|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Waiver Signed |
19th Nervous Breakdown (J 111) |
|
John Sutherland |
|
182770V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Actaea (Hinckley B 40) |
|
Michael M Cone |
|
288866O |
USAMC24 |
|
|
|
|
Antilhez (A31) |
|
Emmanuel Duverger |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Nathalie Rault |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Artemisia (J 40) |
|
John Plominski |
|
350954U |
USAJP120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Big Fish (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Will Blackall |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Scott Cameron |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Hinckley |
Wife |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Morse |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Pischel |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Mike Richardson |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black Pearl (Botin 56) |
|
Stefan Jentzsch |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Chaos (Farr 395) |
|
Mark Gosine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cilista (J 130 SD) |
|
Jeffrey Eberle |
|
112700A |
USAJE40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Cygnus (Nautor's Swan 47) |
|
Adrian Little |
|
319091E |
|
|
|
|
|
Dragonfly (J 130) |
|
Paul Bacchiocchi |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Keith Amirault |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Greg Blunden |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Nicholson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jono reid |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
David Richards |
Navigator |
|
CANDR32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Andrew Sweet |
Princess |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Robert Sweet |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lesley Taylor |
Princess |
|
CANLT6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Mike Wilson |
Wife |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Dream Crusher (Kernan 47) |
|
Devin McGranahan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eos (Taylor) |
|
JB Braun |
Co-Skipper |
119093c |
USAJB16 |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Braun |
Co-Skipper |
119093c |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Glide (Hinckley Bermuda 40) |
|
Hugh Roome |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Hafa Adai (J 109) |
|
Chris Adam |
Watch Captain |
267035V |
|
|
|
|
|
Fletcher Boland |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Eliot Shanabrook |
|
235287C |
|
|
|
|
|
Reid Shanabrook |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Hakuna Matata (Cal 39 TM) |
|
Chris Andrews |
|
670496R |
USACA9 |
|
|
|
|
Hall pass (Frers36) |
|
John Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harmonia (Beneteau Oceanis 32.1) |
|
Bentley cross |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Duncan Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Garretto |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Todd Larsen |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
David Surrette |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jericho (Taylor 42) |
|
Benoit Molinie |
|
788787 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jumpin Jack Flash (Davidson 50) |
|
John Davis |
|
321353M |
|
|
|
|
|
Kirawan (Rhodes Sloop) |
|
Daniel Levangie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merit (WRTWR Maxi) |
|
John Kelly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Misty (J 40 SD) |
|
Fred Allardyce |
|
174200F |
USAFA1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Polaris (Sydney 47) |
|
Dave Baker |
Bow |
|
USADB171 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Peter Dudley |
Watch Captain |
|
USAPD87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Matt Graham |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Groner |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Anthony Leigh |
Watch Captain |
374394G |
USAAL81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Dan Mullervy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will Passano |
Owner |
147880E |
USAWP6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Fred Potts |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Edwin Steeble |
Navigator |
|
USAES9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Revolution (Aerodyne 38) |
|
Eben Moulton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rikki (R/P 42) |
|
Bruce Chafee |
|
140720D |
USABC24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Saraband (Frers 36) |
|
Elke Backman |
|
718388V |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Smoke (Bavaria 38) |
|
Mike Evans |
|
|
CANME9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Starbuck (Swan 53) |
|
Alex Urdea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wahoo (Ker 50) |
|
Heather Born |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaitlyn Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Breitinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meghan Caraher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Cerezo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riley Cushing |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Matthew Gillcrist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Kiggans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trey Pennington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Pitts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casey Quijano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Rahner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Rankin |
|
|
USAER71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jaden Tabak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WildThing (X-Yachts X4.3) |
|
Dan Boyd |
|
262250M |
USADB145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
David Ginches |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitch Wiest |
|
239896r |
USAMW27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Wildthing VI (Beneteau 42s7) |
|
Greg Hammond |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yankee Girl (Morris Justine 36) |
|
Bart Littlefield |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Thomas Vander Salm |
|
378992S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Zaraffa (RP66) |
|
Teagan Foley |
|
804947W |
USARF82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Zig Zag (J122) |
|
Andrew Clark |
|
368166H |
USAAC170 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|