2021 Breakwater Irregulars - Spring Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Allea (Beneteau First 38)
Kory Breitel    
Joan Lee Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andy Papademetriou    
Chad Sterrett    
Paul Zengara Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ruth Zengara Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Arion (Tartan 31)
Bill Vellante 277244Z    
Atua (Tofinou 12m)
Geoff Massam    
Big Boy Pants (Farr 280)
Steven Minninger    
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3)
Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop    
Break Away (C&C 37)
Robert Kohler    
Celeritas (Soverel 33)
Mike McLaughlin / William Beery    
Chasseur (Sabre 38)
Sandy McLane    
Chicken Wing (Ranger)
Peter Sikora    
Eclipse (Elan 40)
Kent Holden    
Emoticon (J 109)
Jonathan Rechtschaffer USAJR85 Group 1  
Evil Monkey (Soverel 33)
David Schmidt    
FloIII (C&C 25)
James Goodridge    
Gadzooks (C&C 38)
Geoffrey Beringer 254613O   Group 1  
Growth Spurt (J 109)
John Greifzu, Jr.    
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Kekoa (Tartan 38)
Luke Wakeman 699943C    
KneeDeep (San Juan 7.7)
Doug Hamm    
M Squared (J 120)
William Mack 774806Y    
Miller's Crossing (Rodgers 26)
Glen Eggert Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Howard Bow   Group 1  
Christopher Miller 208003J USACM80  
Karen Miller Pit 208003J USACM80  
Lynne Petrocelli Headsail Trimmer    
Greg Rising Mast    
John Thomas Headsail Trimmer    
Miss Lee Sea (Catalina 270)
John Morrow    
Joseph Ruszkowski    
Paul Selnau, AIA, CPHC Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Navis Bona (J 27)
Christopher J. Hynes 152904K USACH116  
Neva (Beneteau First 235)
Alex Henkin    
Never Settle (J 92)
Robert Pogue   Group 1  
Ohana (Dehler 42)
Ken Wisdom Helm 771833R USAKW98 Group 1  
Pauls Hardware (Beneteau Oceanis 40)
Paul Adelberg    
Rhiannon (J 133)
Chris Nicholls / Cao Deambrosio 672787X   Group 1  
Roo (C&C 33-2)
Gary Tarnoff 765581g    
Smokeshow (GP 26)
Paul Sevigny 177474F   Group 1  
Soup Bone IV (Chrysler 27)
Lyndon Helmbolt 114    
Spirit (Figiro 2)
Stamford YC Lawrence McGrath    
Summertime (Hunter 28)
Peter Vanderwaart 237051S    
Tenacity (Beneteau First 44.7)
Samuel Fuller 218252V USASF22  
UNPLUGGED (Custom 28)
Chris and Marc Malloy   Group 1  
Veronica (Islander Bahama 30)
Ed Tella 655817D   Group 1  
Xanadu (O Day 34)
Alex Spyropoulos Skipper   Group 1  
Xanadu (X Yacht 41)
Charles and Elaine Goodrich 651043Q USACG28 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022