The 38th Annual Fall Kick Off Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abeona (Mumm 36)
Joseph Toth 311905J   Group 1  
After You (Mark II)
John Gardner 686628N    
Arista (Melges 32)
Jody Abrams   Group 1  
Breezin Bayou (J 105)
Stephen Mitcham 669519S    
Bypass (Henderson 30)
Douglas Fisher USA15 USA15  
Celebration (Catalina 34)
David Heuthe    
Esconditas Needs cert renewal (Bristol 43)
Frank Wendt    
Fire & Ice (J 105)
George Cussins 190465S    
First Wind Declared Chute (CSY)
Art Cupps    
Galene Declared Chute (Beneteau 361)
David Aamodt Other   Group 1  
Gerard Gaudry 796768Z    
Will Glaser Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gimmi Shelter (Martin 243)
Lon Ethington 151231e   Group 1  
Grrrrr (Tartan37)
Susan Davidson    
Koinonia II Declared Chute (Tartan 33)
Juli Jacoby    
Lezlee Kramer    
Audrey Orgo Headsail Trimmer    
Garth Reynolds   Group 1  
Janis Reynolds    
Janis Reynolds    
Mark Rother Strategist    
Legacy Declared Chute (Catalina 310)
Dave Roberts    
Libèlula (Pearson 39-2)
Joyce Brown / Fritz Kloepfel   Group 1  
Liquid Time needs your name on WFPHRF (Beneteau 40)
Gail Heausler 285939G    
Lucky J No Certificate on file w/ WFPHRF (Catalina 30)
Adam Hange    
Midnight Sun (Hunter 37)
John (Jay) Daniel   Group 1  
Mojo (J 34c)
Mauro Harto 347438C    
Pendragon (Farr 40)
Mike Kayusa 694565    
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445)
Frank Hanna / Mark Requa 262988H   Group 1  
Sacred Cow (Beneteau 473)
David German 194447Y    
Silver Surfer (J 112e)
Harvey Ford    
Solitude (Hunter 30)
David Wilson 30    
Special K (Hunter 37)
Robert Klement    
Spindrift (Cal 35-II)
Dave Ettinger    
Swamp Rabbit (One Off - Hough 33)
Mark Berte 672418p    
TackTick (Martin 243)
Michael Siedlecki 189730B   Group 1  
Triple Barrel (Trimaran 26)
Tung Nguyen   Group 1  
Warrior (Tripp 38)
Julian Ajello Bow   Group 1  
Piper Blackford In the way   Group 1  
Morten Christoffersen Tactician   Group 3  
Donald Cochran Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mickey Cooper Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Grant Dumas 370904M   Group 1  
Doug Phares Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Jen Rhyner Mid Bow   Group 1  
Larry Sweeney Pit   Group 1  
Wasabi (Farr 395)
Eric Lopez 741329y USAEL64  
XTC (Beneteau Oceanis 461)
Thomas Glew 203281P    
Yard Goat (Soverel 33)
James Myers 275683G    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020