ECSA 2020 Bonus Points Daylight Distance Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
Peter Austin Bow 765587T   Group 1  
Marissa De Souter Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Neal O'Connell Jr. Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
David Strang Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Ben Van Schaack Other   Group 1  
David Van Schaack Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Garrett Wafler Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Ryan Wagner Captain 769009Z USARW160 Group 1  
Fusion (Tripp 37)
Mark Salerno 331836R    
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org (Melges 32)
Bruce Kuryla 104060I    
Reckless (J 105)
Connor Boudreau Pit   Group 1  
Michael Brousseau    
Peter Fabbri Bow   Group 1  
Rob Fowler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Steven Marenakos 656802P    
Jonathan Miller Main Trimmer    
Reepicheep (ranger22)
peter floyd 662824L    
Sir Prize (Sirena 38)
Linda Barnett    
david courcy Navigator   Group 1  
david houseman jr    
Constantine Manthous 707405Y    
George Manthous Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
pam manthous Owner   Group 1  
Snow Bird (Shock 35)
T. J. Buckley Other    
Matt Flood Navigator    
Jane Reilly    
Dan Rennie   Group 1  
Owen Sordillo Mast   Group 1  
NILS SWENSON Other   Group 1  
Paul Von Maffei 143467V usapv26 Group 1  
Spectre (J 125)
Sam Dendas Bow   Group 1  
paul dorsi Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Gretchen Gara Bow   Group 1  
Mark Howard-Flanders Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kerry klingler Tactician   Group 3  
Ryan Ogrady Tactician Usaro1 Group 1  
Brian Prinz 247202m    
Brian Prinz Sr Captain 247202m   Group 1  
Matt twickler Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tynaje (Ohlson 38)
Daniel Fisher   Group 1  
Wolverine (Frers 33)
Michael DeNamur Floater 236896L   Group 1  
Daniel Gilmore Mast   Group 1  
Matt Konrad Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robin Konrad Mid Mast   Group 1  
Don Melillo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Nauber 225799K    
Kathy Nauber Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Karla Pankratz Ray Other   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021