62nd E Scow National Championship Regatta (NCESA)
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(E Scow)
Maria Hudson    
William Hudson 322304f    
Ian Hunter    
Matt Newman    
7 (E Scow)
Jeff Munn Bow    
Scott Munn Grinder    
Toby Sutherland Skipper   Group 1  
a walk in the park (E Scow)
Charley Sutherland    
Emily Sutherland    
Jason Sutherland 116275W    
Kate Sutherland    
Sarah Sutherland    
Bad Dog (E Scow)
Augie Dale Skipper    
Robby Gearon Foil Trimmer    
Reed Lorimer Navigator    
Sam Morrell Medic/Doctor    
Big Bopper (E Scow)
Thomas Kelly    
Cameron Turner    
Rick Turner Skipper    
William Turner    
Big E Racing (E Scow)
Autumn Hoover Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
John Kirk Bow   Group 1  
Joseph Thorpe 208951A    
Nina Van De Vaarst Other   Group 1  
Black Pearl (E Scow)
Catherine Bargren    
Torben Johnson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Rillema Spinnaker trimmer 205707O   Group 1  
Rob Terry CR66    
Blind Ambition (E Scow)
Patrick Connell    
Dave Drawbaugh    
Dave Magno 170821I   Group 1  
Blind Squirrel (E Scow)
John Brown 696977X USAJB293  
George Demand    
Will Demand    
Beth Pekorny    
BloodE (E Scow)
Ragna Eide Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kelly McGlynn   Group 1  
Kevin McGlynn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Atlee Van Saun Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Burn'em (E Scow)
Jack Brown    
Rob Gruskos Grinder   Group 1  
Eddie Harrison Grinder   Group 1  
James O'Gwen Grinder   Group 1  
Checkmate (E Scow)
Clint Neuman Spinnaker trimmer 308104N   Group 1  
Eric Reitinger 284740V    
Lucinda Schneider 308104N    
Mark Schneider    
CrazE Train (E Scow)
Zach Childs    
Erik Elliott Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Emma Zalog    
Phil Zalog 671149U    
Dun Da Chlab (E Scow)
Daniel Flinn    
James Flinn    
Timothy Flinn Other   Group 1  
Fast Break (E Scow)
Chris Magno    
Kyle Magno    
Paul Magno 163171Q   Group 1  
Jude Ryon Floater    
Fast Ducks (E Scow)
Stokes Carrigan IV Pro Bowler    
David Lampman Chef    
Suzy Reynolds Navigator    
Richard Ryon In the way   Group 1  
FudgE (E Scow)
John Darling    
Mike Dowd    
Jeff Hager    
John Maschal    
Full Send (E Scow)
Christopher Impens Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Morgan Keck    
Peter Keck    
Full Throttle (E Scow)
Brian Porter    
RJ Porter Spinnaker trimmer    
Annie Rowe    
Colin Rowe    
FULL TILT (E Scow)
Isabella Eliasen    
Lance Puccio 701008N    
Lindsey Puccio    
Benjamin Witman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Glory Days (E Scow)
Michael Ehnot    
Brendan Gilman 675691z   Group 1  
Patrick Koar    
Goose (E Scow)
James Howarth Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brad Price   Group 1  
Will Price Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kelly Purviance Grinder   Group 1  
HaulE (E Scow)
David Lubchenco    
Hollie Lubchenco Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nina Lubchenco    
Jay ONeal    
HONK (E Scow)
Arthur Bailey Spinnaker trimmer 311004Z   Group 1  
Brendan Hogan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kyle Rogachenko Skipper 259836h Usakr10 Group 1  
Hunter (E Scow)
Ryan Bailey    
Chad Hillyer    
Kelly Hillyer Watch Captain   Group 1  
James1 Kennedy    
In the Mun-E (E Scow)
David Gates Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Tom Munroe    
Tom Munroe Jr Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Jenny No More (E Scow)
Ben Cesare Tactician   Group 1  
Cris Schon Headsail Trimmer    
Brian Taboada Navigator 177545B   Group 1  
Keith Taboada Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Lifted (E Scow)
Dave Dexter    
Fritz Good    
Carolina Jewett    
Kevin Jewett 127444u   Group 3  
LimaEcho (E Scow)
Derek Stoldt Bow   Group 1  
Sydney stoldt Grinder   Group 1  
Xavier stoldt Tactician   Group 1  
Limelight (E Scow)
Chris Bigos Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Bonanni 225622o    
Cameron Giblin    
Joseph Laforgia Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Loco Mocoso (E Scow)
Park Benjamin Grinder    
Peter Hurley Skipper 173342O USAPH27 Group 1  
Mike Poskay Headsail Trimmer    
Madame (E Scow)
Finn Burdick   Group 1  
Chrisy Hughes Spinnaker trimmer 25514U    
Tony Jewett Bow   Group 1  
Sam Rogers    
Marvin (E Scow )
Ed Cox Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eddie Cox    
Will Crary Bow   Group 1  
Anders Ekholm Other    
Mayhem (E Scow)
Mitchell Hnatt    
Matt Reiser    
Tara Rudd    
Ryan Stagaard    
Might as Well (E Scow)
Tim Faranetta    
Molly Horrocks    
Kirby Slack    
Mojo (E Scow)
Bryon Eichorn    
Scott Leonard    
Scott Norris Other    
George Welch, Jr.    
Mozambique (E Scow)
Ashley Byrne Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Hunger Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jordan Murphy Helm 684141T    
Alex Whipple Tactician   Group 1  
Osprey (E Scow)
Thomas Maple Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Aidan Millar Other    
Peter Slocum 373670z   Group 1  
Thorn Turner    
Pintail (E Scow)
Jake Erdman Other    
Brian McMurray 129821V    
Deborah McMurray    
Dillon McMurray Staysail trimmer    
Port Approach (E Scow)
Chase Hillyer Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Derek Packard    
Paige Packard Strategist   Group 1  
Tim Siemers Grinder USATS141 Group 1  
Prefontaine (E Scow)
Ben Condon    
Dana Haig    
Emily Haig    
Bobby Koar    
Pura Vida (E Scow)
Chris Lopez Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 689336R   Group 1  
Tony Pugh Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Eric Rivard Watch Captain    
Coleman Schindler Captain   Group 1  
Rocinante (E Scow)
Ellie O'Brien    
Henry O'Brien Bow   Group 1  
Peter Koar Navigator   Group 1  
Richard Wight    
Route 66 (E Scow)
Hayden Frentzel Bow    
Christian Spencer In the way    
Sam Spencer Chef    
Erin Sullivan Pro Bowler    
Savage (E Scow)
Russell Cliff Skipper    
MARKUS KRAEMER Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Josh Putnam    
Shimmer (E Scow)
Jim Campbell    
Alex Fasulo    
Russ Lucas 220219f    
Jody Lutz    
Showtime (E Scow)
James Byrne Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Clay Johnson 286214S USACJ13  
mike munger Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Elizabeth Tell    
SilkE (E Scow)
Jonathan Bailey Skipper 746047u   Group 1  
Tye Rubin Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Patrick Schmidt Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Anna Thickens    
Sugaree (E Scow)
Spencer Charney   Group 1  
Steven Domiter Pro Bowler   Group 1  
ANDERS HUDSON 3223071    
Pat Stiles Autopilot   Group 1  
Thunderstruck (E Scow)
Maria Castle    
Thomas Castle    
Jason Hirschberg    
Reed Weston    
Tips E (E Scow)
Brett Hatton    
Bryson Hough    
Chad Hough Skipper    
Olivia Windemuller In the way   Group 1  
Vamoose (E Scow)
Shawn Burke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David O'Reilly    
Turner Ryon    
Robby Wilkins   Group 1  
Wahoo V (E Scow)
Addy Ferguson Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Hannah Ripkey Staysail trimmer 804928Y   Group 1  
Matt Ripkey In the way   Group 1  
Scott Ripkey    
White Heat (E Scow)
Harry Melges IV Autopilot    
Kyle Navin Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Finn Rowe In the way    
Ripley Shelley Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Wide Open (E Scow)
Coye Harrett    
Clifford Porter    
Vincent Porter    
Erika Reineke Pit Assist   Group 1  
Wild Turkey (E Scow)
Patrick Heaney 139065A    
Max Lopez Chef   Group 1  
Sophie Lusty Other   Group 1  
Max Watrous In the way    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021