2021 Good Samaritan Hospital J/24 North American Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
A Good Hair Day (J 24)
Elaine Haher 222496Y   Group 1  
American Garage (J 24)
Mike Marshall   Group 3  
Bangor Packet (J 24)
Tony Parker 293741V   Group 1  
Blitz (J 24)
Al Constants   Group 1  
Boreas (J 24)
Andrea Fisher Bow    
Fiona Gordon Tactician    
Finn Hadlock Skipper    
Eliza Price Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Emmet Todd Bow   Group 1  
Caramella (J 24)
Michelle HANDY Mast   Group 1  
Frederick Wiedeke   Group 1  
Carpe Diem (J 24)
Christopher Fischer Helm   Group 1  
Crack Of Noon (J 24)
Herb McCormick   Group 1  
Dave Reed   Group 1  
Ian Scott    
Stuart Streuli USASS1 Group 1  
Evil Octopus (J 24)
anthony Jacuzzi Mast   Group 1  
Charlie McKenzie    
Jessie O'Dell    
Rosanne Scholl Bow 322842Q   Group 3  
Jasper Van Vliet 744032U USAJV50  
Furio (J 24)
Shelby Milne Mast    
Mark Rodgers Bow 359090H   Group 1  
Brian Thomas Tactician 116090T   Group 1  
Willem van Waay    
Keith Whittemore Helm 176278F USAKW52 Group 1  
Honeybadger (J 24)
Travis Odenbach 410065x   Group 3  
Hoptical Illusion (J 24)
Stephen Kelley   Group 1  
Kelly Holmes-Moon Boat Grant (J 24)
Erica Trejo 690906H    
Lady MINX (J 24)
Lee Ann Zaretsky 730908H    
Mental Floss (J 24)
Aidan Glackin   Group 1  
Monster Fish (J 24)
Kenneth Porter MEXKP2 Group 1  
Nautalytics (J 24)
Mike Ingham 186975K USAMI4  
Orion (J 24)
Ty Baird    
Ricardo Martinez Skipper   Group 1  
Paul Perry    
Seth Rosenthal Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Osprey (J 24)
Matthew Schneck    
Outrageous (J 24)
John Brendal Headsail Trimmer    
Eric Johnson Pit   Group 1  
Veronica Lane Mast   Group 1  
Matthew Miranda Skipper USAMM269 Group 1  
Joe Plisic Bow    
Redline (J 24)
Mike Stasko    
Rockstar (J 24)
Brett Doty    
Joseph Murphy    
Saimon (J 24)
JORGE VALDES    
Shake n Bake (J 24)
Steve/Daniel Thomas/Cameron    
SISU (J 24)
George Atwood Mid Bow 180096U USAGA8 Group 1  
Mark Hillman Helm 168750B USAMH132 Group 1  
Mark Hillman 168750B USAMH132 Group 1  
Robbie Ramos PURRR1 Group 1  
Lyzz Schwegler Mast   Group 1  
Slapshot (J 24)
Joseph Buonasera Skipper 730804R   Group 1  
Janet Closs Bow   Group 1  
Dan Cresci Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jared Delrose Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Zachary Kyritsis Tactician   Group 1  
Luca Scharpf Mast   Group 1  
Uncertainty Principle (J 24)
Paul Abel    
USA 1534 (J 24)
John Callis    
Velocidad (J 24)
Christopher Stone 377180E   Group 1  
YouRegatta (J 24)
Carter White 198908E    

Main Menu

Good Samaritan Hospital Coral Reef Sailing Apparel Harken Derm Quantum Sails
North Sails Blue Point Brewing Co WRI Sayville Yacht Club
Atlantic Crane Clarion Hotels Magnetic Advisors

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021