|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
250 (Melges 24) |
|
Christopher Branson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Abby Normal (Melges 24) |
|
Matt Henninger |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rosemary Lewinski |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Beth Uehlein |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Uehlein |
|
777190W |
|
|
|
|
Abracadabra (Ker 43) |
|
Don Thinschmidt x2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Absolut Glory (Alerion 28) |
|
Clas Nilstoft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arctos (Andrews 70) |
|
Chris Baubie |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Bayer |
|
161426K |
USACB58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
tanner bryant |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael b. Hoey |
Navigator |
304020e |
Usamh14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Todd Jones |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynn Kotwicki |
Spinnaker trimmer |
304794D |
USALK8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Kuspa |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAkk22 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kellen Mcgee |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Prophit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Rankin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Ritter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Schultes |
Mast |
789163P |
USATS170 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clune Walsh III |
Other |
181960T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Robert Abraham |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Cryberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Hanke |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim Krulek |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Kubit |
Mid Bow |
USALK61 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Russell Miller |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
223730L |
USARM190 |
|
|
|
Tom O'Brien |
Chef |
269241Z |
USATO51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Palmer |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Steinmetz |
Mast |
|
CANJS52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Idea (Melges 24) |
|
Kevin Fisher |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katy Zimmerman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Zimmerman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scot Zimmerman |
Helm |
729478T |
USAMZ28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Pearl (J 70) |
|
Adam Bowen |
|
124377W |
USAAB177 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Avery Bowen |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bridget Bowen |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rowan Elwart |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Schreiber |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Blessed (Alerion 28) |
|
Chal Curtis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blues Power (Alerion 28) |
|
Geoffrey Keenan |
|
691132T |
USAGK37 |
|
|
|
Brumby (J 70) |
|
Geoff Brieden |
Tactician |
|
USAGB109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrienne Johnson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAJ33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allison Keffer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David C Keffer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADK132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Merritt Keffer |
|
189696S |
USAMK135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Molly Matthews |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMM409 |
Group 1 |
|
|
C. C. Rae (Catalina) |
|
Mike Bedells |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Fedor |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Brooks Juneau |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Juneau |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Carrera (NM 43 CR) |
|
Glenn Currin |
Headsail Trimmer |
410563P |
USAGC29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Dittus |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Minh Ha |
Bow |
|
USAMH158 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Jones |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
donald pokorny |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Pokorny |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Ritchie |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Spearin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reid Spearin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rod Spearin |
|
170656R |
USARS113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dire Wolf (1D35) |
|
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dynamis (SC 70) |
|
Brien Baker |
|
756948W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle One (Andrews 65) |
|
Philip DuBay |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Gaylord |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
USAJG218 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Gerhardstein |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Gerhardstein |
Other |
366008S |
|
|
|
|
Rich Green |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Hummel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick LaRiviere |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy LaRiviere |
Boat Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Meier |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Nampa |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris VanAntrwerp |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Escape (J 70) |
|
Caroline Grin |
Bow |
|
USACG145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Grin |
Strategist |
|
USAMG180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Polk Wagner |
|
|
USAPW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trip Wagner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARW156 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Evolution (Santa Cruz 70) |
|
Chris Saxton |
|
662296A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evvai (J 122) |
|
Nigel Brownett |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Green |
Mid Bow |
801488Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marlee Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Jones |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Kerr |
Tactician |
215381V |
GBRAK19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ron Midle |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Molenda |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Songer |
Navigator |
|
USAJS341 |
|
|
|
Matthew Songer |
|
235733T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Tosch |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wojtek Wolantkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Falcon (J 35) |
|
Edwin Bayer |
|
108075x |
|
|
|
|
Fish Tales (Nelson Marek 55) |
|
Mike Fisher |
|
236441S |
|
|
|
|
FOX (Botin 52) |
|
Jeff Causey |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Curtis |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jareese Finch |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Horton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Hosking |
Runners |
781470U |
AUSCH1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Leland Hubble |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Nixon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Plume |
Grinder |
|
USAJP54 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Keiran Searle |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Trubovich |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Juan Vila |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Harry West |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Wild |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Gauntlet (NEB 52) |
|
William Woodworth / Guy Hiestand |
|
163303G |
|
|
|
|
Goat Rodeo (J 109) |
|
Robert Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gosling (Thomas 35) |
|
Dunne Saal |
|
702874w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heard Immunity (Melges 24) |
|
Mister Trippe/Roop |
|
270017g |
Usatr38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Helium (J 70) |
|
Mark Allen |
|
242239P |
USAMA86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Blackmer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAFB25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalie Larkin |
Mid Bow |
|
USANL26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Welch |
Tactician |
|
USAMW29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hoodlum (Melges 32) |
|
Brian Ellison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Hollerbach |
Skipper |
125741Q |
USAAH32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Hollerbach |
Other |
|
USAIH7 |
|
|
|
Marc Hollerbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Hulsey |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Marcolini |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Troy Marowske |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Rozelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Uznis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Interlude (Alerion 28) |
|
Tom Austin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irregardless (Farr 40 One Design) |
|
Paul Siegel |
|
152080N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lil Loki (J 105 T) |
|
Mike Beasley |
Autopilot |
215301F |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Boucher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Christoph |
|
769964U |
|
|
|
|
Robert Christoph Jr. |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Craig |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
T.J. Craig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rodney Keenan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ucar Muriel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Little Goose II (Alerion 28) |
|
Tina Ludington |
|
727858E |
|
|
|
|
Madcap (SC 52) |
|
John & Marian Hoskins |
|
235724 |
USAJH140 |
|
|
|
Mas tiempo (GP42) |
|
Bill Hoyer |
|
6615250 |
|
|
|
|
Maskwa (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McFly (J 70) |
|
Ryan Higgins |
Bow |
778942P |
USARH180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Meier |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ansley O'Brien |
Chef |
|
USAAO32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean O'Brien |
|
1157 |
USASO45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Travis Odenbach |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Measure Twice (J 70) |
|
Michael Duff |
|
|
USAMD151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Duff |
|
USARD138 |
USARD138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robb Mathews |
|
|
USARM239 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cade Miller |
Bow |
807746R |
USACM272 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Miss Killer (J 70) |
|
Don Glover |
|
758784Z |
USADG118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Glover |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAGG68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Goran |
|
783920Y |
USAJG264 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Keen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mockingbird (TP52) |
|
Jason Aardema |
Bow |
|
Usaja56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Babel |
Main Trimmer |
163996H |
USATB47 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stu Bannatyne |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Berge |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Branning |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Duhon |
Helm |
397624D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Higby |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dennis Hughes |
Mast |
|
USADH197 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Warren Lane |
Grinder |
|
USAWL40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Mcglashan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Karen Nemecek |
Mid Bow |
|
USAKN31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rohde |
Runners |
|
USAMR70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Savitt |
Grinder |
799196R |
USAKAS17 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Welch |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Moonbeam (Alerion 28) |
|
John Carruthers |
|
266574F |
|
|
|
|
Narwhal (J 70) |
|
David Gerber |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Romano |
|
|
USAMR183 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Simmons |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohana (SC 70) |
|
Tor Hough |
|
796369Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Old School (Farr 395) |
|
Adam Prettyman |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Ben Coxey |
Mast |
USABC145 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joel Furmanek |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chandler Hill |
Strategist |
731188Q |
USACH197 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Edwin Jones |
Main Trimmer |
225555w |
usaej5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alice Martin |
Skipper |
208640u |
USAAM29 |
|
|
|
Drew Martin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADM276 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer McColloch |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sierra McDonogh |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas McDonough |
Pit |
|
USATM64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Riegle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Perky2 (Melges 24) |
|
Christopher Jeffries |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Piranha (J 70) |
|
bryan cameron |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Davis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATD27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Dennison |
Skipper |
162680U |
usadd134 |
|
|
|
Samantha Foulston |
Bow |
|
USASF68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pronto (J 70) |
|
Luke Baker |
|
|
USALB102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ella Cantera |
|
|
USAEC89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ali Hill |
|
151148M |
USAAH123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Macomber |
Floater |
|
USAWM119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Meredith Moran |
|
|
USAMM398 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Tolzdorf |
|
|
USABT59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pterodactyl (J 111) |
|
Mark Symonds |
|
245138t |
usams266 |
|
|
|
Pulse (Melges 24) |
|
Kent Sisk |
|
2444160 |
|
|
|
|
Redline (FT 10) |
|
Michael Graham |
|
199034Z |
USAMG66 |
|
|
|
Rip Rullah (J 70) |
|
Matt Clark |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Holz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Willis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse Willis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJW225 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rock Steady (Alerion 28) |
|
Sandy Burley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roxy (C&C 121) |
|
Don Condit |
|
116865A |
|
|
|
|
RUMbunctious (Melges 24) |
|
Addison Amstutz |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
USAAA97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lonchar |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAML181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Pirie |
|
295346A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Robitshek |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shmokin Joe (J 111) |
|
Sam Eadie |
Other |
151245k |
USASE33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mickey Nielson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Ponsonby |
Bow |
|
USANP13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Reisinger |
Main Trimmer |
usamr147 |
USAMR147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Schaefer |
|
190815m |
usajs322 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Lindsey Duda |
|
289191K |
|
|
|
|
Slippery (Melges 24) |
|
Lisa Carlson |
|
|
USALC68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Follett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luke Kleinrichert |
|
807471Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gabe Maday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Miller |
|
750103N |
USAJM489 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spar Wars VI (Tripp 26) |
|
Bruce Hubble |
|
197717B |
USABH92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Straightarrow (Melges 24) |
|
Evan Aras |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Ty Baird |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Allie Howe |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Chelsea Simms |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Logan Stanley |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Stripes (SC 70) |
|
Bill Babel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike DeLano |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Knight |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Perry Lewis |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Martin |
|
108542Q |
|
|
|
|
William Martin |
|
104852Q |
|
|
|
|
Stu Pettit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Rasmussen |
|
140032a |
Usaee6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blane Shea |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Trautman |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Woodall |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sufficient Reason (Club Swan 42) |
|
Mitchell Padnos |
|
113501B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Talisman (BC 58) |
|
Bruce Aikens |
|
6600358R |
|
|
|
|
Terrier (J 111) |
|
Andy Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reed Cleckler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Golder |
|
651773D |
|
|
|
|
Devin Hope |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samantha Mason |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will O'Haver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Roney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Connor Vliet |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The 300 (Melges 24) |
|
Cathy Boho |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Boho |
|
330718M |
usasb116 |
|
|
|
Ted Keller |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
The GERB (J 70) |
|
Joseph Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurence Gantala |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maren Mathews |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kate Moran |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Little Traverse Sailors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merritt Sellers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maddie Swarthout |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tres Burritos (J 70) |
|
Owen Beckley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAOB1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kalin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hailey Sellers |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Sellers |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sellers |
|
231306E |
USASS83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trismus (Express 27) |
|
Ryan Biziorek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Biziorek |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Hardy |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMH230 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Usual Suspects (Farr 400) |
|
Eric Wynsma |
|
218808x |
USAEW1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Utah (J 111) |
|
Bradley and Ian Faber |
|
391791D |
USABF46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Valkyrie (Columbia Carbon 32) |
|
Brian Bullock |
|
709629X |
USABB158 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tighe Case |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Early |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Kenyon |
Main Trimmer |
786033U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Myers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Rosenbaum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Variance (J 111) |
|
Carl Hanssen |
|
353626T |
usaCh30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vesper (TP52) |
|
David Team |
|
183517Q |
|
|
|
|
Vincitore (RP52) |
|
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz |
|
669932P |
USAJB339 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Voyager (S2 9.1) |
|
David Janssens |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Janssens Woolsens |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gavin Lamphier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jill Lamphier |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marina Lamphier |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roy Lamphier |
|
357378k |
|
|
|
|
Warlock (J 111) |
|
Tom Dickson |
|
410167p |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warrior 407 (Beneteau 40.7) |
|
Warrior Sailing |
|
808205W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Windquest (TP52) |
|
Doug DeVos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zig Zag (Melges 24) |
|
Marty Jensen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zone (J 32) |
|
Gary Stewart |
|
733065T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|