2020 NBYA PHRF & One Design Series - Summer Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Altair (J/30)
Dexter Hoag 234918U USADH118 Group 1  
Amadeus V (XP 38)
Jay Turchetta 759099R USAJT159 Group 1  
Aquila (Herreshoff S Class)
Geoffrey Davis    
Arethusa (IC37)
Phil Lotz 149256c    
Das Blau Max (Farr 30)
Cory Sertl 156103J    
First Light (Gamecock Sailing) (Class 40)
john Hammond Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Peter McClennen Helm   Group 1  
Randy Shore Tactician   Group 3  
Fortune (schooner)
John Taft 662464R    
Full Send (Melges 32)
Ben Steinberg    
Ghost (Farr 30)
Andrew Besheer 149944F usaab11 Group 1  
Chrissy Besheer Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Lucas Marrero    
Hugh Piggin    
Intrepid (12 Metre)
Michael Patterson    
Irie 2 (Kerr 55)
fred Barrows Grinder   Group 1  
Brian Cunha 179170C   Group 1  
Stuart Hebb Helm 163807P   Group 1  
Thomas Henneberry Grinder USATH94 Group 1  
Richard Hyde Main Trimmer 110607C USARH28 Group 1  
Jon Lynch Mast   Group 1  
Kevin Magee Pit USAKM109 Group 1  
Katrin Mehler   Group 1  
Jo Riley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Riley Helm   Group 1  
Alvaro Sanchis Bow    
Brandon Scanlon Mast    
Bekki Schenker Strategist   Group 1  
Renee Wightman Pit Assist usarw126  
LAURA (Westerly Marine RP 60)
Francis Curren    
Leading Edge (J109)
Emmett Dickhieser    
Suzy Dickhieser    
Eric Irwin Mid Mast   Group 1  
Mary Martin Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Diana Sutton Bow   Group 1  
Tom Sutton 122697Z    
Mischief (Lyman-Morse 40)
David Schwartz 209134T    
Mischief (Herreshoff S Class)
Walter Bopp    
OSPREY (S)
Michael McCaffrey    
Resolute IV (IMX 40)
Terrence Arndt 158315T USATA9 Group 1  
Salacia (J 120)
Mark Nannini 140502Z USAMN69  
Sparkle (J 70)
Hannah Swett    
Stallion (Herreshoff S Boat)
Donald Tofias    
Surprise (Herreshoff S Boat)
Fred Roy 768990M    
The Party Tree (J 80)
Samuel Cushing Co-Skipper 402809P    
Michael Filimon Headsail Trimmer    
Conor O'Neil Main Trimmer USACO37 Group 1  
William Snyder Bow   Group 1  
Wilde Agnes (1D 35 Mod)
Paul Grimes    
Zephyros (Melges 24)
Timothy Grimes   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020