|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Alexandria 2 (X-Yachts 4.0) |
|
Joseph Hanna |
|
710627V |
USAJH297 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Key |
Main Trimmer |
195593h |
|
|
|
|
Windy Key |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aimee Kitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Williamson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andiamo (Jeanneau 479) |
|
Zachary Segal |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arctos (Andrews 70) |
|
Chris Baubie |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Bayer |
|
161426K |
USACB58 |
|
|
|
Colin Bayer |
Skipper |
|
USACB219 |
|
|
|
Charles Bayer, III |
|
280172P |
USACB97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Clark |
|
179377L |
USACC50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ALEX DECLERCQ |
Tactician |
215986G |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Fred Detwiler |
Floater |
|
USAFD5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Grow |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Henderson |
Pitman |
|
USAWH51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael b. Hoey |
Strategist |
304020e |
Usamh14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Todd Jones |
Pro Bowler |
|
USATJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim LaBute |
Switch Flipper |
270009g |
CANTL2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Ritter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Schultes |
Mast |
789163P |
USATS170 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzanne Scoville |
Headsail Trimmer |
USASS161 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Stormes |
Grinder |
183740R |
USACS290 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Thomas |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clune Walsh III |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Argo (MOD 70) |
|
Westy Barlow |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jason Carroll |
Helm |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Corning |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Anthony Kotoun |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Norris |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Thompson |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Catabatic (Seawind 1190) |
|
Larry Geller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chessie Racing (Tripp 62) |
|
George Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flat Stanley Racing (Melges 32) |
|
Trey Sheehan / Terry McSweeney |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
FOX (Botin 52) |
|
Victor Wild |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harm's Way (J 109) |
|
Andy Wescoat |
|
304415L |
USAAW112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jaloha (O'Day 34) |
|
Jay Larson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Park |
|
782842T |
|
|
|
|
Raul Perdomo |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenai (J 44) |
|
Chris Lewis |
|
255258z |
GBRCL44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Longbow (Class 40) |
|
James Carolla |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linc Day |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stan Day |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Gill |
Nav/Tac |
|
USACG49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Mason |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Duncan Nevard |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
christopher stroh |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Loose Cannon (J 88) |
|
Michael Downey |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Field |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Jarvis |
Pit Assist |
7990957W |
GBRGJ22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Kearns |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Freddie Sage |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Bud Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lou-Nautics (Catalina 42 MK1) |
|
Peter Deri |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Hill |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Maggiacomo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Tzucanow |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Mach Schnell (Gunboat 62) |
|
David Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mach Schnell (Gunboat) |
|
Kent Haeger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian Xl (Carkeek 40) |
|
W.S. Shelhorse |
|
173138Q |
|
|
|
|
Mutiny (Club Swan 42) |
|
Mats Herrstromer |
|
785388X |
|
|
|
|
Pendragon (Farr 40) |
|
Mike Kayusa |
|
694565 |
|
|
|
|
Ramrod (J 111) |
|
Rodrick Jabin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relentless III (Italia 9.98) |
|
Oscar Valdes / Carlos Santiago |
|
192190U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Say Uncle (Henderson 30) |
|
Rick Jarchow, Jr |
|
113825M |
|
|
|
|
Senara (Farr 395) |
|
Eamonn deLisser / James Bill / Horst Baier |
|
766690s |
|
|
|
|
Sirocco (Beneteau Oceanis 45) |
|
Olivier Pouille |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thin Ice (Aerodyne 38) |
|
Stuart Hebb / John Vincent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobiko (Seacart 30) |
|
Tim Britton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 121) |
|
Ashley Maltempo / Bill Wiggins |
|
240866U |
|
Group 3 |
|
|