2021 Lake Ontario Short-Handed Racing Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Aarrow (Archmbault 40RC)
David Courtney    
Afterburn (Soto 40)
Darren Gornall   Group 1  
Ariadna (Beneteau First 36.7)
Alec Melnikov    
Arriba (Beneteau First 36.7)
Don French   Group 1  
Arriba (Beneteau First 40)
Michael Lahrkamp    
Boom (Olson 30 IB)
Scott Lyons    
Break Free (Beneteau First 305)
Paul Lewis    
Byte Size (Catalina 36TM)
Alex Kantemir MUA151696 Group 3  
Celebration (C&C 30)
Gregory Kritsch    
Jane Phillips Chef   Group 1  
Completely Wound Up (Laser 28)
Greg Jordan    
ENTOURAGE (Olson 911SE)
Will French    
eXoteric (X-Yachts X-95)
Nick Lekic    
For Pete's Sake (Catalina C310)
Alan Parkhill Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Peter Sandford Skipper CANPS13 Group 1  
High Tea (J 112E)
Ard Van Leeuwen   Group 1  
Ileana (Hanse 508)
John Hagen    
Jersey Girl (Olson 911S)
Mark Searle    
Katbird (Dufour 34 Performance)
Kathleen Timmis    
Lively (J 109)
Murray Gainer    
Maggie (Niagara 31)
Alex McMillin CANAM46  
MessingAbout (J 27)
Andre Beese    
Nemesis (C&C 99)
Julie Charles Spinnaker trimmer    
Michael Innell Skipper    
Nordic Belle II (Hanse 430e)
Torstein Braaten    
Oasis (Hunter 36)
Evan Steed    
One (Benteau Figaro 1)
Stuart Rice usa419    
Pacemaker (CS 30)
ROBERT THOMAS    
Rapscallion 2 (Tartan 4100)
Pierre Roberge    
Sabotage (Farr 30)
Doug Folsetter    
Safe Return (Hanse 350)
Philip Doyle    
Setanta (Hanse 400)
Joe Doris    
Shazam (J 27)
Sean Wismer Skipper CANSW17 Group 1  
Split Second (C&C 34)
John Greenham    
Star Chaser (Beneteau First 45)
Kenneth Martin    
Tardis (Humboldt Bay 30)
Barry Jasper   Group 1  
Terror Australis (X-Yacht)
Richard Smeenk    
THAT'S IT (Mirage 27-2)
Dusan Davidovic    
The Red Boat (Jeanneau 39 Regatta)
Rodney Dengerink    
The Vice Regal (Hughes 38)
Tony Power    
Tonnant DB (Wauquiez Centurion 40S)
Paul Blumenstock    
Tru Blu (Hunter 39)
Derrick Finn    
True North (Hunter 27X)
Simon Mielniczuk & Jory Gibson    
unknown (L30)
Diane Reid    
Upstart (Sunfast 3200)
John Andersen   Group 1  
Bert Barrett 675014Q    
Vague Location (Dufour 36 Classic)
Jim French   Group 1  
Volga (Beneteau 34)
Yuriy Mikhaylov    
Wayward (Hunter 30)
James Wilkinson    
Wild Thing Tamed (C&C 33 Mk II)
Edward Thompson CANET5 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021