2020/2021 DIYC J 70 Winter Series 2
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
3 Ball JT (J 70)
Jack Franco 111292N USAJF139 Group 1  
4 Sport (J 70)
Gregg Zurmuhlen 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1  
Airplane! (J70)
John Evans   Group 1  
American Flyer (J 70)
Steve Knoop 132368S USASK88  
Awkward Turtle (J-70)
Joshua Becker    
Ayacucho (J 70)
James Gary 675161V USAJG270 Group 1  
Bad brothers and a very bad sister (J70)
Hannah Steadman    
Bearnarchy (J70)
Kelly McGlynn   Group 1  
Berteau Group (J 70)
Sarah Renz Usasb10 Group 1  
Black River Racing (J 70)
Amy Brock Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jay Lutz Tactician 154415m   Group 3  
Jay Lutz Tactician 154415m   Group 3  
Jody Lutz Helm 167074A usajl27 Group 1  
Douglas Strebel    
Bruno Pasquinelli (J70)
Bruno Pasquinelli    
Button Fly (J 70)
shawn burke Headsail Trimmer USASB45 Group 1  
steve burke Tactician USASB38 Group 1  
Andrew Fisher 298175j USAAF4 Group 1  
melissa fisher Bow 298614b USAMF57 Group 1  
Carlos (J 70)
Michael Sudofsky    
Catapult (J 70)
Joel Ronning 710712R USAJR127  
Chinook (J/70)
Carrie & Ed Austin 234894F    
CINNER (J70)
Jim Bright 774743Q USAJB445 Group 1  
Columbia (J 70)
Nelson Mills 762826X    
DangerMouse (J 70)
Taz Coffey 688042v usatc96  
Derecho (J 70)
Jim Golden 215402H USAJG3 Group 1  
Double Trouble (J/70)
Samantha Foulston    
Electric Pickle (J 70)
Mike Schroff 109450U USAMS193 Group 1  
Empeiria (J 70)
John Heaton    
FM (J 70)
Tod Sackett    
Glide (J 70)
Brad Gibbs   Group 1  
Good To GO (J 70)
Doug Rastello    
Honeybadger (J 70)
Travis Odenbach    
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70)
Trey Sheehan 338674J USAJS77  
Hoss (J 70)
Glenn Darden 111712C USAGD Group 1  
Hot Mess (J 70)
Rob Britts    
Hot Ticket (J 70)
Michael Kirkman USAMK118 Group 1  
Mike Kirkman 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart USAAL49 Group 1  
Robert Ramirez USARR117 Group 1  
Johnny Utah (J70)
Ryan Foley    
Junior (J 70)
Tim Finkle    
Key Player (J 70)
Eddie Keller 681937T USAEK36  
Mancha Negra (J 70)
Pedro Camargo BRAPC30 Group 1  
McFly (J 70)
Sean O'Brien 1157 USASO45 Group 1  
Miss Killer (J 70)
Austin Glover Mast 803621X   Group 1  
Don Glover 758784Z USADG118 Group 1  
Grant Glover Spinnaker trimmer 758787V USAGG68 Group 1  
Jim Goran 783920Y USAJG264 Group 1  
Mr. Pitiful (J 70)
Kevin Downey 1250524D usakd44  
Murder Hornet (J 70)
Cate Muller-Terhune 290615M USACM8 Group 1  
narwhal (J70)
Matthew Romano   Group 1  
New Wave (J 70)
Steve Liebel    
Nitemare (J 70)
Amy Neill Usaan12 Group 1  
No Filter (J 70)
Gibb Heilman USAGH93   Group 1  
Pen Segal (J70)
Jean Marc Papin    
Pinta (J 70)
Michael Illbruck   Group 1  
Polar (J 70)
Doug Clark    
Proof (J70)
Pat Britton-Harr   Group 1  
Liam Harr    
Sean Harr    
Keenan Hilsinger    
Relative Obscurity (J/70)
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Reset (J 70)
Peter Barrett 755997N USAPB116 Group 1  
Rowdy (J 70)
Richard Witzel    
Sabotage (J 70)
Michael Sabinash 126913Q USAMS255 Group 1  
Savasana (J 70)
Brian Keane 198186K USABK22  
Sold (J70)
George Braddon   Group 1  
Superior 1 (J 70)
Dick Kalow    
Superior 2 (J 70)
Bryce Kalow    
Sweet 16 (J70)
Randy S Gould 331656T USARG133 Group 1  
T2 (J70)
Hanson Bratton 244065T USAHB35 Group 1  
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Peter Bowe/Jenner/McNamara 293717V USABB195 Group 1  
Team Sail22 - Rodeo (J/70)
Ed Furry    
Turbo Duck (J-70)
Dov Kivlovitz 165295D   Group 1  
USA 1516 (J 70)
Lee Sackett USALS87 Group 1  
USA 241 (J 70)
Al Poindexter 179033w usaap84 Group 1  
Very Odd 1513 (J 70)
David Jannetti    
Victory (J 70)
Buddy Cribb 243801F USAVC9  
Wild Card (J 70)
Kevin Morgan 141210Y USAKM81 Group 1  
Woodstock (J70)
Fernando Gutierrez MEXFG3 Group 1  
YOLO! (J 70)
Scott Spurlin 249269J   Group 1  
Yonder (J70)
Doug Newhouse    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020