper 791160S   Group 1  
Laura Lutton Bow 798128Q   Group 1  
LaserSnake (LS 10)
Chris Manick    
Liberté (Beneteau 41.1)
Brett August 795366R    
Carey August    
Jim Biery Spinnaker trimmer 244263T   Group 1  
Tom Falck Other   Group 1  
Perry Lewis Pro Bowler   Group 3  
M*A*S*H (LS 10)
Ron Kallen    
Maskwa (C&C 115)
Donald Waller   Group 1  
Meat (T-10)
Brian Kennalley, Edward Mui, Craig Roehl 690379W    
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Paul Thompson    
Night Train (Thomas 35)
Brian Morgan    
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau 36.7)
alice martin   Group 1  
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
John Brofman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Daube Helm   Group 1  
Dave Dickerson 174808T    
Peregrine (J 105)
Mark Stoll 188062A   Group 1  
Perspicacity (T-10)
Adam Collins, Bob Cohen    
Phantom (J 105)
Peter Schwarzbach    
Pommes Frites (Jeanneau 49DS)
Michael Evans 715929J    
Proving Run (T-10)
Andrew Roccasalva    
Pura Vida (J 111)
James Elvart Chef   Group 1  
Tory Enerson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Alon Finkelstein    
John Kalanik 318238Z USAJK153  
Steve Kindra Pit 111097Q    
Maurin Lovera Bow 730644T FRAML80 Group 1  
Audrey Mense Bow   Group 1  
Quicksilver (Schock 41)
Vilia Sutkus-Kiela 376530W    
Radiance (Farr 38)
Benjamin White 242451N USABW79  
Rainbows End (T-10)
Steven Fink 186023P    
Retention (LS 10)
Blaze Bohlig Bow   Group 1  
Mark Croll 295680F    
Rogue (Ericson 34X)
Steve Valentor 300997A    
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P)
Kevin Foote 696672W USAKF49  
Tejas (Hobie 33)
Nate,James,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Herman,Karaitis,Karaitis    
Tinotime (J 24)
Erica Trejo    
Traitor (C&C 35 Mk I)
David Keys 338202P   Group 1  
Truly Madley (Hunter Legend 375)
Gareth Reeves    
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7)
Ron Buzil 245909W   Group 1  
HANNAH GREEN Bow   Group 1  
Vincitore (RP52)
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz 669932P USAJB339 Group 1  
Warlock (J 111)
Tom Dickson 410167p    
Whisper (Express 34)
Thomas Barnes 206486C    
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7)
Brian Angioletti/ Chuck Norton 372020H    
Y-Not (J 105)
Gerhard Zinserling 6615591    
Zella (C&C 35-3)
Luke Wolbrink 761052Q   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021