2021 Bacardi Invitational Winter Series - Event 2
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
Bad Idea (Melges 24)
Dave Gerber Tactician   Group 3    
Andy Girrell Pit      
Katy Zimmerman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1    
Scot Zimmerman Helm 729478T USAMZ28 Group 1    
Bearnarchy (J 70)
Luke Adams      
James Barry In the way   Group 1    
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Kelly McGlynn   Group 1    
Blind Squirrel (Melges 24)
Jeffrey Bonanni Bow      
John Brown Helm 696977X USAJB293    
Mike Buckely Tactician      
George Peet Floater   Group 3    
Charlie Smythe Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3    
Button Fly (J 70)
Andrew Fisher 298175j USAAF4 Group 1    
Catapult (J 70)
Joel Ronning 710712R USAJR127    
Cloud Nine (J70)
Javier Carbi      
Enrique Dillon      
Emilio Miguel      
Toribio Tedin   Group 1    
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Taylor Canfield Tactician   Group 3    
Scott Ewing      
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43 Group 1    
Richard Peale Bow 698697M USARP77 Group 1    
Serena Vilage      
Flying Jenny (Melges 24)
Sandra Askew      
Gamecock (Melges 24)
thomas Loughborough Bow   Group 3    
Peter McClennen Helm   Group 1    
Scott Nixon Tactician      
Jon von Schwarz Spinnaker trimmer      
Godzilla (J70)
Jim Vos   Group 1    
Guten Tag (Melges 24)
Donald Holst 671223A Usadh128 Group 1    
HERMES (c) (Melges 24)
Tony Cellamare Tactician USAAC133   Group 1    
Mike Kirschner Spinnaker trimmer USAMK41   Group 1    
Tiffany Schaefer Mid Mast USATS149   Group 1    
Chapin Smith Headsail Trimmer USACS341   Group 1    
Tony Stanley Helm GBRTS59   Group 1    
Lil White Magic (J 70)
Joey Kolisch Owner 659945M USAJK203 Group 1    
Magatron (J 70)
Jareese Finch Bow   Group 3    
Brian Kamilar   Group 3    
Margaret McKillen   Group 1    
Orrin Starr Headsail Trimmer      
Mancha Negra (J 70)
Pedro Camargo BRAPC30 Group 1    
Michael Tambke   Group 1    
Murder Hornet (J 70)
Stephen Benjamin 101374L USASB Group 1    
New England Ropes (Melges 24)
Bora Gulari 669671W usabg Group 3    
Pinta (J 70)
Michael Illbruck   Group 1    
Powerplay (J 70)
Peter Cunningham GBRPC77    
Bernardo Freitas Headsail Trimmer PORBF1 Group 3    
Ricky McGarvie Bow AUSRM35 Group 3    
Goncalo Ribeiro Tactician   Group 3    
Proof (J70)
Pat Britton-Harr Skipper   Group 1    
Sean Harr Chef   Group 3    
Keenan Hilsinger Switch Flipper USAKH89 Group 3    
Austin Powers Foil Trimmer   Group 3    
Raxta Mista (Melges 24)
Victor Diaz de Leon Main Trimmer   Group 3    
Peter Duncan      
Matteo Ramian      
Carlos Robles      
Willem Van Waay USAWV6 Group 3    
Rimette (J 70)
John Brim Helm 198990O   Group 1    
Ian Coleman Bow   Group 3    
Zeke Horowitz Tactician   Group 3    
Zach Mason Headsail Trimmer   Group 3    
Rosebud (J 70)
Pamela Rose 736789t      
Running Wild (J70)
Peter Vessella 108448Y   Group 1    
Shaka (Melges 24)
Ben Lynch Spinnaker trimmer IRLBL4 Group 1    
Tom Sawchuk Mast USATS67 Group 1    
KC Shannon 712825W USAKS114 Group 1    
Elisabeth Whitener Bow USAEW85 Group 1    
Surge (J70)
Lucas Calabrese Tactician   Group 3    
Sam Loughborough Mast   Group 3    
Ryan McKillen   Group 1    
John Wallace Other USAJW90 Group 3    
The 300 (Melges 24)
Catherine Boho Bow 330706l usacb148    
Steve Boho 330718M usasb116    
Justin Hood Pro Bowler      
Ben Keller      
Ted Keller   Group 3    
USA 1154 (J 70)
Zachary Segal   Group 1    
Very ODD (J 70)
David Jannetti      
Victory (J 70)
Buddy Cribb Helm 243801F USAVC9 Group 1    
Sam Hallowell Headsail Trimmer USASH72 Group 3    
Greiner Hobbs Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Malcolm Lamphere Bow      
Yonder (J70)
Tomas Dietrich ARGTD1    
Ted Hackney      
Doug Newhouse      
Jeremy Wilmot      

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021