|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Waiver Signed |
(A Cat) |
|
Ravi Parent |
|
|
USARP86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
15306 (Lightning) |
|
Cal Herman |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Jeanne Herman |
|
289071F |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Kristen Herman |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
600 (Sonar) |
|
Dawn Hart |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eugene Hinkel |
Tactician |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Sammy Lugo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kris Scheppe |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
8 Train (A Cat) |
|
Jeff Brauch |
|
687451R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
A Cat (A Cat) |
|
Greg Matthews |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Abeona (Mumm 36) |
|
Susan Ashley |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Fred Bickley |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bobby Combs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Candace Krenek |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Will Reed |
Autopilot |
|
USAWR58 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brad Sayre |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Larry Sweeney |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Joseph Toth |
|
311905J |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Acat (A Cat) |
|
Matthew Smyth |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
After You (Mark II) |
|
John Alonso |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Gardner |
|
686628N |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Chris Gittens |
Tactician |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Andy Tucker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Webb |
Skipper |
686003R |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Don Whiting |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jim Wood |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Also Ran (A Cat) |
|
David Ingram |
|
241647R |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Amber Looe (Beneteau First 235) |
|
Walter Balser |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kyle Launius |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Michael Reed |
|
363032M |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
American Flyer (J 70) |
|
Rudi Arntson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
William Felder |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
John Knoop |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAJK206 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Knoop |
|
132368S |
USASK88 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Burdett (A Cat) |
|
Andrew Burdett |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Apocalypse (A Cat) |
|
Bob Webbon |
|
136316O |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Back Off (Soverel 33) |
|
Tony Barrett |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Brian Davies |
Chef |
|
USABD57 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cindy Hunt |
Princess |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Kennalley |
Chef |
690379W |
USABK49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Edward Mui |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
april yi |
Watch Captain |
741990S |
Usayy1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bas Clas (A Cat) |
|
Bob Hodges |
|
170977Z |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Black Pearl (Thistle) |
|
EVAN HOFFMANN |
Tactician |
359150A |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Conor Ruppen |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Corinne Sackett |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Blue Two (Lightning) |
|
David Baker |
|
317868J |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Christain Graf |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Katherine Huff |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Breezin Bayou (J 105) |
|
Brian Conlin |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Judson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Carla Mitcham |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Stephen Mitcham |
Captain |
669519S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sean Motta |
Headsail Trimmer |
754808W |
USASM133 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Schenck |
Main Trimmer |
801424N |
USARS285 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Avery Troutt |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Calvin Troutt |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
BSTF (J 70) |
|
Jody Abrams |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Kai Cox |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Frimmel |
Pit Assist |
|
USARF80 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Linda VanderStel |
Bow |
|
USALV20 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bubbles (Melges 15) |
|
Marlene Plumley |
Princess |
780351T |
USAMP183 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Steele |
Pro Bowler |
660329O |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Cayennita III (C&C 24) |
|
Rosann Drust |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Pamela Fuller |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Douglas Jones |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Antonio F. Sanpere |
|
178803W |
ISVAS2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chip’s All In (B-32) |
|
Don F Kelly |
Princess |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Malone |
|
301499Z |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Chip Merlin |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Kathleen Robinson |
Bow |
|
USAKM161 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cowbell (A Cat) |
|
Woody Cope |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
DazeOff (J 24) |
|
Michael Beattie |
Skipper |
777629S |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Christina Diloreto |
Princess |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Jacob Fisker-Andersen |
Switch Flipper |
|
USAJF153 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Madeline Gray |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Todd |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
dopodomani (J 112E) |
|
Cliff Farrah |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Christopher Zibailo |
|
291919X |
USACZ8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Double Down (Henderson 30) |
|
Tom Hansen |
Helm |
777430W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jed Lee |
Floater |
|
usajl30 |
Group 3 |
|
|
|
Mike Royer |
Handicaper |
234577B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
TEAM SAIL LAST |
|
789332R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Sarah Story |
Runners |
794411P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Sarah Story |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Sarah Story |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Bergen Sukphisit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peck Sukphisit |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Dumpster Fire (Thistle) |
|
Ricardo Martinez |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ry Minke |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Seth Rosenthal |
|
657826M |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
E.L.E. (J 70) |
|
Guthrie Braun |
|
|
USAGB90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matt Braun |
|
|
USAMB162 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Patrick Shanahan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPS104 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Hannah Steadman |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAHS51 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Family Circus (J 29) |
|
Paula Bersie |
Pro Bowler |
214639U |
USAPB80 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Timothy Field |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Daniel O'Hare |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Amy Roehl |
Princess |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Schellenbach |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brad Stookey |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Robert Wetmore |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Fat Boy (A Cat) |
|
Emmanuel Cerf |
|
3648980 |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Fawkes (Sonar) |
|
Garrett Brooks |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Gray |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Kevin Holmberg |
|
314387B |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Paul Perry |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Fire & Ice (J 105) |
|
Ted Brown |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
George Cussins |
|
190465S |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
John Lackey |
Headsail Trimmer |
771950S |
USAJL224 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dave Lindsey |
Headsail Trimmer |
699523G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Clay Morris |
Chef |
720837R |
USACM179 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kristen Murphy |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Beth Owens |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Reiring |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eric Robbins |
Tactician |
129089H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Firewater (Melges 24) |
|
George Haynie |
Skipper |
183785E |
usagh26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gail Heausler |
Tactician |
285939G |
usagh75 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jon Henika |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJH84 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Amanda Plewes |
|
|
USAAP116 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
First Wind (CSY) |
|
Art Cupps |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Manuel Garcia |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Bob Griffin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cindy jaroszewicz |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kristen Salomon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alan Winton |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Flying Dutchman (A Cat) |
|
Tony Vandenoever |
|
189373I |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Fortissimo 2 (IC 37 ) |
|
Michael Booker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ben Givens |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Charles Goodrich |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
jay kuebel |
Mast |
117655Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Martin Kullman |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Hillary Noble |
In the way |
257408v |
USAHN11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Richard Nugent |
Owner |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Judah Rubin |
Chef |
|
USAJR24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chad Shakespeare |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Julie Valdez |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Freccia II (A Cat) |
|
Daniel Segraves |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Furious (A Cat) |
|
Rush Bird |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Fx1 (A Cat) |
|
Chris Batchelor |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Gimmi Shelter (Martin 243) |
|
Lon Ethington |
|
151231e |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Fontaine |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Margaret Gimmi |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
mike kutz |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
rory maher |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Goldfinger (A Cat) |
|
Mike Krantz |
|
220500X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Hard Asset (Lightning) |
|
Rhys Goff |
Bow |
|
USARG128 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joshua Goldman |
|
233104e |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Jarrett Lynn |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Hawaiian Pride (A Cat) |
|
Mark Batchelor |
|
259364E |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Helly Hansen Jr Crew 2 (J 70) |
|
Jack Carter |
Tactician |
738640Q |
USAMC232 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Trevor Hicks |
Spinnaker trimmer |
720484N |
USAATH125 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Logan Rimel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peyton Weaver |
Headsail Trimmer |
738487R |
USAPW83 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Preston Weaver |
Skipper |
721395A |
USAPW82 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
High n Tight (S2 7.9) |
|
Rob Bourquin |
Bow |
2920555 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Faugust |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Harrison |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Iain Montgomery |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Wickert |
Skipper |
785731Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
HolyMoly! (J 22) |
|
Christa Boarini |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Mathew Dalton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Greg Herschell |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Herb Maguire |
Owner |
748490X |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Hula Girl II (Catalina 36 MK II) |
|
Landon Beck |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Taylor Beck |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kelsey Brachna |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Robert Kryger |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Justin Mrozek |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Shortt |
|
744914X |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Hurricane Alley (A Cat) |
|
Dustin Romey |
|
231917N |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
I'd Rather Be Lucky (Lightning) |
|
Brian Hayes, Sr. |
Chef |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Laura Jeffers |
|
123279V |
USALJ12 |
|
Yes |
|
|
AMY SIMONSEN |
Bow |
198564I |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Impi (A Cat) |
|
Richard Stevens |
|
765101S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Irish (J 24) |
|
Haley Bruns |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Garrett |
Co-Skipper |
799514N |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Maggie Garrett |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tim Ruman |
Co-Skipper |
262745U |
USATR87 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Island Hopper (Hooks Custom 34) |
|
Denise Davis |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Carol Elwood |
Skipper |
233599F |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Linda Lack |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Donna Sharpless |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Joy Sheets |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
jozin2sail (A Cat) |
|
Bill Kast |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Koinonia II (Tartan 33) |
|
Beth Berkobein |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Burnham Burnham |
Tactician |
276788O |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Juli Jacoby |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Audrey Orgo |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Garth Reynolds |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Janis Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Linda (A Cat) |
|
Christopher Stocke |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
LR5 (A Cat) |
|
Chris Bolton |
|
201097R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lyle (Thistle) |
|
Rodney Glover |
|
128595I |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Klotz |
|
123323G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Emma McCormick |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lyrical (Sabre 402) |
|
Charles Corbin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahalo mf (A Cat) |
|
Cam Farrah |
|
|
USACF101 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Main Squeeze (J 24) |
|
Tim Banks |
In the way |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Eammon Delisser |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Rachel Perry |
Princess |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeff Rubin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Abbigail Webb |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Merlin (Bill Lee 72 Custom) |
|
Dan Hultgren |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Miro Kaffka |
Other |
670729T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Don Kelly |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Malone |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Chip Merlin |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Kathleen Robinson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mi Sueño (Morgan 44cc N/M) |
|
Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano |
|
276441W |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Suzanne Hooper |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tony Hooper |
Navigator |
765075X |
USAAH119 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Kosempa |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Holanda Manzano |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Charles Mixson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mojito (A Cat) |
|
John Schiefer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
No Name (A Cat) |
|
Valdek Kwasniewski |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
No Way Jose (J 35) |
|
Denise Cassedy |
Pit |
196245Y |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Mimi Conneely |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sean Conneely |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
John Jobity |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Jones |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Frank Selph |
Headsail Trimmer |
237438Z |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
JOSE SUAREZHOYOS |
Helm |
730779Z |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Richard Thomas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nobody puts baby in a corner (Lightning) |
|
Deb Probst |
Tactician |
678372K |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Jenna Probst |
|
185825x |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Tanner Probst |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
none (A Cat) |
|
OH Rodgers |
|
669381Y |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
none (Melges 15) |
|
Diego Carvajal |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Zack Carvajal |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Obsession (Melges 24) |
|
Nick Amendola |
Tactician |
|
USANN13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gwen Andersen |
Floater |
|
USAGA23 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dave Hillmayer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gary Schwarting |
Helm |
296052x |
USAGS22 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sandy Thayer |
|
|
CANST18 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Erik Volk |
|
786645T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Otis (A Cat) |
|
Will Van Cleef |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Pied Piper / National Marine (A Cat) |
|
Jack Jennings |
|
344296e |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Play Actor (Baba) |
|
Christine Dollin |
Mast |
763280E |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeremiah Laureano |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Phillips |
|
806194Y |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Cindy Rodriguez |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445) |
|
Jordan Byrd |
Mast |
685222t |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tyler Carter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Doheny |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Doyle |
Headsail Trimmer |
270844R |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Joel Heyne |
Tactician |
115151L |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Lemke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Melinda Lemke |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Katie Moxley |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Requa |
Skipper |
262988H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Yvonne White |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Raggin baboon (Thistle) |
|
Samuel Baker |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Telmo Basterra |
Wife |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ian Hunter |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Raging Bull (Lightning) |
|
John Bauman |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Monica Morgan |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Fred Strammer |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Real Estate INK Solutions.com (A Cat) |
|
Mark Herendeen |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Riverside Marina (A Cat) |
|
Peter Murray |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
rocket (J 35) |
|
Thomas Grimsdale |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bill Wingrove |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rogue (Melges 24) |
|
Darcy Jensen |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
BOB KROETSCH |
|
281186x |
usabk38 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Monahan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeffrey Walden |
Bow |
|
USAJW106 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dominique Wright |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Salt D (Jeanneau Sun Od) |
|
Dan Gross |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dan & Danette Gross |
|
686755W |
USADS103 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
MARK MCCLEARNON |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rick Smith |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Philip Smithies |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Danette Szakaly |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Satori (Catalina 425 WK) |
|
Thomas C. Cordero |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Emily Dillard |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sonia Fleck |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michelle Frankich |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Magdalena Horanska |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Daniel Ilias |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Jaros |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Robin Newsome |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Prange |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Petr Spurny |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bill Van Emburg |
|
225400G |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Scratch (S2 7.9) |
|
David Curtze |
Offside trimmer |
768924V |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Craig Dooley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Latour |
|
183992F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alicia Noble |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Self Inflicted Chaos (A Cat) |
|
Cesar Santana |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
ShackAttack (A Cat) |
|
Ken Marshack (wait list) |
|
121455L |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Shambhala (Melges 32) |
|
J A Booker |
|
255127R |
USAJB |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kathryn Booker |
Tactician |
|
USAKB61 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Pat Courtney |
Headsail Trimmer |
696039V |
USAPC89 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Thomas DeMuth |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dan Gray |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gordon Latrobe |
Leeward Runner |
226161S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lin Robson |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Drew Wagner |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sari Wakefield |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Shred Stick (Thistle) |
|
Kevin Bradley |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Justine Ortiz |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alex Padgett |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Silver Bullet (A Cat) |
|
Ben Hall |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Silver Surfer (J 112e) |
|
Harvey Ford |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Tom Mistele |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sonar (Sonar ) |
|
Bob Barnowski |
Strategist |
739443R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Bradshaw |
Tactician |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Uwe Vieille |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
SteadyState (A Cat) |
|
Terry Back |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Stiletto Mafiosa (Melges 15) |
|
Kristen Berry |
Chef |
293716u |
USAKB4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Taz Coffey |
Handicaper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Still Shakin' (Melges 24) |
|
Tony Deddens |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kevin Estes |
Skipper |
710451N |
USAKE26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tod Estes |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Donald Sebastian |
Chef |
|
USADS268 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sunken Scum (Thistle) |
|
Robert Durkin |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rachel Hoffmann |
Princess |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Hoffmann |
|
359152C |
USASH66 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Surge (Compass 47) |
|
Deb Barkley |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rob Moore |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Charles Archer |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Brian Conlin |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Penny Simone |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Robert Simone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
TackTick (Martin 243) |
|
MARK ASKEW |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Cheney |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
JOSSETTE AND ANDREW MALTI CHENEY |
Strategist |
189730B |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
JAMES JINRIGHT |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
jossette malti |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eric Mann |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kra Whitmore |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Tainted Love (A Cat) |
|
Randy Smyth |
|
143113E |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
TAZ (J 70) |
|
TY BAIRD |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Johnson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
228641x |
usamj26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
patrick Norris |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Schoendorf |
|
166749e |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
TBA (A Cat) |
|
Barry Stevens |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
The Chubby Pickle (A Cat) |
|
Mark Skeels |
|
736156v |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Truckin' (J 70) |
|
Alex Meleney |
|
234596E |
USAAM139 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jud Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJS197 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Sonya Stevens |
Main Trimmer |
|
usass237 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Watts |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMW139 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tug Life (A Cat) |
|
Matthew Keenan |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Turmoil (Lightning) |
|
Geoff Beitner |
Skipper |
732653Y |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
JOSEPHINE FRAINA |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
MARY MOOSBRUGGER |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Unknown Error (Melges 15) |
|
Ed Furry |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Laura Muma |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Laura Roudebush |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
James Shipley |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
USA 14136 (Lightning) |
|
Eddie Adams |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Benjamin Herman |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Alex Johnson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
USA 14688 (Lightning) |
|
Kurban Ali |
|
|
USAKA39 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Hayes Jr |
Tactician |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
William T. Jones Jr |
Skipper |
765316S |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
USA 147 (Melges 15) |
|
Samantha Foulston |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kevin Meier |
|
225698I |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
USA 15180 (Lightning) |
|
Jim Burke |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Pam Burke |
|
219408V |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ian Sanders |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
USA 167 (Melges 15) |
|
Dylan Gorman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Gorman |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
USA 3735 (Thistle) |
|
Pedro Benetti |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Hutt |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Chris Kiener |
Autopilot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Usain Boat (Melges 24) |
|
Neil Battrum |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bryan Nicoles |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Seth Ritter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Spurgeon |
Autopilot |
USAMS343 |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Suddith |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Julian Ajello |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kent Anderson |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Damon Ball |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alexis Biondi |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Piper Blackford |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Morten Christoffersen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Mickey Cooper |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Grant Dumas |
Skipper |
370904M |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
JP Miller |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sara Otto |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASO35 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Doug Phares |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jen Rhyner |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Olivia von Pein |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Wasabi (Farr 395) |
|
Jim Clouser |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ken Friedman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Gold |
Pit |
802594S |
USAMG172 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Hartney |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nicholas Hartney |
Bow |
236151R |
usanh17 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Vladimir Kulinichenko |
Other |
|
USAVK6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Eric Lopez |
|
741329y |
USAEL64 |
|
Yes |
|
|
John McMahon |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Adam Rosen |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Wes Tone |
Nav/Tac |
287643D |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Twining |
Mast |
175201i |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Stephan Verhulst |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Josh Wilus |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Wings (C&C30) |
|
Quentin Bruhn |
Bow |
USAQB1 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matt Danahy |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Mike Danielson |
Skipper |
290433M |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Rainer Richter |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Woodwind (B-40) |
|
Daniel Caccamo |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
James Wood |
|
4888 |
4888 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Yellow Tail (J 24) |
|
Emmy DiGiacomo |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Minmin Kelly |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Connor Nelson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Katie Nelson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Sean Toro |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|