2020 Tri-State Fly-By Distance(d) Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Caught in Traffic (J 105)
David Pierce 755611R    
Challenger (Frers 50)
Arunas Kubelskas Kubelskas  
Dire Wolf (1D35)
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek   Group 1  
Eagle (Sydney 38)
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill 137950Y USASO25  
Edward B Stein (C&C 39)
Paul Erling    
Justin Heiser    
R Delacy Peters Jr 799382W    
Eli Sveen Erling    
Charles Szymanski    
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105)
Judith & Ross McLean 729032V USAJM386  
Exile (J 88)
Andy Graff 255164W   Group 1  
Flying Pig (J 105)
Mike Sheppard 239168G    
Flying Spaghetti monster (J 35)
Mitchell Weisman    
Gangbusters (J 105)
Mark Gannon 130159L    
Gem (S2 9.1)
Jim Lett 735941T    
Global Nomads (J 105)
Michael Hettel 223103C USAMH145  
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R)
David Baker 717093B    
HeadRoom (J 111)
Boyd Jarrell 736915Z    
Heartbreaker (1D35)
Eric Oesterle 187614W    
Joint Venture (Hunter Legend 37)
Donald Bush 279360E USADB229  
Phil Bush Co-Skipper 767759W    
Dan Gardiner Floater   Group 1  
Tim Kupczyk Watch Captain   Group 1  
Paul Schroder Watch Captain   Group 1  
Maskwa (C&C 115)
Donald Waller    
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381)
Paul Thompson 406297H    
Momentus (J 111)
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi 312161L    
Nemo (Seascape 27)
Michael Tuman   Group 1  
Night Train (Thomas 35)
Brian Morgan 694678J USABM153 Group 1  
No Bad Days (Jeanneau 469)
Mark Birringer Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Jerry Gurthet Skipper 786974N    
Emily Kowal Other   Group 1  
David Mellinger Floater   Group 1  
Lauren Mellinger   Group 1  
Jon Sawer    
Katie Tinder Tactician   Group 1  
NV (Schock 35)
Darius Keblinskas 332272R    
greg mino Watch Captain   Group 1  
Pandora (Swan 46)
Hank Graziano 335608T    
Pura Vida (J 111)
John Kalanik 318238Z USAJK153  
Rainbows End (T-10)
Steven Fink 186023P    
Rambler (J 99)
Team Rambler   Group 1  
Renegade (J 133)
Thomas Papoutsis 231097U    
Sea-U (J 105)
Brian Crabb 736636R    
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7)
Boyd Rice    
Success (Wylie 39)
Kasey Iwasyk 748504p    
Takedown-2 (J 110)
Randy Bredin   Group 1  
Ronald Otto 673692U    
Tejas (Hobie 33)
Nate,James,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Herman,Karaitis,Karaitis    
Tenacity (Olson 34)
Peter Cooper    
Unknown Lady2 (Frers 36)
Matt Caffrey   Group 1  
Chris Johnston Floater 357824B   Group 1  
Chris Kennedy Bow   Group 1  
Alex Pedersen Pit   Group 1  
David Ward    
Neville White Pit   Group 1  
Vincitore (RP52)
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz 669932P USAJB339 Group 1  
Vivace' (Merit 25)
Charlie Mueller 719648W   Group 1  
Yukon (J 105)
Todd Gayley    
Ralph Krauss 271   Group 1  
Zella (C&C 35-3)
Luke Wolbrink 761052Q   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy