2020 Sail22 Harbor Springs Tuning Session
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
American Flyer (J 70)
John Heaton    
Aquaholiks (J 70)
Martin Johnsson 201751K USAMJ12 Group 1  
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
Joe Hummel 231111Z    
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7)
Mark Hanke    
Bad Idea (Melges 24)
Kevin Fisher Pit   Group 1  
Katy Zimmerman Spinnaker trimmer    
Liz Zimmerman In the way   Group 1  
Scot Zimmerman 729478T USAMZ28 Group 1  
Bamm-Bamm (J 70)
Steven Briggs    
Bear Naked (Melges 24)
Nicholas Ford Alternate   Group 3  
Brian Kamilar    
Dave Shriner Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Chelsea Simms    
Ben Tolzdorf    
Brumby (J 70)
Merritt Keffer   Group 1  
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43 Group 1  
Denali 0.5 (J 70)
William McKinley    
Dynamis (SC 70)
Brien Baker 756948W   Group 1  
Eagle One (Andrews 65)
Tim LaRiviere 35005 35005 Group 1  
Escape (J 70)
Trip Wagner USAPW63 Group 1  
Exile (J 88)
Graham Eger Spinnaker trimmer USAGE31 Group 1  
Scott Eisenhardt Nav/Tac USASE45 Group 1  
Andy Graff 255164W   Group 1  
Sarah Graff Bow USASG108 Group 1  
Luke LeCoche Mast 780488V USALL61 Group 1  
Flying Jenny (Melges 24)
Sandra Askew    
Helium (J 70)
Mark Allen Foil Trimmer 242239P USAMA86 Group 1  
Brian Beaudet Spinnaker trimmer USABB171 Group 1  
Fred Blackmer Headsail Trimmer USAFB25 Group 1  
Brian Williams Bow 268796R USABW115 Group 1  
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Mike & Bob Kirkman 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
Irregardless (Farr 40)
Frances Upton    
Jerome (IC37)
Fred / Ward Detwiler 181962V   Group 1  
Lawyers, guns and money (Melges 24)
Mister Trippe/Roop 270017g Usatr38 Group 1  
Loki (J 121)
Robert Christoph jr    
Maskwa (C&C 115)
Donald Waller    
McFly (J 70)
Ryan Higgins Switch Flipper 778942P USARH180 Group 1  
John McNeil Spinnaker trimmer USAJM481 Group 1  
Ansley O'Brien Chef USAAO32 Group 1  
Sean O'Brien 1157 USASO45 Group 1  
Ellie Wagner    
Miss Killer (J 70)
Don Glover 758784Z USADG118 Group 1  
Grant Glover Spinnaker trimmer USAGG68 Group 1  
Jim Goran 783920Y USAJG264 Group 1  
Misty (J 88)
Daniel Floberg   Group 1  
Narwhal (J 70)
John Bayldon 790174T USAJB429  
Ohana (GL70)
Tor Hough    
RUMbunctious (Melges 24)
Steve Pirie 295346A   Group 1  
Shaka (Melges 24)
KC Shannon 712825W USAKS114 Group 1  
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52)
Lindsey Duda 289191K    
Slippery (Melges 24)
Lisa Carlson USALC68 Group 1  
Scott Duensing    
Craig Leppien    
Jerry Miller 750103N USAJM489 Group 1  
Sundog (J 70)
Chal Curtis   Group 1  
Victoria Curtis USAVC13 Group 1  
Zac Curtis    
Matthew Romano Helm USAMR183 Group 1  
James Smar Pit   Group 1  
The 300 (Melges 24)
Catherine Boho Bow 330706l usacb148 Group 1  
Steve Boho 330718M usasb116  
Ben Keller    
Ted Keller   Group 3  
Joe Kutschenreuter    
Tres Burritos (J 70)
Scott Sellers 231306E USASS83 Group 1  
USA 224 (J 70)
Maren Matthews 772568V   Group 1  
Molly Matthews Co-Skipper 749554Y USAMM409 Group 1  
Robert Matthews    
Kate Moran In the way   Group 1  
Meredith Moran Chef USAMM398 Group 1  
Usual Suspects (Farr 400)
Eric Wynsma 218808x USAEW1 Group 1  
Utah (J 111)
Bradley and Ian Faber 391791D USABF46 Group 1  

Main Menu

MarkSetBot Warrior Sailing   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021