2020/2021 DIYC J 70 Winter Series 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
3 Ball JT (J 70)
Tommy Dietrich    
Jack Franco 111292N USAJF139 Group 1  
Bill Hardesty Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Rob Lindley Spinnaker trimmer    
4 Sport (J 70)
Gregg Zurmuhlen 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1  
American Flyer (J 70)
Steve Knoop 132368S USASK88  
Justin Schuldt Pit USAJS320 Group 1  
Awkward Turtle (J-70)
Joshua Becker    
Ayacucho (J 70)
Travis Carlisle Pro Bowler USATC109 Group 1  
parker colantuono Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 667061G   Group 1  
Edward gary Tactician USAEG46 Group 1  
James Gary 675161V USAJG270 Group 1  
Bad Brothers and a Really Bad Sister (J70)
Gabby Rizika    
Patrick Shanahan    
Hannah Steadman    
Bearnarchy (J 70)
Kelly McGlynn    
Berteau Group (J 70)
Michael Miller Tactician USAMM61 Group 1  
Grace Renz    
Sarah Renz Usasb10 Group 1  
Button Fly (J 70)
shawn burke usasb45 Group 1  
Steve Burke USASB38  
Andrew Fisher 298175j USAAF4 Group 1  
melissa fisher Bow 298614b USAMF57 Group 1  
Carlos (J 70)
Michael Sudofsky    
Catapult (J 70)
Joel Ronning 710712R USAJR127  
Chinook (J 70)
Carrie & Ed Austin 234894F    
Cinner (J 70)
Jim Bright 774743Q USAJB445 Group 1  
DangerMouse (J 70)
Taz Coffey 688042v usatc96  
Derecho (J 70)
Jim Golden 215402H USAJG3 Group 1  
Electric Pickle (J 70)
Dustin Domer Bow   Group 1  
John Mollicone Tactician   Group 3  
Mike Schroff Helm 109450U USAMS193 Group 1  
Tyler Woodworth Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Empeiria (J 70)
Will Felder Spinnaker trimmer USAWF26 Group 3  
John Heaton Helm   Group 1  
Zeke Horowitz Tactician   Group 3  
Zach Mason   Group 3  
FM (J 70)
jeff Haase Leeward Runner usajh57 Group 1  
Ted Pinkerton USATP81 Group 1  
John Rampe Stunt Owner 120755M USAJR9 Group 1  
Tod Sackett    
Good To GO (J 70)
Alex Curtiss    
Robert Kinney    
Jake Ladow    
Doug Rastello    
Helly Hansen Jr Crew 2 (J 70)
Jack Carter Headsail Trimmer 738640Q USAMC232 Group 1  
Trevor Hicks Main Trimmer 720484N USAATH125 Group 1  
Logan Rimel Helm   Group 1  
Peyton Weaver Spinnaker trimmer 738487R USAPW83 Group 1  
Preston Weaver 721395A USAPW82 Group 1  
Honeybadger (J 70)
Travis Odenbach    
Hooligan (J 70)
Brad Boston    
Hoss (J 70)
Glenn Darden Skipper 111712C USAGD Group 1  
Eric Doyle Tactician   Group 3  
Reese Hillard Chef 157624V USARH74 Group 1  
max skelley Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Hot Mess (J 70)
Rob Britts    
Hot Ticket (J 70)
Michael Kirkman USAMK118 Group 1  
Mike Kirkman 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart USAAL49 Group 1  
Robert Ramirez USARR117 Group 1  
Johnny Utah (J 70)
Ryan Foley    
Level 5 (J 70)
Al Minella 276055Y USAAM170 Group 1  
Mancha Negra (J70)
PEDRO CAMARGO BRAPC30 Group 1  
McFly (J 70)
Ryan Higgins Bow 778942P USARH180 Group 1  
John McNeil Spinnaker trimmer USAJM481 Group 1  
Kevin Meier Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Sean O'Brien 1157 USASO45 Group 1  
Miss Killer (J 70)
Austin Glover Mast 803621X   Group 1  
Don Glover 758784Z USADG118 Group 1  
Grant Glover Spinnaker trimmer 758787V USAGG68 Group 1  
Jim Goran 783920Y USAJG264 Group 1  
Mr. Pitiful (J 70)
Kevin Downey 1250524D usakd44  
Murder Hornet (J 70)
Cate Muller-Terhune 290615M USACM8 Group 1  
narwhal (J 70)
Matthew Romano   Group 1  
Nitemare (J 70)
Amy Neill Usaan12 Group 1  
Pazzi (J 70)
Mark Gorman 265289H USAMG136 Group 1  
Pen Segal (J70)
Jean Marc Papin    
Pinta (J 70)
giulio desiderato    
Michael Illbruck   Group 1  
john kostecki    
federico michetti    
Polar (J 70)
Ali Blumenthal    
Doug Clark    
David Thompson    
Lincoln White    
Relative Obscurity (J 70)
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Rowdy (J 70)
Richard Witzel    
Sabotage (J 70)
Michael Sabinash 126913Q USAMS255 Group 1  
Savasana (J 70)
Brian Keane 198186K USABK22  
Sold (J 70)
George Braddon   Group 1  
Jeff Braddon Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Chuck Gallagher    
Gregg Radak Watch Captain   Group 1  
Stampede (J 70)
Bruno Pasquinelli    
Superior 1 (J 70)
Dick Kalow    
Superior 2 (J 70)
Bryce Kalow    
Sweet 16 (J70)
Jane Gould    
Randy S Gould 331656T USARG133 Group 1  
Gustavo Pinto    
T2 (J 70)
Hanson Bratton Skipper 244065T USAHB35 Group 1  
Spencer Colpaert Headsail Trimmer USASC45 Group 3  
Nathan Hollerbach Tactician    
Alex Hume Mid Mast   Group 3  
Tanto (J 70)
John Seitz 711599C USAJS423 Group 1  
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Peter Bowe/Jenner/McNamara 293717V USABB195 Group 1  
Todd Jenner Headsail Trimmer 687255P USATJ26 Group 1  
Todd Jenner Headsail Trimmer 687255P USATJ26 Group 1  
Ashley Love Tactician usaml48 Group 1  
Michael McNamara Tactician usamm270 Group 1  
Turbo Duck (J 70)
Dov Kivlovitz 165295D   Group 1  
USA 1516 (J 70)
Lee Sackett USALS87 Group 1  
USA 241 (J 70)
Al Poindexter 179033w usaap84 Group 1  
Very Odd 1513 (J 70)
David Jannetti    
Victory (J 70)
Buddy Cribb Helm 243801F USAVC9  
Sam Hallowell Headsail Trimmer USASH72 Group 3  
Greiner Hobbs Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Malcolm Lamphere Bow    
Wild Card (J 70)
Kevin Morgan 141210Y USAKM81 Group 1  
Woodstock (J 70)
Fernando Gutierrez MEXFG3 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020