2021 Edgartown Race Weekend, 'Round the Buoys
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Alchemy (J 121)
Cam Fraser    
Liz Glivinski    
Fiona Gordon    
Matt Judson    
Stuart MacNeil Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Sarah Price Spinnaker trimmer usaep70   Group 1  
David Southwell 661936K    
Caneel (C&C 41)
Chip Hawkins 203021B    
Crazy Uncle (Tripp 37)
Bill Donald Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Lee Mast   Group 1  
Gordon Baird Tactician   Group 1  
Phil Burke Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Cardello Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Denal1 (Sabre 452 WK)
Joshua Weiss 688120P    
Fidelis (Alerion 33)
Brian Crowley    
Gut Feeling (J 109)
Ted Herlihy 137813S    
Hardtack (J 105)
Matthew Schmitt 296101N   Group 1  
Kaos (Frers 41)
Scott Belliveau 333914Q    
Polaris (Sydney 47)
Elizabeth Dudley Floater   Group 1  
Peter Dudley Watch Captain USAPD87 Group 1  
Wick Dudley Mid Mast USAWD40 Group 1  
Jesse Falsone Main Trimmer    
Matthew Graham Bow UASAMG168   Group 1  
Kevin Groner Pit USAKG5 Group 1  
Will Passano 147880E USAWP6 Group 1  
Kate rappaport Grinder   Group 1  
Scott Schluederberg Headsail Trimmer 266092C USASS220 Group 1  
Rikki (R/P 42)
Carina Becker Bow   Group 1  
Bill Beres Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bruce Chafee 140720D USABC24 Group 1  
Louis Frumer In the way   Group 1  
Oscar MacGillivray    
Aidan Naughton    
Christine Neville Co-Skipper USACN18   Group 1  
Matthew Sullivan Tactician USAMS34 Group 1  
Brodt Taylor Grinder   Group 3  
Adrian van der Wal Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ruffian (Cal 33)
Bob Cunningham 267398N    
Temptation - Oakcliff (Ker 50)
John Colburn Headsail Trimmer 730830V USAJC235 Group 3  
Hugh Dougherty Boat Captain 651786M USAHD27 Group 3  
LJ Edgcomb Navigator 114937T   Group 1  
SCOTT Edgcomb Mast USASE37   Group 1  
Andrew O'Donnell Bow USAAO18 Group 1  
Allie Padin   Group 1  
Eric Reimer   Group 1  
Jose Rius Pit   Group 1  
Bill Rudkin Tactician   Group 1  
Arthur Santry Skipper    
Mike Toppa Main Trimmer XH561B    
Cristina Wiley Mid Bow   Group 1  
Alex Wisch Grinder   Group 1  
Wahoo (Ker 50)
Heather Born Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Katie Boyle 664663U USAKB133 Group 1  
Lauren Breitinger    
Meghan Caraher Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Carl Cerezo Floater   Group 1  
Riley Cushing Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Matthew Gillcrist Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Jake Kiggans Helm   Group 1  
Trey Pennington Bow    
JT Pitts Pit   Group 1  
Casey Quijano Grinder   Group 1  
Paul Rahner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Erin Sprague    
Jaden Tabak Navigator   Group 1  
Zaraffa (RP66)
Teagan Foley 804947W USARF82 Group 1  

Main Menu

Mount Gay Rum North Sails J/Boats Regatta Craft Mixers
Hinckley Yachting MacDougalls' Storm Trysail Club Team 1 Newport

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021